Gegner S U N
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 6 1 0 5 1 0 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Banfield Banfield 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Huracán Huracán 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Huracán II Huracán II 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Lanús II Lanús II 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rosario Central II Rosario Central II 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Aldosivi II Aldosivi II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentinos Juniors II Argentinos Juniors II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlanta Atlanta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Tucumán II Atlético Tucumán II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cipolletti Cipolletti 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes II Estudiantes II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Independiente II Independiente II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lanús Lanús 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
River Plate II River Plate II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Lorenzo II San Lorenzo II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe II Unión de Santa Fe II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield II Vélez Sarsfield II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0