20.02.2024 | 21:00 | Dock Sud | - | UAI Urquiza | 1:0 (0:0) | |
21:00 | Flandria | - | San Martín de Burzaco | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Villa San Carlos | - | Acassuso | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Sportivo Italiano | - | Excursionistas | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
21:00 | Armenio | - | Cañuelas | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Fénix | - | Ferrocarril Midland | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
21:05 | Argentino de Quilmes | - | CA Los Andes | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
21.02.2024 | 00:00 | Colegiales de Munro | - | Villa Dálmine | 0:0 (0:0) | |
00:30 | Argentino de Merlo | - | Sacachispas | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
01:10 | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | - | Laferrere | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
21:00 | Liniers de La Matanza | - | Deportivo Merlo | 0:0 (0:0) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 10 | |
2 | Dock Sud | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Argentino de Quilmes | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 8 | |
4 | Excursionistas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | Ferrocarril Midland | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | CA Los Andes | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | |
7 | Armenio | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | Flandria | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | Acassuso | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | Sacachispas | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | 6 | |
11 | Argentino de Merlo | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 5 | |
12 | Colegiales de Munro | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 5 | |
13 | San Martín de Burzaco | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | 5 | |
14 | Laferrere | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | 5 | |
15 | Sportivo Italiano | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 5 | |
16 | Villa San Carlos | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 4 | |
17 | Fénix | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | |
18 | Liniers de La Matanza | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | 2 | |
19 | Villa Dálmine | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 2 | |
20 | Deportivo Merlo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 2 | |
21 | Cañuelas | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 2 | |
22 | UAI Urquiza | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 |
Qualifikation |