28.07.2022 | 15:00 | Banfield II | - | Estudiantes II | 1:1 (1:1) | |
16:00 | Central Córdoba SdE II | - | Rosario Central II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Newell's Old Boys II | - | Atlético Tucumán II | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
29.07.2022 | 15:00 | Boca Juniors II | - | Patronato de Paraná II | 1:0 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Unión de Santa Fe II | - | Talleres de Córdoba II | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Aldosivi II | - | Lanús II | 1:4 (1:2) | ||
16:00 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | - | Huracán II | 2:3 (1:1) | ||
30.07.2022 | 15:00 | Tigre II | - | Racing Club II | 1:0 (0:0) | |
16:00 | Barracas Central II | - | Platense II | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Sarmiento de Junín II | - | River Plate II | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Vélez Sarsfield II | - | Godoy Cruz II | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
31.07.2022 | 15:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | - | Defensa y Justicia II | 1:1 (1:0) | |
15:00 | Independiente II | - | Colón de Santa Fe II | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
01.08.2022 | 15:00 | San Lorenzo II | - | Argentinos Juniors II | 3:4 (3:3) |
» Tabelle | Heim | Auswärts | Hinrunde | Rückrunde | 1. Halbzeit | 2. Halbzeit |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | River Plate II | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 17:7 | 10 | 24 | |
2 | Vélez Sarsfield II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25:8 | 17 | 22 | |
3 | Boca Juniors II | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 17:10 | 7 | 21 | |
4 | Tigre II | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 13:10 | 3 | 21 | |
5 | Newell's Old Boys II | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 15:9 | 6 | 20 | |
6 | Huracán II | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:17 | 2 | 20 | |
7 | Rosario Central II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:15 | 7 | 18 | |
8 | Independiente II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 18 | |
9 | Argentinos Juniors II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 18 | |
10 | Central Córdoba SdE II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 18 | |
11 | Gimnasia de La Plata II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:14 | 4 | 17 | |
12 | Defensa y Justicia II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 17 | |
13 | Racing Club II | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 21:11 | 10 | 16 | |
14 | Atlético Tucumán II | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 15 | |
15 | Unión de Santa Fe II | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | 15 | |
16 | Arsenal de Sarandí II | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 14 | |
17 | San Lorenzo II | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | 14 | |
18 | Banfield II | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | 14 | |
19 | Colón de Santa Fe II | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | 14 | |
20 | Aldosivi II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | 13 | |
21 | Godoy Cruz II | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | 12 | |
22 | Talleres de Córdoba II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | 11 | |
23 | Platense II | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | 10 | |
24 | Estudiantes II | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | 10 | |
25 | Lanús II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | 10 | |
26 | Barracas Central II | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 5:17 | -12 | 9 | |
27 | Sarmiento de Junín II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8:18 | -10 | 8 | |
28 | Patronato de Paraná II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | 8 |