H Coquimbo Unido - Aragua FC 3:0 (0:0)
R Aragua FC - Coquimbo Unido 1:0 (1:0)
H: 04.02.2020 23:15 R: 18.02.2020 23:15 Sieger: Coquimbo Unido
H Nacional Potosí - FBC Melgar 0:2 (0:1)
R FBC Melgar - Nacional Potosí 4:3 (0:0, 0:2) i.E.
H: 04.02.2020 23:15 R: 19.02.2020 01:30 Sieger: FBC Melgar
H Vélez Sarsfield - Aucas 1:0 (0:0)
R Aucas - Vélez Sarsfield 2:1 (0:0)
H: 05.02.2020 01:30 R: 19.02.2020 01:30 Sieger: Vélez Sarsfield
H Fluminense RJ - Unión La Calera 1:1 (0:0)
R Unión La Calera - Fluminense RJ 0:0 (0:0)
H: 05.02.2020 01:30 R: 18.02.2020 23:15 Sieger: Unión La Calera
H Fénix - El Nacional 1:0 (0:0)
R El Nacional - Fénix 2:2 (0:1)
H: 05.02.2020 23:15 R: 21.02.2020 01:30 Sieger: Fénix
H Mineros de Guayana - Sportivo Luqueño 2:3 (2:3)
R Sportivo Luqueño - Mineros de Guayana 2:2 (1:2)
H: 05.02.2020 23:15 R: 19.02.2020 23:15 Sieger: Sportivo Luqueño
H Vasco da Gama - Oriente Petrolero 1:0 (1:0)
R Oriente Petrolero - Vasco da Gama 0:0 (0:0)
H: 06.02.2020 01:30 R: 20.02.2020 01:30 Sieger: Vasco da Gama
H Atlético Nacional - Huracán 3:0 (3:0)
R Huracán - Atlético Nacional 1:1 (1:1)
H: 06.02.2020 01:30 R: 19.02.2020 23:15 Sieger: Atlético Nacional
H Blooming - Emelec 0:3 (0:1)
R Emelec - Blooming 2:0 (1:0)
H: 06.02.2020 23:15 R: 20.02.2020 23:15 Sieger: Emelec
H Unión de Santa Fe - Atlético Mineiro 3:0 (2:0)
R Atlético Mineiro - Unión de Santa Fe 2:0 (2:0)
H: 07.02.2020 01:30 R: 21.02.2020 01:30 Sieger: Unión de Santa Fe
H Millonarios - Always Ready 2:0 (2:0)
R Always Ready - Millonarios 1:0 (0:0)
H: 07.02.2020 01:30 R: 20.02.2020 23:15 Sieger: Millonarios
H Atlético Grau - River Plate 1:2 (0:2)
R River Plate - Atlético Grau 1:0 (1:0)
H: 11.02.2020 23:15 R: 25.02.2020 23:15 Sieger: River Plate
H Argentinos Juniors - Sport Huancayo 1:1 (0:1)
R Sport Huancayo - Argentinos Juniors 0:0 (0:0)
H: 11.02.2020 23:15 R: 26.02.2020 01:30 Sieger: Sport Huancayo
H Sol de América - Goiás 1:0 (1:0)
R Goiás - Sol de América 0:1 (0:1)
H: 12.02.2020 01:30 R: 26.02.2020 01:30 Sieger: Sol de América
H Deportivo Cali - River Plate 2:1 (2:0)
R River Plate - Deportivo Cali 1:3 (0:1)
H: 12.02.2020 01:30 R: 26.02.2020 01:30 Sieger: Deportivo Cali
H Lanús - Universidad Catolica 3:0 (0:0)
R Universidad Catolica - Lanús 2:0 (1:0)
H: 12.02.2020 23:15 R: 27.02.2020 01:30 Sieger: Lanús
H Huachipato - Deportivo Pasto 1:0 (0:0)
R Deportivo Pasto - Huachipato 0:1 (0:0)
H: 12.02.2020 23:15 R: 27.02.2020 01:30 Sieger: Huachipato
H Bahia - BA - Club Nacional 3:0 (2:0)
R Club Nacional - Bahia - BA 1:3 (0:3)
H: 13.02.2020 01:30 R: 26.02.2020 23:15 Sieger: Bahia - BA
H Llaneros de Guanare - Liverpool 0:2 (0:2)
R Liverpool - Llaneros de Guanare 5:0 (2:0)
H: 13.02.2020 01:30 R: 26.02.2020 23:15 Sieger: Liverpool
H Zamora FC - Plaza Colonia 1:0 (0:0)
R Plaza Colonia - Zamora FC 3:0 (2:0)
H: 13.02.2020 23:15 R: 27.02.2020 23:15 Sieger: Plaza Colonia
H Cusco FC - Audax Italiano 2:0 (0:0)
R Audax Italiano - Cusco FC 3:0 (2:0)
H: 14.02.2020 01:30 R: 28.02.2020 01:30 Sieger: Audax Italiano
H Independiente - Fortaleza 1:0 (0:0)
R Fortaleza - Independiente 2:1 (1:0)
H: 14.02.2020 01:30 R: 28.02.2020 01:30 Sieger: Independiente