CONCACAF League 2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Achtelfinale 23.09.2021 02:00 A Comunicaciones Comunicaciones 1:2 (1:1)
Achtelfinale 30.09.2021 02:15 H Comunicaciones Comunicaciones 0:1 (0:0)
Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 01.08.2021 23:15 H Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 4:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag 08.08.2021 23:15 A Platense Zacatecoluca Platense Zacatecoluca 2:2 (1:2)
3. Spieltag 11.08.2021 23:15 A Chalatenango Chalatenango 1:2 (1:1)
4. Spieltag 15.08.2021 23:15 H Luis Angel Firpo Luis Angel Firpo 2:2 (2:1)
6. Spieltag 26.08.2021 03:15 H FAS FAS 1:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 29.08.2021 03:00 A Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 2:1 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 10.09.2021 23:15 H Once Municipal Once Municipal 1:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 12.09.2021 23:15 H Atlético Marte Atlético Marte 3:1 (1:1)
9. Spieltag 16.09.2021 02:00 A Santa Tecla FC Santa Tecla FC 4:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 19.09.2021 03:00 H Águila Águila 2:1 (0:1)
11. Spieltag 25.09.2021 23:00 A Jocoro FC Jocoro FC 3:3 (0:2)
12. Spieltag 02.10.2021 23:30 A Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 3:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 17.10.2021 23:15 H Platense Zacatecoluca Platense Zacatecoluca 4:0 (2:0)
14. Spieltag 21.10.2021 03:15 H Chalatenango Chalatenango 1:0 (1:0)
15. Spieltag 24.10.2021 23:00 A Luis Angel Firpo Luis Angel Firpo 1:2 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 30.10.2021 23:30 A Once Municipal Once Municipal 3:2 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 02.11.2021 22:15 A FAS FAS 1:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 06.11.2021 22:00 H Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 1:0 (0:0)
19. Spieltag 13.11.2021 22:00 A Atlético Marte Atlético Marte 1:2 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 18.11.2021 02:15 H Santa Tecla FC Santa Tecla FC 5:0 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 21.11.2021 02:00 A Águila Águila 1:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 27.11.2021 22:00 H Jocoro FC Jocoro FC 2:0 (1:0)
Primera División 2021/2022 Apertura Playoffs
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Viertelfinale 01.12.2021 22:00 A Jocoro FC Jocoro FC 3:2 (2:1)
Viertelfinale 05.12.2021 22:00 H Jocoro FC Jocoro FC 1:0 (0:0)
Halbfinale 08.12.2021 22:30 A Once Municipal Once Municipal 1:1 (0:1)
Halbfinale 12.12.2021 22:00 H Once Municipal Once Municipal 2:0 (1:0)
Finale 19.12.2021 22:00 N Platense Zacatecoluca Platense Zacatecoluca 2:1 (1:0)
Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 16.01.2022 22:00 H Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 0:2 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 22.01.2022 22:00 A Jocoro FC Jocoro FC 2:3 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 27.01.2022 02:15 H Chalatenango Chalatenango 3:1 (2:0)
5. Spieltag 06.02.2022 22:15 H Luis Angel Firpo Luis Angel Firpo 0:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 10.02.2022 02:15 A Santa Tecla FC Santa Tecla FC 3:2 (2:2)
7. Spieltag 13.02.2022 22:15 H Platense Zacatecoluca Platense Zacatecoluca 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 20.02.2022 22:00 A Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 0:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 23.02.2022 22:30 A Once Municipal Once Municipal 2:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 27.02.2022 22:15 H Atlético Marte Atlético Marte 3:2 (2:2)
4. Spieltag 03.03.2022 02:30 H FAS FAS 1:1 (1:1)
11. Spieltag 06.03.2022 22:15 H Águila Águila 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 13.03.2022 02:00 A Isidro Metapán Isidro Metapán 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 20.03.2022 02:00 H Jocoro FC Jocoro FC 2:1 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 25.03.2022 02:00 A Chalatenango Chalatenango 0:2 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 03.04.2022 23:15 A FAS FAS 3:1 (2:1)
16. Spieltag 10.04.2022 23:00 A Luis Angel Firpo Luis Angel Firpo 1:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 13.04.2022 23:15 H Santa Tecla FC Santa Tecla FC 2:2 (2:1)
18. Spieltag 17.04.2022 23:15 A Platense Zacatecoluca Platense Zacatecoluca 1:0
19. Spieltag 24.04.2022 23:15 H Municipal Limeño Municipal Limeño 4:0
20. Spieltag 29.04.2022 03:15 H Once Municipal Once Municipal 1:0
21. Spieltag 01.05.2022 23:00 A Atlético Marte Atlético Marte 3:0
22. Spieltag 07.05.2022 23:00 A Águila Águila 1:3
Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Viertelfinale 12.05.2022 03:00 A Luis Angel Firpo Luis Angel Firpo 2:1 (0:0)
Viertelfinale 15.05.2022 23:15 H Luis Angel Firpo Luis Angel Firpo 2:1 (1:1)
Halbfinale 18.05.2022 22:30 A Platense Zacatecoluca Platense Zacatecoluca 0:1 (0:0)
Halbfinale 22.05.2022 23:15 H Platense Zacatecoluca Platense Zacatecoluca 3:1 (1:1)
Finale 29.05.2022 23:00 N Águila Águila 5:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.