Europa Conference League Qual. 2023/2024
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 13.07.2023 17:00 H Egnatia Rrogozhine Egnatia Rrogozhine 1:1 (1:0)
1. Runde 20.07.2023 20:00 A Egnatia Rrogozhine Egnatia Rrogozhine 4:2 (1:2, 2:2, 4:4) i.E.
2. Runde 27.07.2023 17:00 H Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1:1 (1:1)
2. Runde 03.08.2023 20:15 A Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
Premier League 2023/2024
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 30.07.2023 18:00 A FC Ararat FC Ararat 3:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag 07.08.2023 18:00 A FC Urartu FC Urartu 1:2 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 20.08.2023 15:00 A FC West Armenia FC West Armenia 4:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 23.08.2023 17:00 H Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1:2 (1:0)
5. Spieltag 27.08.2023 17:00 H FK Van FK Van 3:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 01.09.2023 17:00 A BKMA Yerevan BKMA Yerevan 1:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 15.09.2023 16:00 H FC Noah FC Noah 4:3 (3:0)
8. Spieltag 19.09.2023 17:00 A Shirak FC Shirak FC 3:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 25.09.2023 16:00 H FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 3:1 (2:0)
10. Spieltag 29.09.2023 15:00 H FC Ararat FC Ararat 2:1 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 03.10.2023 15:00 H FC Urartu FC Urartu 1:2 (1:1)
12. Spieltag 20.10.2023 13:00 A Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1:1 (0:1)
13. Spieltag 24.10.2023 14:00 H FC West Armenia FC West Armenia 4:0 (3:0)
14. Spieltag 28.10.2023 13:00 A FK Van FK Van 2:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 02.11.2023 15:00 H BKMA Yerevan BKMA Yerevan 4:1 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 07.11.2023 15:00 A FC Noah FC Noah 0:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag 11.11.2023 15:00 H Shirak FC Shirak FC 2:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 30.11.2023 11:30 A FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 1:1 (1:1)
19. Spieltag 05.12.2023 13:00 A FC Ararat FC Ararat 1:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 09.12.2023 15:00 A FC Urartu FC Urartu 3:1 (3:0)
21. Spieltag 23.02.2024 15:00 H Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 3:1 (2:0)
22. Spieltag 28.02.2024 12:00 A FC West Armenia FC West Armenia 1:1 (1:0)
23. Spieltag 03.03.2024 12:00 H FK Van FK Van 0:2 (0:0)
24. Spieltag 07.03.2024 12:00 A BKMA Yerevan BKMA Yerevan 1:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 15.03.2024 16:00 H FC Noah FC Noah 0:1 (0:0)
26. Spieltag 31.03.2024 15:00 A Shirak FC Shirak FC 1:0 (0:0)
27. Spieltag 04.04.2024 14:00 H FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 2:1 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 12.04.2024 17:00 H FC Ararat FC Ararat 2:1 (0:1)
29. Spieltag 17.04.2024 17:00 H FC Urartu FC Urartu 2:0 (1:0)
30. Spieltag 21.04.2024 14:00 A Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 2:2 (1:1)
31. Spieltag 27.04.2024 14:00 A FC West Armenia FC West Armenia 1:0 (1:0)
32. Spieltag 02.05.2024 14:00 A FK Van FK Van 5:0 (1:0)
33. Spieltag 07.05.2024 17:00 H BKMA Yerevan BKMA Yerevan 4:1 (3:0)
34. Spieltag 16.05.2024 18:00 A FC Noah FC Noah 1:2 (0:2)
35. Spieltag 21.05.2024 18:00 H Shirak FC Shirak FC 1:1 (0:0)
36. Spieltag 26.05.2024 15:00 A FC Alashkert FC Alashkert 3:1 (1:0)
Cup 2023/2024
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 24.11.2023 15:00 H Gandzasar Kapan Gandzasar Kapan 1:0
Viertelfinale 11.03.2024 15:00 A FC Noah FC Noah 3:2
Halbfinale 08.04.2024 13:00 A Pyunik FC Pyunik FC 1:0
Finale 12.05.2024 16:00 N FC Urartu FC Urartu 5:3 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.