. .
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2023 > Oktober FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2023 > Oktober
18:00 Mexiko - Paraguay 4:1 (2:1)
18:00 USA - Argentinien 0:0
20:30 Kanada - Brasilien 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Chile - Jamaika 6:0 (2:0)
23:00 Costa Rica - Bolivien 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > U18 Frauen Freundschaft 2023 > Oktober FIFA >   U18 Frauen Freundschaft 2023 > Oktober
11:00 Rumänien - Schweden 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > U19 Frauen EM Quali. Liga A 2023/2024 Runde 1 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   U19 Frauen EM Quali. Liga A 2023/2024 Runde 1 > Gruppe 1
13:00 Italien - Nordirland 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Frankreich - Ungarn 1:0 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 Frauen EM Quali. Liga A 2023/2024 Runde 1 > Gruppe 3 UEFA >   U19 Frauen EM Quali. Liga A 2023/2024 Runde 1 > Gruppe 3
13:00 Dänemark - Montenegro 8:0 (6:0)
17:00 Österreich - Polen 4:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U19 Frauen EM Quali. Liga A 2023/2024 Runde 1 > Gruppe 5 UEFA >   U19 Frauen EM Quali. Liga A 2023/2024 Runde 1 > Gruppe 5
13:00 Portugal - Türkei 7:0 (3:0)
18:00 Spanien - Schweden 3:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U19 Frauen EM Quali. Liga A 2023/2024 Runde 1 > Gruppe 6 UEFA >   U19 Frauen EM Quali. Liga A 2023/2024 Runde 1 > Gruppe 6
12:00 Niederlande - Belgien 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Irland - Färöer 4:0 (2:0)
UEFA > U19 Frauen EM Quali. Liga B 2023/2024 Runde 1 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   U19 Frauen EM Quali. Liga B 2023/2024 Runde 1 > Gruppe 1
14:00 Schweiz - Litauen 17:0 (8:0)
19:00 Albanien - Zypern 2:1 (1:0)
UEFA > U19 Frauen EM Quali. Liga B 2023/2024 Runde 1 > Gruppe 5 UEFA >   U19 Frauen EM Quali. Liga B 2023/2024 Runde 1 > Gruppe 5
10:00 Kroatien - Georgien 7:0 (4:0)
14:30 Bulgarien - Lettland 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 8 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 8
11:00 Spanien - Nordmazedonien 5:0 (4:0)
14:30 Slowakei - Malta 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 11 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 11
12:00 Griechenland - San Marino 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Italien - Nordirland 0:0 (0:0)
UEFA > U17 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 13 UEFA >   U17 EM-Qualifikation 2023/2024 > Gruppe 13
13:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Andorra 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Ungarn - Bulgarien 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > U17 Frauen EM Quali. Liga A 2023/2024 Runde 1 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   U17 Frauen EM Quali. Liga A 2023/2024 Runde 1 > Gruppe 1
16:00 Spanien - Tschechien 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 Portugal - Bosnien-Herzegowina 3:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2023 > Finale CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2023 > Finale
22:00 Fortaleza - CE - LDU Quito 3:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
CONCACAF > Frauen Women's Gold Cup Quali. 2023/2024 League A > Gruppe A CONCACAF >   Frauen Women's Gold Cup Quali. 2023/2024 League A > Gruppe A
01:00 Trinidad & Tobago - Puerto Rico 1:2
CONCACAF > Frauen Women's Gold Cup Quali. 2023/2024 League B > Gruppe C CONCACAF >   Frauen Women's Gold Cup Quali. 2023/2024 League B > Gruppe C
01:00 Barbados - Bermuda 1:1
Ägypten > Premiership 2023/2024  Ägypten >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
16:00 Pharco FC - El Gouna 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Ittihad El Iskandary - Al Mokawloon 3:2 (2:2)
19:00 ZED FC - Smouha Sporting Club 1:1 (0:0)
Albanien > Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024  Albanien >   Kategoria Superiore 2023/2024 >
14:00 KF Tiranë - FC Dinamo City 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Partizani 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 KF Skënderbeu - Egnatia Rrogozhine 1:1 (0:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2023/2024  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2023/2024 >
20:30 FC Ordino - CF Esperança d'Andorra 4:0 (3:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2023 Playoffs > 1. Runde  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2023 Playoffs > 1. Runde
02:30 San Martín de Tucumán - Deportivo Riestra 0:1 (0:1)
22:30 Chacarita Juniors - Temperley 1:2 (1:1)
23:00 Agropecuario Argentino - Ferro Carril Oeste 0:2 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2023 Gran Final > Finale  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2023 Gran Final > Finale
19:30 Atlético San Miguel - Talleres (RdE) 0:1 (0:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2023 Playoffs > 1. Runde  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2023 Playoffs > 1. Runde
20:30 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Armenio 0:3 (0:1)
20:40 CA Los Andes - Argentino de Merlo 1:0 (1:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2023/2024  Armenien >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
13:00 FK Van - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:2 (0:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2023/2024  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2023/2024 >
14:00 Zira FK - Səbail FK 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Turan-T İK - FK Kapaz 4:0 (1:0)
Australien > A-League 2023/2024  Australien >   A-League 2023/2024 >
06:30 Wellington Phoenix - Perth Glory 2:1 (1:0)
10:45 Western Sydney Wanderers - Western United 5:0 (5:0)
Bahrain > Premier League 2023/2024  Bahrain >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
18:00 Al Hala - Riffa SC 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Al Shabab - Al Muharraq 3:2 (2:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2023  Belarus >   Cempionat 2023 >
13:00 Naftan Novopolotsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr 2:2 (1:2)
17:30 Shakhter Soligorsk - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Neman Grodno - FK Isloch Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 >
16:00 KV Mechelen - Cercle Brugge 0:2 (0:0)
18:15 KAS Eupen - Sporting Charleroi 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 RSC Anderlecht - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 5:1 (2:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 >
16:00 RFC Seraing - Club NXT 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 SK Beveren - Royal Francs Borains 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 KRC Genk II - Lierse Kempenzonen 1:3 (1:1)
Belgien > Reserve Pro League 2023/2024  Belgien >   Reserve Pro League 2023/2024 >
19:00 Sint-Truidense VV II - SK Beveren II 0:0
Belgien > U18 Elite 2023/2024  Belgien >  U18 Elite 2023/2024 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:6 (0:0)
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - KV Mechelen 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Standard Liège 0:3 (0:0)
Belgien > U16 Elite 2023/2024  Belgien >  U16 Elite 2023/2024 >
13:30 KV Mechelen - Sporting Charleroi 1:4
14:00 Standard Liège - Club Brugge KV 2:1
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KRC Genk 0:2
14:30 RSC Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp FC 3:0
14:30 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 4:0
Bolivien > Copa de la Div. Prof. 2023 > Gruppe A  Bolivien >   Copa de la Div. Prof. 2023 > Gruppe A
00:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Royal Pari 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 Real Tomayapo - Libertad Gran Mamoré 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Bolívar - Oriente Petrolero 4:0 (2:0)
Bolivien > Copa de la Div. Prof. 2023 > Gruppe C  Bolivien >   Copa de la Div. Prof. 2023 > Gruppe C
21:00 Vaca Díez - Always Ready 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Universitario de Vinto - Blooming 2:1 (2:1)
23:30 Nacional Potosí - Independiente Petrolero 1:1 (0:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
13:30 Sloga Doboj - FK Sarajevo 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Borac Banja Luka - Široki Brijeg 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2023  Brasilien >   Série B 2023 >
00:00 Ceará - CE - Sport Recife - PE 2:1 (1:1)
02:30 Guarani - SP - Botafogo - SP 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Grêmio Novorizontino - SP - Ponte Preta 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Criciúma - SC - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 3:0 (3:0)
20:30 Ituano - SP - Mirassol - SP 0:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2023  China >   League One 2023 >
08:30 Dandong Tengyue - Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC 1:2 (0:1)
08:30 Guangzhou FC - Qingdao West Coast 0:2 (0:2)
08:30 Heilongjiang Ice City - Foshan Nanshi 1:0 (0:0)
08:30 Jiangxi Lushan - Liaoning Shenyang Urban FC 3:1 (1:0)
08:30 Jinan Xingzhou - Wuxi Wugou 1:2 (0:1)
08:30 Nanjing City - Sichuan Jiuniu 0:1 (0:0)
08:30 Suzhou Dongwu - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 1:3 (0:1)
08:30 Yanbian Longding - Shanghai Jiading Huilong 3:0 (1:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
03:00 Santos de Guápiles - CS Cartaginés 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Municipal Liberia - Sporting FC 2:1 (0:0)
23:00 Puntarenas FC - AD Guanacasteca 1:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2023/2024  Dänemark >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
17:00 FC København - Hvidovre IF 4:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2023/2024  Dänemark >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
13:00 Kolding IF - Aalborg BK 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Helsingør - FC Fredericia 3:3 (3:0)
Dänemark > 2. Division 2023/2024  Dänemark >   2. Division 2023/2024 >
13:45 FA 2000 - Skive IK 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Middelfart Boldklub 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Roskilde - Brabrand IF 4:4 (2:1)
15:00 Nykøbing FC - Esbjerg fB 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 Thisted FC - AB Gladsaxe 0:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
11:45 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB 2:1 (2:0)
12:30 Vejle BK - Silkeborg IF 0:3 (0:0)
13:00 Aalborg BK - Odense BK 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE 6:0 (2:0)
13:00 Lyngby BK - AC Horsens 3:1 (0:1)
13:00 Randers SK Freja - FC København 2:1 (2:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 Næsby BK - SfB-Oure FA 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Hellerup IK - Hvidovre IF 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Nykøbing FC - AC Amager Academy 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 B.93 København - Hobro IK 3:1 (1:0)
15:00 HB Køge - Kolding IF 8:6 (1:1, 3:3) i.E.
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
14:15 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB 3:2 (2:1)
15:00 Vejle BK - Silkeborg IF 1:0 (1:0)
15:15 Aalborg BK - Odense BK 0:1 (0:0)
15:15 Lyngby BK - AC Horsens 2:3 (1:0)
15:15 Randers SK Freja - FC København 2:4 (0:3)
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - SønderjyskE 4:1 (2:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 B.93 København - Hobro IK 0:1 (0:0)
12:30 HB Køge - Kolding IF 3:1 (2:0)
14:15 Næsby BK - SfB-Oure FA 1:2 (0:2)
15:15 Nykøbing FC - AC Amager Academy 2:1 (1:0)
Dänemark > C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  C-Junioren U15 Drenge Ligaen 2023/2024 >
12:00 Brøndby IF - Esbjerg fB 2:0 (2:0)
12:30 Vejle BK - Silkeborg IF 7:5 (1:1, 2:2) i.E.
13:00 Aalborg BK - Odense BK 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 Farum BK - SønderjyskE 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Lyngby BK - AC Horsens 5:1 (2:0)
13:00 Randers SK Freja - FC København 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 3:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
15:30 Bayern München - SV Darmstadt 98 8:0 (0:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Werder Bremen - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Augsburg - VfL Wolfsburg 3:2 (1:2)
15:30 VfB Stuttgart - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:3 (0:2)
18:30 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Köln 6:0 (4:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Schalke 04 - Hannover 96 3:2 (1:0)
13:00 Hertha BSC - SC Paderborn 07 3:1 (2:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Hamburger SV 3:3 (2:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Hallescher FC 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - TSV 1860 München 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Rot-Weiss Essen 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - SV Sandhausen 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Ingolstadt 04 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 Jahn Regensburg - Preußen Münster 2:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 Hannover 96 II - SC Spelle-Venhaus 9:2 (5:0)
13:00 FC St. Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Kilia Kiel - Eintracht Norderstedt 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - VfB Oldenburg 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Eilenburg - Berliner AK 07 2:2 (0:0)
13:00 FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Hertha BSC II 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SC Paderborn 07 II 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Gütersloh - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - 1. FC Bocholt 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 SSVg Velbert - 1. FC Köln II 1:5 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024 >
14:00 TSG Balingen - TuS Koblenz 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - TSV Schott Mainz 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - VfB Stuttgart II 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - FC-Astoria Walldorf 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - SGV Freiberg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FC 08 Homburg 2:4 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024 >
14:00 DJK Vilzing - 1. FC Nürnberg II 4:1 (2:0)
14:00 FV Illertissen - Eintracht Bamberg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SpVgg Ansbach - TSV Buchbach 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - SpVgg Bayreuth 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024 >
14:00 DJK Gebenbach - ASV Neumarkt 6:1 (3:0)
14:00 VfB Eichstätt - SV Donaustauf 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II - ASV Cham 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Jahn Regensburg II - TSV Abtswind 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - FC Coburg 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Deisenhofen - FC Ismaning 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Kirchheimer SC - SV Heimstetten 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Landsberg - TSV 1865 Dachau 4:2 (2:1)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain - SV Kirchanschöring 3:4 (1:3)
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - 1. FC Sonthofen 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Türkspor Augsburg - FC Gundelfingen 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 TSV Nördlingen - FC Pipinsried 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 TuRa Bremen - Brinkumer SV 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 SC Vahr-Blockdiek - SV Hemelingen 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 VfB Marburg - Hünfelder SV 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 KSV Baunatal - FC Eddersheim 4:1 (2:0)
15:00 FSV Fernwald - Türk Gücü Friedberg 4:6 (4:1)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 SV Weidenhausen - TuS Dietkirchen 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bayern Alzenau - Viktoria Griesheim 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 1. FC 06 Erlensee - SV Steinbach 1:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - SV Meppen II 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 STK Eilvese - VfV Hildesheim 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Schöningen - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Arminia Hannover - MTV Eintracht Celle 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Heeslinger SC - TuS Bersenbrück 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Kickers Emden - Germania Egestorf/Langreder 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2023/2024 >
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Offenburger FV 4:4 (2:1)
14:00 FC Denzlingen - FC Holzhausen 0:4 (0:1)
15:30 ATSV Mutschelbach - TSG Backnang 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 FSV 08 Bietigheim-Bissingen - Normannia Gmünd 1:3 (0:2)
15:30 FSV Hollenbach - FC 08 Villingen 4:1 (2:0)
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - Göppinger SV 2:2 (1:0)
15:30 SV Oberachern - TSV Essingen 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfR Mannheim - FV Ravensburg 2:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
13:00 Düneberger SV - TuS Dassendorf 0:5 (0:1)
17:30 WTSV Concordia - FC Alsterbrüder 3:5 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024 >
16:30 SC Union Nettetal - TVD Velbert 3:4 (1:3)
18:00 SV 19 Straelen - Sportfreunde Baumberg annull.
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024 >
14:00 Eintracht Mahlsdorf - Optik Rathenow 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024 >
14:00 Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Motor Marienberg 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Einheit Wernigerode - VfB 1921 Krieschow 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Grimma - FSV Budissa Bautzen 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg II - SC Freital 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV 09 Arnstadt - VfB Auerbach 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 VFC Plauen - Ludwigsfelder FC 3:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024 >
13:00 SV Gonsenheim - FV Engers 07 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 FV 07 Diefflen - Eintracht Trier 5:1 (2:0)
15:00 SV Morlautern - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:4 (0:2)
15:30 VfR Baumholder - Cosmos Koblenz 2:2 (1:1)
15:30 SV Auersmacher - FC Karbach 3:2 (2:0)
15:30 TSG Pfeddersheim - SpVgg Quierschied 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 TuS Mechtersheim - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim 7:3 (2:3)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Dornbreite Lübeck - Eckernförder SV 2:1 (0:0)
13:30 Weiche Flensburg 08 II - TSV Nordmark Satrup 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 Heider SV - Oldenburger SV 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Bordesholm 8:2 (4:1)
14:00 TSB Flensburg - VfR Neumünster 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
11:00 Hansa Rostock - VfL Wolfsburg 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Hertha BSC - Hamburger SV 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - Werder Bremen 1:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
11:00 1. FC Köln - VfL Bochum 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - FC Schalke 04 2:3 (2:1)
12:00 MSV Duisburg - Arminia Bielefeld 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Alemannia Aachen 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Viktoria Köln - SC Paderborn 07 3:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
12:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - VfB Stuttgart 2:0 (1:0)
12:30 1. FC Nürnberg - FC Ingolstadt 04 3:5 (3:4)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
11:00 Energie Cottbus - FC St. Pauli 3:2 (0:0)
11:00 Hamburger SV - 1. FC Union Berlin 4:0 (3:0)
11:00 Dynamo Dresden - Hannover 96 2:3 (2:1)
13:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - RB Leipzig 2:4 (1:3)
14:30 Blumenthaler SV - Hertha BSC 0:8 (0:4)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (0:1)
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 1:4 (1:3)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - VfB Waltrop 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
11:00 FC Augsburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3:2 (2:1)
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - TSV 1860 München 5:2 (4:1)
11:00 Bayern München - SC Freiburg 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - VfB Stuttgart 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim - Jahn Regensburg 4:1 (2:0)
14:30 1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3:1 (2:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2023 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2023 Segunda Etapa >
02:00 Libertad de Loja - Gualaceo SC 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Independiente del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca 2:0 (1:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
23:30 Jocoro FC - Platense Zacatecoluca 3:1 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
13:30 Chelsea FC - Brentford FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 AFC Bournemouth - Burnley FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Arsenal FC - Sheffield United 5:0 (1:0)
18:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Newcastle United 2:2 (1:2)
England > Championship 2023/2024  England >   Championship 2023/2024 >
13:30 Southampton FC - Birmingham City 3:1 (2:0)
13:30 Leeds United - Huddersfield Town 4:1 (4:0)
16:00 Sunderland AFC - Norwich City 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Blackburn Rovers - Swansea City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Cardiff City - Bristol City 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Stoke City 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Watford FC - Millwall FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Hull City - Preston North End 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Plymouth Argyle 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Leicester City 1:2 (1:1)
England > League One 2023/2024  England >   League One 2023/2024 >
16:00 Blackpool FC - Peterborough United 2:4 (0:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Northampton Town 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Leyton Orient 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Carlisle United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Bolton Wanderers 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Exeter City - Lincoln City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Fleetwood Town 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Reading FC - Portsmouth FC 2:3 (2:2)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Derby County 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Oxford United - Wycombe Wanderers 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Port Vale FC - Cheltenham Town 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Shrewsbury Town 2:0 (1:0)
England > League Two 2023/2024  England >   League Two 2023/2024 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Colchester United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Salford City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Grimsby Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Newport County 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Morecambe FC - AFC Wimbledon 4:1 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Crawley Town 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Crewe Alexandra 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Walsall FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Swindon Town 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Notts County - Wrexham AFC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Stockport County - Tranmere Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Bradford City 2:1 (1:0)
England > National League 2023/2024  England >   National League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Boreham Wood - Southend United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dorking Wanderers - Aldershot Town 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Dagenham & Redbridge 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Gateshead FC - AFC Fylde 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Woking FC - Bromley FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Rochdale AFC 2:3 (1:3)
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Chesterfield FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Eastleigh FC 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Altrincham FC 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Oxford City - Barnet FC 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Solihull Moors - Wealdstone FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 York City - Halifax Town 1:1 (0:0)
England > National League North 2023/2024  England >   National League North 2023/2024 >
16:00 Alfreton Town - Farsley Celtic 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Boston United - Gloucester City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Brackley Town - South Shields FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Buxton FC - Rushall Olympic 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Chorley FC - Hereford FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Chester FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Darlington FC - Spennymoor Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Southport FC - Banbury United FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tamworth FC - Scarborough Athletic FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 King's Lynn - Blyth Spartans 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Bishop's Stortford 6:1 (3:1)
16:00 Warrington Town FC - Peterborough Sports 0:1 (0:0)
England > National League South 2023/2024  England >   National League South 2023/2024 >
16:00 Bath City FC - Worthing FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Chelmsford City - Taunton Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eastbourne Borough - Slough Town 3:3 (1:0)
16:00 Farnborough FC - Dover Athletic 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Torquay United 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Weymouth FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Dartford FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 St. Albans City - Aveley FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Truro City - Tonbridge Angels 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Welling United FC - Chippenham Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Weston-super-Mare AFC - Maidstone United 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Braintree Town 2:0 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2 2023/2024 >
13:00 Derby County U23 - Manchester City U23 4:2 (2:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
12:00 Sunderland AFC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:1 (1:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South >
12:00 Chelsea FC - Tottenham Hotspur 3:4 (2:1)
12:00 Crystal Palace - Arsenal FC 3:3 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
13:00 Everton FC - Derby County 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Leeds United - Manchester United 0:6 (0:2)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South >
13:00 Fulham FC - Aston Villa 7:2 (2:1)
13:00 Reading FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 West Bromwich Albion - West Ham United 2:0 (0:0)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - Stoke City 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Manchester City - Nottingham Forest 3:4 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 South >
14:00 Leicester City - Southampton FC 2:1 (0:1)
England > U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North  England >  U18 Premier League 2023/2024 North >
14:00 Liverpool FC - Newcastle United 1:2 (1:2)
England > U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024  England >  U18 Professional Development League 2023/2024 >
11:30 Millwall FC - Watford FC 0:3
11:30 Swansea City - Queens Park Rangers 4:1
11:30 Barnsley FC - Crewe Alexandra 4:1
12:00 Bristol City - Cardiff City 2:3
12:00 Hull City - Sheffield Wednesday 0:1
12:00 Sheffield United - Coventry City 2:2
12:30 Ipswich Town - Colchester United 6:4
13:00 Wigan Athletic - Birmingham City 2:2
14:00 Burnley FC - Peterborough United 1:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division >
Scunthorpe United - Lincoln City n.gesp.
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division >
11:30 Stockport County - Accrington Stanley 1:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North East Division >
12:00 Grimsby Town - Hartlepool United 7:0
12:00 Harrogate Town - Huddersfield Town 3:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division >
12:00 Bolton Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town 2:3
12:00 Port Vale FC - Walsall FC 2:3
12:00 Rochdale AFC - Oldham Athletic 2:1
12:00 Preston North End - Wrexham AFC 5:2
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South East Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South East Division >
12:00 Brentford FC - Luton Town 0:0
12:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Sutton United 2:2
12:00 Northampton Town - Cambridge United 1:4
12:00 Stevenage FC - Gillingham FC 5:0
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 South West Division >
12:00 Exeter City - Newport County 2:2
12:00 Portsmouth FC - Swindon Town 2:1
England > U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division  England >  U18 Youth Alliance 2023/2024 North West Division >
13:00 Carlisle United - Salford City 6:2
Estland > Meistriliiga 2023  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2023 >
11:30 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FCI Levadia 4:3 (1:1)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2023 ECL Playoff > 2. Runde  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2023 ECL Playoff > 2. Runde
16:00 FC Honka - AC Oulu 5:0 (3:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
17:00 Stade Reims - FC Lorient 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 RC Lens - FC Nantes 4:0 (1:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 2 2023/2024  Frankreich >   Ligue 2 2023/2024 >
15:00 Girondins Bordeaux - Rodez AF 2:2 (2:1)
19:00 AJ Auxerre - USL Dunkerque 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Paris FC - ESTAC Troyes 2:2 (0:0)
19:00 Pau FC - Grenoble Foot 38 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - SM Caen 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 Amiens SC - Stade Lavallois 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 SC Bastia - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 US Concarneau - AC Ajaccio 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - FC Annecy 1:2 (1:1)
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2023  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2023 >
13:00 FC Samtredia - Dinamo Batumi 1:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Telavi - Shukura Kobuleti 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Dila Gori - FC Saburtalo 3:0 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2023/2024  Ghana >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
17:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Great Olympics - Nations FC 1:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2023/2024  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2023/2024 >
16:30 Europa FC - Glacis United FC 3:2 (0:1)
19:30 Lions Gibraltar - Europa Point FC 1:3 (0:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2023/2024  Griechenland >   Super League 2023/2024 >
16:30 Volos NFC - AE Kifisias 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Atromitos - Panetolikos 3:2 (0:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 South  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 South >
14:00 AO Giouchtas - Panathinaikos II 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 AO Egaleo - GS Kallithea 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Kalamata - GS Ilioupolis 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 PAE Chania - Panachaiki GE 4:1 (3:1)
15:00 Olympiakos Piraeus II - AO Tilikratis 4:1 (3:1)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 North  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 North >
14:00 Levadiakos - AEK Athen II 2:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Apertura >
04:00 Antigua GFC - Cobán Imperial 2:2 (2:0)
22:00 CSD Municipal - Xelaju MC 1:0 (1:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2023/2024  Hongkong >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
12:00 Lee Man FC - Eastern SC 1:1 (0:0)
Indien > Indian Super League 2023/2024  Indien >   Indian Super League 2023/2024 >
16:30 Mumbai City FC - Hyderabad FC 1:1 (0:0)
Indien > I-League 2023/2024  Indien >   I-League 2023/2024 >
10:30 Real Kashmir - Rajasthan United 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 Gokulam Kerala - Inter Kashi 2:2 (1:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
10:00 Arema Cronus FC - Madura United FC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Persib Bandung - PSS Sleman 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Borneo FC - Dewa United FC 3:1 (1:0)
Irak > Iraq Stars League 2023/2024  Irak >   Iraq Stars League 2023/2024 >
20:30 Al Talaba - Al Karkh SC 1:0 (1:0)
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2023/2024  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Gol Gohar FC - Havadar 3:3 (1:1)
16:30 Paykan FC - Mes Rafsanjan 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sanat Naft FC - Esteghlal Khuzestan 1:1 (0:1)
Irland > Premier Division 2023  Irland >   Premier Division 2023 >
19:00 Sligo Rovers - Drogheda United 0:0 (0:0)
Irland > Playoffs 1/2 2023 > 1. Runde  Irland >   Playoffs 1/2 2023 > 1. Runde
16:00 Waterford FC - Athlone Town 3:1 (0:0)
18:00 Cobh Ramblers - Wexford FC 1:1 (0:1)
Italien > Serie A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie A 2023/2024 >
15:00 Sassuolo Calcio - Bologna FC 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 US Lecce - Torino FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Juventus - Hellas Verona 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie B 2023/2024 >
14:00 FeralpiSalò - AC Reggiana 1919 0:3 (0:2)
14:00 Calcio Como - US Catanzaro 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Südtirol - Sampdoria 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Spezia Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Ascoli Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 1:3 (1:2)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2023/2024 >
16:15 Pro Vercelli - Aurora Pro Patria 2:1 (1:1)
16:15 UC AlbinoLeffe - Arzignano Valchiampo 1:0 (1:0)
16:15 Virtus Verona - Mantova 1911 SSD 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 AC Renate - Novara Calcio 2:2 (2:0)
18:30 Giana Erminio - AC Pro Sesto 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Trento Calcio 1921 - US Alessandria 1912 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 US Pergolettese - FC Legnago Salus 3:2 (1:0)
18:30 US Triestina - US Fiorenzuola 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 AC Lumezzane - Atalanta II 1:2 (1:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2023/2024 >
14:30 Pinerolo - ASC Alcione 0:3
14:30 SC Ligorna 1922 - US Albenga 2:0
15:00 ASD Chisola Calcio - USD Lavagnese 1919 1:1
15:00 USD Fezzanese - RG Ticino 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2023/2024 >
14:30 US Ciserano - USD Casatese 2:0
15:00 Caldiero Terme - AC Crema 1:0
15:00 Real Calepina - SS Tritium 1908 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2023/2024 >
14:30 Calcio Montebelluna - Mori Santo Stefano 2:1
14:30 UC Montecchio Maggiore - US Adriese 1:1
15:00 US Breno - Portogruaro Summaga 0:1
15:00 Atletico Castegnato - FC Bassano 1903 1:1
15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane - AC Este 3:3
15:00 Luparense - Dolomiti Bellunesi 1:1
15:00 ACD Treviso - Virtus Bolzano 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2023/2024 >
14:30 AC Prato - Forlì FC 2:2
15:00 Lentigione Calcio - Aglianese Calcio 1:2
15:00 Borgo San Donnino - Calcio Certaldo 2:0
15:00 US Pistoiese - Progresso annull.
16:30 Sant'Angelo - Mezzolara Calcio 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2023/2024 >
15:00 Follonica Gavorrano - Tau Altopascio 1:0
15:00 SC Trestina - Aquila Montevarchi 1:0
15:00 US Poggibonsi - San Donato Tavarnelle 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2023/2024 >
15:00 Real Monterotondo Scalo - Sambenedettese 0:2
15:00 SN Notaresco - FC Fossombrone 0:0
15:00 Termoli Calcio - Avezzano Calcio 1:0
15:00 United Riccione - Vastogirardi 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2023/2024 >
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Budoni 1:0
14:30 Ischia - Cassino Calcio 1924 1:0
14:30 Sassari Latte Dolce - CynthiAlbalonga 2:0
14:30 ASD Trastevere - Anzio Calcio 1924 4:0
15:00 ASG Nocerina - ASD Boreale 1:1
15:00 Atletico Uri - Romana FC 2:1
15:00 Gladiator - San Marzano Calcio 1:1
15:00 Ostia Mare - Cavese 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2023/2024 >
15:00 US Bitonto - Gallipoli 2:1
15:00 Gelbison - Paganese Calcio 3:0
15:00 USD Palmese - Città di Fasano 2:3
15:00 Rotonda - Santa Maria Cilento 1:2
15:30 FBC Gravina - ASD Martina Calcio 2:2
16:00 Fidelis Andria - Angri Calcio 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2023/2024 >
15:00 US Castrovillari - Sancataldese Calcio 1:1
15:00 Portici 1906 - US Siracusa 0:5
20:30 Trapani Calcio - Igea Virtus 2:1
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 Bologna FC - Inter 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Juventus - ACF Fiorentina 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Genoa CFC - Cagliari Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Atalanta 0:1 (0:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A >
11:00 UC AlbinoLeffe - Udinese Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 AS Cittadella - Calcio Como 0:2 (0:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
11:00 AC Pisa - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - FC Crotone 3:3 (2:2)
11:00 Virtus Entella - Ternana Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 SSC Bari - Cesena FC 2:3 (1:2)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A >
14:30 Brescia Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 US Cremonese - AC Renate 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Calcio Padova - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:1 (2:1)
14:30 AC Reggiana 1919 - FeralpiSalò 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC Südtirol - US Alessandria 1912 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 Venezia FC - Vicenza Virtus 2:2 (0:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
14:30 Cosenza Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
14:30 Delfino Pescara - Ascoli Calcio 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 Spezia Calcio - SSC Napoli 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 SS Monopoli 1966 - Palermo FC 0:1 (0:1)
Japan > J1 League 2023  Japan >   J1 League 2023 >
06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC 2:1 (2:0)
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Yokohama F. Marinos 0:4 (0:2)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Albirex Niigata 0:1 (0:1)
07:00 Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe 1:1 (1:0)
08:00 FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:2 (0:0)
Japan > J2 League 2023  Japan >   J2 League 2023 >
06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Roasso Kumamoto 1:3 (1:1)
07:00 Fujieda MyFC - Mito HollyHock 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Júbilo Iwata - Tokyo Verdy 1:1 (0:0)
07:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis 1:2 (1:1)
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Renofa Yamaguchi 1:1 (1:0)
Japan > J3 League 2023  Japan >   J3 League 2023 >
06:00 Nara Club - Ehime FC 0:3 (0:1)
07:00 FC Osaka - Gainare Tottori 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 SC Sagamihara - Matsumoto Yamaga 0:2 (0:2)
Japan > Japan Football League 2023  Japan >   Japan Football League 2023 >
06:00 Briobecca Urayasu - FC Tiamo Hirakata 1:1 (1:0)
Katar > Qatar Stars League 2023/2024  Katar >   Qatar Stars League 2023/2024 >
16:30 Al Rayyan - Al Gharafa 3:4 (2:1)
18:30 Muaither SC - Al Sadd 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Al Shamal SC - Al Duhail SC 1:2 (0:0)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2023 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2023 Clausura >
01:00 Atlético Huila - Santa Fe 2:2 (0:1)
03:10 Deportes Tolima - Unión Magdalena 2:1 (2:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2023/2024  Kosovo >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 KF Fushë Kosova - KF Malisheva 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Prishtina - KF Gjilani 2:1 (1:0)
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2023/2024 >
16:00 NK Rudeš - NK Varaždin 0:0 (0:0)
18:10 NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961 3:1 (0:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2023/2024 >
13:50 NK Vukovar 91 - HNK Šibenik 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo - NK Solin 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 NK Dugopolje - NK Sesvete 1:1 (1:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2023/2024  Kuwait >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
16:30 Al Jahra SC - Al Arabi SC 2:3 (2:2)
19:20 Al Fahaheel - Al Nasr SC 4:2 (3:1)
Lettland > Virsliga 2023  Lettland >   Virsliga 2023 >
12:00 FK Liepāja - FK Tukums 2000 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FS Jelgava - FK Auda 0:2 (0:0)
Lettland > 1. Liga 2023  Lettland >   1. Liga 2023 >
12:00 Valmiera FC II - AFA Olaine 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 JFK Ventspils - JDFS Alberts 2:3 (0:2)
19:30 Beitar Rīga - FK Dinamo Rīga 3:0 Wert.
Luxemburg > Coupe 2023/2024 > 3. Runde  Luxemburg >   Coupe 2023/2024 > 3. Runde
17:00 CS Grevenmacher - Yellow Boys Weiler 2:4 n.V.
18:00 FC Mamer 32 - Jeunesse Esch 1:2
18:00 F91 Dudelange - FC Differdange 03 0:2
Malaysia > Super League 2023  Malaysia >   Super League 2023 >
11:30 Kedah Darul Aman - Negeri Sembilan FA 3:0 (2:0)
14:15 Kuching City - Penang FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:15 Kelantan United - Johor Darul Ta’zim 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Perak TBG - Kelantan FC 8:0 (5:0)
Malta > Premier League 2023/2024  Malta >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Valletta FC - Hamrun Spartans 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Naxxar Lions FC - Hibernians FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Mosta FC - Marsaxlokk FC 3:2 (2:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2023/2024  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2023/2024 >
17:00 Hassania US Agadir - CR Khemis Zemamra 2:2 (0:2)
19:15 Olympique de Safi - Raja Casablanca 2:2 (0:0)
21:30 Youssoufia Berrechid - Union de Touarga 2:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2023/2024 Apertura >
03:00 Club Necaxa - Pumas UNAM 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Mazatlán FC - Gallos Blancos 3:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
01:00 Inter Playa - Escorpiones Zacatepec 2:1 (0:0)
03:00 Petroleros de Salamanca - Aguacateros de Peribán 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
03:00 Saltillo FC - Correcaminos UAT II 1:2 (1:0)
04:00 Alacranes de Durango - Colima FC 4:0 (3:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
19:00 Deportivo Venados - Racing Porto Palmeiras 1:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
03:00 Santiago FC - Avispones de Chilpancingo 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Cañoneros FC - CDM FC 1:5 (1:1)
Mexiko > U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
18:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 CF América - Cruz Azul 1:1 (1:1)
23:45 Gallos Blancos - FC Juárez 0:0 (0:0)
23:45 Puebla FC - Club Necaxa 0:2 (0:1)
23:45 Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres 1:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
19:30 Cruz Azul - Club León 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 CF Monterrey - CF América 5:3 (3:1)
20:00 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC 0:1 (0:0)
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
17:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gallos Blancos - FC Juárez 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Puebla FC - Club Necaxa 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres 4:2 (1:2)
19:45 Atlético San Luis - CF Monterrey 1:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 CF Monterrey - CF América 2:2 (2:1)
17:00 Cruz Azul - Club León 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 CF Pachuca - Puebla FC 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Apertura >
17:00 Atlético San Luis - CF Monterrey 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 Santos Laguna - UANL Tigres 1:0 (0:0)
19:15 Puebla FC - Club Necaxa 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Club León 2:1 (2:1)
19:30 Gallos Blancos - FC Juárez 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 CF América - Cruz Azul 3:1 (1:0)
21:45 Club Tijuana - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2 (2:2)
Moldau > Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase I  Moldau >   Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase I >
13:00 Sparta Selemet - FC Zimbru 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FC Milsami - CS Petrocub 1:1 (1:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2023/2024  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2023/2024 >
15:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje - FK Arsenal 3:2 (2:2)
16:00 OFK Petrovac - FK Jezero 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 OFK Mladost DG - FK Rudar Pljevlja 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 FK Mornar - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Sutjeska 1:0 (0:0)
Neuseeland > National League 2023  Neuseeland >   National League 2023 >
01:00 Wellington Olympic - Petone FC 2:1 (1:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2023/2024 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2023/2024 Apertura >
01:00 Managua FC - ART Municipal Jalapa 2:2 (0:2)
04:00 CD Walter Ferretti - H&H Export Sébaco 0:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
18:45 sc Heerenveen - Heracles Almelo 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Fortuna Sittard - FC Utrecht 0:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2023/2024 >
14:30 GVVV - HHC Hardenberg 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 SVV Scheveningen - VV Katwijk 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 ADO '20 - ACV Assen 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - VV Noordwijk 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 Quick Boys - FC Lisse 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Amsterdamsche FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - Jong Almere City FC 4:3 (2:1)
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - Koninklijke HFC 4:1 (0:1)
18:00 De Treffers - Excelsior Maassluis 4:0 (2:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie A 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie A 2023/2024 >
14:30 SC Genemuiden - ODIN '59 4:2 (3:0)
14:30 RKAV Volendam - Sparta Nijkerk 3:1 (1:1)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - FC Rijnvogels 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 DVS'33 - IJsselmeervogels 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Kampong Utrecht - VV DOVO Veenendaal 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 VV Sint Bavo - VV Staphorst 3:2 (0:0)
18:00 VV Hoogeveen - SV Urk 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 HSC'21 - VV Eemdijk 1:1 (1:1)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
14:30 TEC VV - VV UNA 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 RKSV Groene Ster - Sportlust '46 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 VV Baronie - SteDoCo 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 VV Gemert - BVV Barendrecht 4:1 (4:1)
19:00 VV OJC Rosmalen - Blauw Geel '38 1:4 (0:1)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Herfst >
12:30 Feyenoord - FC Groningen 3:2 (2:0)
14:30 De Graafschap - ADO Den Haag 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 SC Cambuur - Twente/Heracles 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles 2:2 (1:1)
Niederlande > U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U21 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Herfst >
11:30 FC Dordrecht - PEC Zwolle 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 Vitesse - NAC Breda 3:2 (2:0)
14:30 FC Emmen - VVV-Venlo 1:1 (1:1)
14:45 NEC Nijmegen - sc Heerenveen 3:0 (2:0)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 1 2023/2024 Herfst >
12:00 Feyenoord - ADO Den Haag 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Vitesse - FC Utrecht 3:1 (2:0)
14:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 1:3 (0:3)
18:00 Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven 1:4 (1:1)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 2 2023/2024 Herfst >
12:30 Twente/Heracles - FC Groningen 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 PEC Zwolle - NAC Breda 2:3 (1:0)
14:30 De Graafschap - SC Cambuur 5:3 (2:2)
15:00 Willem II - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (0:0)
Niederlande > U18 Divisie 3 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  U18 Divisie 3 2023/2024 Herfst >
12:30 FC Volendam - Almere City FC 6:0 (2:0)
13:15 SBV Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Go Ahead Eagles - FC Den Bosch 6:0 (4:0)
16:15 FC Eindhoven - AFC '34 0:2 (0:2)
Niederlande > B-Junioren Division 1 2023/2024 Herfst  Niederlande >  B-Junioren Division 1 2023/2024 Herfst >
13:45 FC Eindhoven - Alphense Boys 2:0 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2023/2024  Nigeria >   Professional League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Gombe United - Plateau United 1:0
17:00 Bendel Insurance - Akwa United 0:0
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Kano Pillars 4:1
Nordirland > Premier League 2023/2024  Nordirland >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Dungannon Swifts 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glenavon FC 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Cliftonville FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Glentoran FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Linfield FC - Loughgall FC 5:1 (1:1)
18:30 Newry City FC - Larne FC 1:2 (0:0)
Nordirland > Championship 2023/2024  Nordirland >   Championship 2023/2024 >
16:00 Ballyclare Comrades - Ards FC 6:3 (4:1)
16:00 Bangor FC - Ballinamallard United FC 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 H&W Welders - Institute FC Drumahoe 4:1 (0:1)
16:00 Newington FC - Annagh United 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 Portadown FC - Knockbreda FC 3:1 (2:1)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2023/2024  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2023/2024 >
13:00 Sileks Kratovo - FK Bregalnica Štip 0:0 (0:0)
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2023  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2023 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - Aalesunds FK 6:1 (3:0)
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2023  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2023 >
15:00 Ranheim IL - Kristiansund BK 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 Skeid Fotball - FK Jerv 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Sogndal IL - KFUM Oslo 0:3 (0:2)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2023  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2023 >
15:00 Lyn Oslo - SK Vard 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Ørn-Horten - Notodden FK 4:0 (3:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2023  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2023 >
13:00 Kvik Halden - Ullern IF 4:1 (1:1)
13:00 Levanger FK - SK Gjøvik-Lyn 5:1 (1:1)
15:00 Bærum SK - IL Stjørdals-Blink 0:3 (0:2)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
17:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Wolfsberger AC 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - WSG Tirol 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 RB Salzburg - SCR Altach 3:0 (1:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2023/2024  Österreich >   2. Liga 2023/2024 >
14:30 First Vienna FC - FC Liefering 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden - Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1:1 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga Ost 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga Ost 2023/2024 >
15:00 SR Donaufeld - SC Wiener Viktoria 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 TWL Elektra - FC Mauerwerk 1:1 (0:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga Mitte 2023/2024 >
15:30 SV Ried (A) - SV Wallern 0:3 (0:1)
Österreich > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Österreich >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 SPG Silz/Mötz - SC Röthis 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Dornbirner SV - VfB Hohenems 3:4 (0:2)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2023 Clausura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2023 Clausura >
23:00 Árabe Unido - Plaza Amador 3:2 (2:1)
23:00 Deportivo del Este - Sporting San Miguelito 1:3 (0:1)
23:00 Alianza - Tauro FC 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
00:30 Tacuary - General Caballero DJLM 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Club Nacional - Sportivo Ameliano 2:1 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2023 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2023 Clausura >
22:15 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Cusco FC 3:1 (1:1)
22:15 Deportivo Municipal - Academia Cantolao 1:2 (0:0)
22:15 Sport Boys - Cienciano 2:1 (1:1)
Peru > Copa Perú 2023 > Achtelfinale  Peru >   Copa Perú 2023 > Achtelfinale
22:00 FBC Aurora - Sport Cáceres 3:0
22:00 Diablos Rojos Juliaca - Juventud Inclán 1:1
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2023/2024  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2023/2024 >
12:30 Warta Poznań - Piast Gliwice 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 KS Cracovia - Lech Poznań 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Ruch Chorzów - Śląsk Wrocław 2:2 (1:2)
Polen > I Liga 2023/2024  Polen >   I Liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Stal Rzeszow 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Tychy '71 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Górnik Łęczna 3:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2023/2024 >
16:30 Portimonense SC - GD Estoril 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 SL Benfica - Casa Pia AC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Vitória Guimarães - GD Chaves 5:0 (3:0)
21:30 Gil Vicente - Sporting Braga 3:3 (1:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 União Torreense - Paços de Ferreira 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Leixões SC - Os Belenenses 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 CS Marítimo - CD Tondela 2:2 (0:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul >
12:00 SC Farense - SC Lusitânia 2:2 (1:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Norte  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Norte >
16:00 Rio Ave FC - GD Chaves 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga - Paços de Ferreira 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 CS Marítimo - Boavista 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 LFC Lourosa - Gil Vicente 1:1 (0:1)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Sul >
16:00 Os Belenenses - Académico de Viseu 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - União Torreense 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - GD Estoril 3:0 (2:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
13:00 Oţelul Galaţi - FC Hermannstadt 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Petrolul Ploieşti - FCSB 2:2 (0:1)
Russland > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Russland >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 Fakel Voronezh - Spartak Moskva 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Krylia Sovetov - FK Orenburg 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Akhmat Grozny 2:1 (2:1)
Russland > 1. Division 2023/2024  Russland >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
06:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Leningradets 2:1 (2:1)
10:30 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Kamaz 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sokol Saratov - Akron Tolyatti 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Rodina Moskva 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 Kuban Krasnodar - Chernomorets Novorossisk 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 FK Neftekhimik - FK Tyumen 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 FK Khimki - FK Dinamo Makhachkala 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > 2. Division A Silver 2023/2024 Phase I  Russland >   2. Division A Silver 2023/2024 Phase I >
13:00 Forte Taganrog - FK Chertanovo 4:2 (2:2)
14:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - Rodina Moskva 2 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Amkar Perm - Salyut Belgorod 5:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Chelyabinsk - FK Novosibirsk 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Avangard Kursk 2:1 (1:0)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.3 2023  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.3 2023 >
12:00 FK Kolomna - FK Khimki 2 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad - FK Kaluga 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 FK Peresvet Domodedovo - Kosmos Dolgoprudny 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Spartak Tambov - FK Znamya Noginsk 2:0 (1:0)
Russland > 2. Division B Gr.4 2023  Russland >   2. Division B Gr.4 2023 >
10:00 FK Ural 2 - FK Orenburg 2 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > U16 UFL-3 2023  Russland >  U16 UFL-3 2023 >
08:00 Akademiya Konopleva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:2 (1:1)
09:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Krasnodar 2:1 (2:0)
10:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Rubin Kazan 0:2 (0:0)
10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FShM Moskva 11:0 (5:0)
10:00 FK Strogino Moskva - SShOR Zenit 1:6 (1:3)
11:00 Uor-5 Egorievsk - FK Rostov 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 3:2 (1:2)
Russland > B-Junioren UFL-2 2023  Russland >  B-Junioren UFL-2 2023 >
11:00 Akademiya Konopleva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:4 (0:3)
12:00 Spartak Moskva - FK Krasnodar 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Chertanovo Football Academy - Rubin Kazan 5:2 (3:1)
13:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FShM Moskva 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 FK Strogino Moskva - SShOR Zenit 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Saturn - FK Rostov 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 Dinamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2023/2024  San Marino >   Campionato 2023/2024 >
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - San Marino Academy 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 SS Pennarossa - FC Domagnano 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 SS San Giovanni - FC Fiorentino 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 SS Virtus - SP La Fiorita 2:1 (1:0)
18:15 AC Libertas - SS Folgore/Falciano 2:2 (2:2)
Saudi-Arabien > Saudi Pro League 2023/2024  Saudi-Arabien >   Saudi Pro League 2023/2024 >
17:00 Abha Club - Al Shabab 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Al Fayha - Al Nassr 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 Al Wehda - Al Ettifaq 2:3 (1:1)
Schottland > Premiership 2023/2024  Schottland >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
16:00 Hibernian FC - Celtic FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Livingston FC - Dundee FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Ross County FC 3:3 (0:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - St. Johnstone FC 4:0 (1:0)
Schottland > Championship 2023/2024  Schottland >   Championship 2023/2024 >
16:00 Ayr United - Greenock Morton FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Airdrieonians FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Dunfermline Athletic 1:0 (0:0)
Schottland > League One 2023/2024  Schottland >   League One 2023/2024 >
16:00 Falkirk FC - Alloa Athletic 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City - Annan Athletic 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Kelty Hearts - Stirling Albion FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Cove Rangers 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Montrose FC - Hamilton Academical 0:3 (0:1)
Schottland > FA Cup 2023/2024 > 2. Runde  Schottland >   FA Cup 2023/2024 > 2. Runde
15:00 Beith Juniors FC - Broomhill FC 1:3 (0:0)
16:00 Brechin City FC - The Spartans FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Civil Service Strollers - Stranraer FC 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Cumnock Juniors - Turriff United 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Deveronvale FC - Broxburn Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Banks O’ Dee FC 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 Dunbar United - East Fife FC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Formartine United - Clydebank FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Forres Mechanics FC - Buckie Thistle 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Fraserburgh FC - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 1:2 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
16:00 Huntly FC - Forfar Athletic 1:4 (1:0, 1:1) n.V.
16:00 Jeanfield Swifts - Elgin City 6:0 (4:0)
16:00 Kilwinning Rangers - Cowdenbeath FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Clachnacuddin FC 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Pollok FC - Gala Fairydean Rovers 5:2 (2:2)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Brora Rangers FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Tranent Juniors - East Kilbride FC 7:0 (5:0)
16:00 Albion Rovers - St Andrews United 2:1 (0:0)
Schweden > Allsvenskan 2023  Schweden >   Allsvenskan 2023 >
15:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Djurgårdens IF 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 Varbergs BoIS - Degerfors IF 1:1 (1:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2023  Schweden >   Superettan 2023 >
13:00 Gefle IF - Landskrona BoIS 3:3 (1:1)
15:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Östersunds FK - Örebro SK 4:3 (3:2)
15:00 Trelleborgs FF - Helsingborgs IF 0:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Ettan Norra 2023  Schweden >   Ettan Norra 2023 >
13:00 Täby FK - Hammarby Talang FF 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Dalkurd FF - Karlstad Fotboll 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Sandvikens IF - Motala AIF 6:0 (2:0)
16:00 Nordic United FC - IFK Stocksund 5:1 (3:0)
16:00 Vasalunds IF - Sollentuna FK 1:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Ettan Södra 2023  Schweden >   Ettan Södra 2023 >
13:00 Ängelholms FF - Tvååkers IF 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Ljungskile SK - Oskarshamns AIK 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Ahlafors IF - BK Olympic 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Lunds BK - FC Trollhättan 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 IK Oddevold - Åtvidabergs FF 4:0 (2:0)
Schweden > A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2023  Schweden >  A-Junioren Allsvenskan 2023 >
13:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Helsingborgs IF 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Östers IF - IFK Göteborg 4:6 (3:2)
13:00 IFK Norrköping - Hammarby IF 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 BK Häcken - Halmstads BK 1:5 (1:2)
Schweiz > Super League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Super League 2023/2024 >
18:00 FC St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 Yverdon Sport FC - FC Winterthur 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 FC Zürich - Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy 1:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Lugano II - FC Biel/Bienne 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 FC Bavois - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 FC Bulle - FC St. Gallen II 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 SC Brühl - FC Basel II 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 SC Cham - BSC Young Boys II 6:2 (3:2)
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Zürich II 3:2 (2:1)
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Paradiso 3:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Sion II - Yverdon Sport FC II 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 US Terre Sainte - FC Naters 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Meyrin 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 CS Chênois - FC Lausanne-Sport [U21] 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 FC La Sarraz-Eclépens - Vevey-Sports 2:0 (1:0)
17:30 FC Grand-Saconnex - FC Monthey 2:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Courtételle - FC Rotkreuz 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Emmenbrücke - FC Solothurn 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 FC Thun Berner Oberland II - FC Dietikon 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 FC Concordia Basel - FC Köniz 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 SV Muttenz - FC Wohlen 4:1 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Mendrisio - FC Kosova Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Gossau - FC Balzers 2:3 (1:0)
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Freienbach 5:2 (1:2)
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich II 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - SV Höngg 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Kreuzlingen - FC Winterthur II 3:3 (3:2)
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Uzwil 2:3 (0:2)
17:00 AC Taverne - FC Linth 04 1:1 (1:0)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024 >
17:00 FC Châtel-Saint-Denis - Urania Genéve Sport 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 FC Collex-Bossy - FC Amical Saint-Prex 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 FC Veyrier Sports - FC Dardania Lausanne 2:4 (1:1)
17:30 FC Plan-les-Ouates - Signal FC 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 Stade Payerne - FC Echichens 0:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.2 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Muri-Gümligen - SC Dornach 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 FC Tavannes/Tramelan - FC Liestal 3:2 (0:2)
16:00 SC Binningen - FC Prishtina Bern 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 FC Pratteln - FC Concordia Lausanne 2:1 (1:1)
17:30 FC Erguël - FC Bubendorf 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Ajoie-Monterri - BSC Old Boys 0:2 (0:2)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.3 2023/2024 >
16:30 FC Sursee - SC Zofingen annull.
17:00 SC Buochs - FC Perlen-Buchrain 4:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Unterstrass - SC Emmen 4:0 (3:0)
18:00 SC Goldau - FC Locarno 2:4 (0:2)
18:00 FC Brunnen - Kickers Luzern 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 FC Ascona - Zug 94 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Gambarogno-Contone - FC Collina d'Oro 1:2 (0:1)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.4 2023/2024 >
16:00 FC Lachen/Altendorf - SV Schaffhausen 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 FC Adliswil - FC Frauenfeld 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Weesen - FC Thalwil 2:0 (1:0)
16:30 FC Uster - KF Dardania St. Gallen 3:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Bazenheid - FC Tägerwilen 2:3 (0:1)
Schweiz > U18 U18 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U18 U18 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Concordia/BSC Old Boys - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 3:2 (1:1)
13:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - Team Liechtenstein 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 Team Servette/Etoile Carouge - Team Zürich/Red-Star 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 Team Südostschweiz - FCO Wil 2:4 (0:3)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Elite 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Zürich - Team Ticino 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette FC 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Winterthur 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Basel - FCO St. Gallen 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Sion - FC Aarau 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Luzern 0:3 (0:3)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024 >
12:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FCO Wil 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Team Südostschweiz - FC Schaffhausen 2:1 (0:1)
13:30 Team AFF-FFV Fribourg - Team Zürich/Red-Star 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Team Liechtenstein - Team Basel Concordia 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 Etoile Carouge FC - SC Kriens 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 FC Solothurn - Team BEJUNE FA 4:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > A-Junioren U19 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  A-Junioren U19 Elite 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Luzern - FC Thun Berner Oberland 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 Team Ticino - FC Zürich 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Aarau - FC Sion 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen - FC Basel 3:2 (2:0)
14:30 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FC Lausanne-Sport 1:3 (1:3)
14:30 FC Winterthur - BSC Young Boys 1:2 (0:0)
17:00 Servette FC - Grasshopper Club Zürich 0:3 (0:1)
Schweiz > B-Junioren U17 Elite 2023/2024  Schweiz >  B-Junioren U17 Elite 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC Zürich - Team Ticino 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sion - FC Aarau 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette FC 4:3 (1:2)
14:00 FC Basel - FCO St. Gallen 3:3 (0:2)
14:30 BSC Young Boys - FC Winterthur 4:4 (3:1)
14:30 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Luzern 0:4 (0:4)
Serbien > Super Liga 2023/2024  Serbien >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 Radnik Surdulica - Železničar Pančevo 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Radnički Niš - Spartak Subotica 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 IMT Beograd - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (0:2)
Slowakei > Super Liga 2023/2024  Slowakei >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
16:30 FC DAC 1904 - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 MFK Ružomberok - MŠK Žilina 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Skalica 0:1 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2023/2024  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2023/2024 >
17:30 FC Koper - NK Bravo 1:1 (1:0)
20:15 NK Maribor - NK Rogaška 2:1 (1:1)
Spanien > Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
14:00 UD Almería - UD Las Palmas 1:2 (0:1)
16:15 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 RCD Mallorca - Getafe CF 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Cádiz CF - Sevilla FC 2:2 (2:1)
Spanien > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
14:00 CD Eldense - SD Amorebieta 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Andorra - Levante UD 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sporting Gijón - Espanyol Barcelona 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Elche CF - CD Tenerife 2:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 CD Arenteiro - Unionistas CF 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 RC Celta B - CE Sabadell 4:2 (2:1)
18:00 CF Fuenlabrada - SD Logroñés 2:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
16:00 Recreativo Granada - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 San Fernando CD - CD Castellón 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Real Murcia - Linares Deportivo 1:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
17:00 Arandina CF - CD Cayón 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Ourense CF - Gimnástica Torrelavega 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Zamora CF - Real Oviedo B 3:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
16:30 UD Barbastro - UD Mutilvera 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 CD Valle de Egüés - CD Alavés B 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 SD Gernika - CD Calahorra 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Utebo FC - Náxara CD 3:2 (1:0)
18:30 CD Brea - Barakaldo CF 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
18:30 Atlético Saguntino - CE Andratx 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Terrassa FC - Cerdanyola FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 CE Manresa - UE Sant Andreu 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Valencia CF B - Hércules CF 1:2 (1:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
12:30 Marbella FC - CA Antoniano 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 FC La Unión Atlético - FC Cartagena B 3:1 (2:0)
16:30 Cádiz CF B - CD San Roque 2:1 (1:0)
18:30 CD Manchego Ciudad Real - Vélez CF 1:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
17:00 CD Illescas - CD Mensajero 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 CD Badajoz - CF Talavera 3:2 (2:1)
20:30 CP Cacereño - CDE Ursaria 2:3 (1:2)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
15:45 Sporting Gijón - CD Covadonga 3:0 (0:0)
19:30 Veriña CF - Real Oviedo 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
12:00 Real Sociedad - CF Gazte Berriak 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 SD Leioa - Athletic Bilbao 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 UD Logroñés - UDC Txantrea 5:3 (3:1)
16:30 CD Vasconia - CD Alavés 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Antiguoko KE - Arenas de Getxo 2:0 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
16:00 CF Badalona - CD San Francisco 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Girona FC - Racing Zaragoza 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 EF Gava - CE Mercantil 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Real Zaragoza - Espanyol Barcelona 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 CF Platges de Calvià - RCD Mallorca 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 CF Damm - CE Sabadell 1:3 (1:2)
20:00 UE Cornellà - FC Barcelona 2:1 (1:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
11:30 Sevilla FC - CD San Félix 6:0 (3:0)
12:00 Cádiz CF - Real Betis 2:3 (1:2)
12:00 26 de Febrero - Calavera CF 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 UD Almería - Sporting Atlético Ceuta 5:0 (3:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
16:00 Real Valladolid - Mérida AD 4:1 (2:0)
16:30 Rayo Majadahonda - CD Leganés 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 UD La Cruz - UD SS Reyes 4:0 (2:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 6 2023/2024 >
12:00 CD Marino - CD Mensajero 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD San Fernando - CD Orientación Marítima 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Acodetti CF - Arucas CF 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 CD San Jose - AD Huracan 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 CD Sobradillo - CD La Oliva 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 CD Atlético Paso - CF Juventud Laguna 2:3 (0:3)
14:00 CF Unión Viera - CD Tenerife 0:3 (0:1)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024 >
16:00 UCAM Murcia - CD Roda 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Real Murcia - Kelme CF 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 Alboraya UD - Villarreal CF 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 EFB Miguelturra - UD Alzira 1:3 (0:1)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2023/2024  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2023/2024 >
15:30 Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs 2:1 (1:1)
17:45 Chippa United - AmaZulu FC 1:1 (0:1)
Südkorea > K League 1 2023 Championship  Südkorea >   K League 1 2023 Championship >
07:00 Jeonbuk FC - Pohang Steelers 1:1 (0:0)
09:30 Gwangju FC - Incheon United 0:2 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2023 Relegation  Südkorea >   K League 1 2023 Relegation >
09:30 Gangwon FC - Jeju United 1:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2023  Südkorea >   K League 2 2023 >
06:30 Gyeongnam FC - Ansan Greeners 4:2 (1:1)
09:00 Chungnam Asan FC - Cheonan City FC 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 FC Anyang - Seoul E-Land FC 3:0 (0:0)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2023/2024  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2023/2024 >
13:00 Chiangrai United - Chonburi FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Lamphun Warriors - Nakhon Pathom 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Uthai Thani FC - Muangthong United 4:2 (0:1)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
15:00 1. FC Slovácko - Slovan Liberec 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Dynamo České Budějovice - FK Pardubice 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - FK Teplice 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Sigma Olomouc - FC Zlín 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Baník Ostrava - FK Jablonec 0:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
10:15 MFK Chrudim - Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž 3:1 (3:0)
10:15 MFK Vyškov - SFC Opava 1:3 (1:2)
10:30 1. SK Prostějov - FK Dukla Praha 1:2 (0:1)
14:30 FK MAS Táborsko - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 1:1 (1:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
10:15 FK Motorlet Praha - FK Loko Vltavín 2:2 (2:1)
10:15 FC Písek - FK Admira Praha 1:1 (0:1)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL >
10:15 FK Třinec - ČSK Uherský Brod 8:1
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
10:30 FK Přepeře - Baník Most - Souš 1:3 (1:2)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
14:30 TJ Jiskra Domažlice - Slavia Praha B 3:2 (2:2)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL B >
14:30 Arsenal Česká Lípa - FC Hradec Králové B 6:3 (1:2)
14:30 Slovan Velvary - FK Jablonec B 3:1 (2:1)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 MSFL >
14:30 1. BFK Frýdlant - 1. SC Znojmo 0:2
14:30 FC Slovan Rosice - FC Zlín B 2:1
14:30 FK Hodonín - SK Hranice 2:0
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
18:00 Slavia Karlovy Vary - FK Robstav 1:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > Frauen 2. liga žen 2023/2024  Tschechien >  Frauen 2. liga žen 2023/2024 >
11:00 AC Sparta Praha B - FK Dukla Praha 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 FK Teplice - Sigma Olomouc 2:2 (0:1)
Tschechien > A-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024  Tschechien >  A-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024 >
13:00 Dynamo České Budějovice - 1. FC Slovácko 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 FK Dukla Praha - MFK Karviná 4:1 (1:0)
Tschechien > B-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024  Tschechien >  B-Junioren I. CLD 2023/2024 >
15:15 Dynamo České Budějovice - 1. FC Slovácko 3:1 (3:0)
15:45 FK Dukla Praha - MFK Karviná 4:1 (1:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
15:30 Stade Tunisien - AS Slimane 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Étoile du Sahel - Olympique Béja 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 CA Bizertin - CS Sfaxien 0:0 (0:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2023/2024  Türkei >   SüperLig 2023/2024 >
15:00 Alanyaspor - Sivasspor 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Adana Demirspor - Konyaspor 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:0)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2023/2024  Türkei >   1. Lig 2023/2024 >
12:30 Keçiörengücü - Göztepe 0:1 (0:1)
12:30 Tuzlaspor - BB Erzurumspor 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Boluspor - Bodrumspor 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Kocaelispor - Gençlerbirliği 2:2 (1:0)
Türkei > 2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024  Türkei >   2. Lig Beyaz 2023/2024 >
12:00 Afjet Afyonspor - Karacabey Belediyespor 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Adıyamanspor - Bucaspor 1928 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Diyarbekirspor - Yeni Mersin İdmanyurdu 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Kırklarelispor - Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Kırşehir Belediyespor - Ankara Demirspor 1:4 (0:1)
13:00 Serik Belediyespor - Bursaspor 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 1461 Trabzon FK - Nazilli Belediyespor 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor - Altınordu FK 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Erokspor - Ankaraspor 1:2 (0:1)
Türkei > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024  Türkei >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2023/2024 >
13:00 Arnavutköy Belediye - Amed SK 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Etimesgut Belediyespor - Derincespor 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Igdir FK - Sarıyer SK 2:1 (1:1)
13:00 Inegölspor - 68 Aksaray Belediyespor 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 Kastamonuspor - Düzcespor 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Somaspor - Denizlispor 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Fethiyespor - İskenderunspor AŞ 4:3 (3:3)
18:00 24 Erzincanspor - Uşakspor 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Isparta 32 SK - Karaman FK 2:0 (1:0)
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup >
11:30 Samsunspor - İstanbulspor AŞ 4:2 (1:2)
12:00 Trabzonspor - Giresunspor 6:1 (0:0)
12:00 Konyaspor - Eyüpspor 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 Alanyaspor - Boluspor 1:1 (1:0)
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup >
12:00 Gaziantep FK - Yeni Malatyaspor 2:3
12:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Adana Demirspor 0:3
12:00 Galatasaray - Ankaraspor 5:1
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 1. Grup >
13:00 Fenerbahçe - Sivasspor 4:1 (0:0)
Türkei > A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup  Türkei >  A-Junioren Elit A Ligi 2023/2024 2. Grup >
13:00 Kayserispor - MKE Ankaragücü 2:2
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Beşiktaş 2:1
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2023/2024  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih - SK Dnipro-1 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Kolos Kovalivka - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Zorya Lugansk - Polissya Zhytomyr 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Rukh Lviv - FK Oleksandriya 0:0 (0:0)
Ungarn > NB I 2023/2024  Ungarn >   NB I 2023/2024 >
12:30 Kecskeméti TE - Zalaegerszegi TE 3:1 (2:0)
14:45 Fehérvár FC - Diósgyöri VTK 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Puskás FC - Debreceni VSC 1:1 (1:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2023 Playoffs > 1. Runde  USA >   Major League Soccer 2023 Playoffs > 1. Runde
23:00 Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution 3:1 (3:0)
USA > USL Championship 2023 Playoffs > Conference Semifinals  USA >   USL Championship 2023 Playoffs > Conference Semifinals
04:30 Sacramento Republic - San Antonio FC 3:1 (0:0)
Usbekistan > Super League 2023  Usbekistan >   Super League 2023 >
13:00 Andijon PFK - FC AGMK 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 Bunyodkor PFK - Neftchi Farg'ona 2:1 (0:0)
VA Emirate > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024  VA Emirate >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2023/2024 >
14:45 Al Ain FC - Emirates Club 3:1 (3:0)
14:45 Khor Fakkan Club - Al Jazira Club 4:2 (3:0)
17:30 Sharjah FC - Baniyas SC 5:0 (3:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2023/2024  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai - Công An Hà Nội FC 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Khánh Hoà FC - Nam Định FC 2:3 (2:3)
13:00 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh - Sông Lam Nghệ An 1:1 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2023/2024  Wales >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
15:30 Colwyn Bay FC - Barry Town United 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Newtown AFC - Haverfordwest County 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 Pontypridd United - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:3 (1:1)
18:15 The New Saints - Bala Town 2:0 (2:0)
Zypern > First Division 2023/2024  Zypern >   First Division 2023/2024 >
17:00 Ethnikos Achna - Doxa Katokopias 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - APOEL Nikosia 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Nea Salamina - AEL Limassol 2:1 (1:0)