. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2024 > März FIFA >    Freundschaft 2024 > März
21:00 Trinidad & Tobago - Jamaika 0:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > U20 Copa Libertadores 2024 > Gruppe B CONMEBOL >   U20 Copa Libertadores 2024 > Gruppe B
19:00 Olimpia - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 Rosario Central - Montevideo City Torque 2:1 (1:1)
CONCACAF > Frauen Women's Gold Cup 2024 > Viertelfinale CONCACAF >   Frauen Women's Gold Cup 2024 > Viertelfinale
01:00 Kanada - Costa Rica 1:0 (0:0, 0:0) n.V.
04:15 Brasilien - Argentinien 5:1 (2:0)
23:00 Mexiko - Paraguay 3:2 (1:0)
AFC > U20 Frauen Asian Cup 2024 Usbekistan > Gruppe A AFC >   U20 Frauen Asian Cup 2024 Usbekistan > Gruppe A
09:00 Südkorea - Australien 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Usbekistan - Taiwan 0:2 (0:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2023/2024  Ägypten >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
18:00 ENPPI - Ittihad El Iskandary 1:2 (1:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2023/2024  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2023/2024 >
11:00 CF Esperança d'Andorra - Atlétic Escaldes 1:3
13:30 CE Carroi - FC Pas de la Casa 0:0
16:00 CF Atlètic Amèrica - UE Santa Coloma 0:1
18:30 Penya Encarnada - FC Ordino 2:1
Argentinien > Copa de la Superliga 2024  Argentinien >   Copa de la Superliga 2024 >
01:30 Talleres de Córdoba - River Plate 2:2 (0:2)
21:00 Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes 1:2 (0:2)
21:00 Defensa y Justicia - Lanús 0:4 (0:1)
23:15 Boca Juniors - Belgrano de Córdoba 3:2 (0:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2024  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2024 >
21:00 Chacarita Juniors - Talleres (RdE) 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Atlético San Miguel 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Maipú 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Temperley - Chaco For Ever 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Deportivo Morón - San Telmo 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta - Defensores Unidos de Zárate 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Mitre de SdE - Atlanta 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Aldosivi - Almirante Brown 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 San Martín de San Juan - Ferro Carril Oeste 3:2 (2:1)
Argentinien > Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura  Argentinien >   Primera B Metropolitana 2024 Apertura >
21:00 UAI Urquiza - Villa Dálmine 0:0 (0:0)
Armenien > Premier League 2023/2024  Armenien >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Ararat-Armenia - FK Van 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 FC Ararat - BKMA Yerevan 1:0 (0:0)
Aserbaidschan > Premyer Liqası 2023/2024  Aserbaidschan >   Premyer Liqası 2023/2024 >
13:00 Gabala FK - Səbail FK 2:3 (2:0)
16:00 Neftçi PFK - Qarabağ FK 1:4 (0:0)
Australien > A-League 2023/2024  Australien >   A-League 2023/2024 >
05:00 Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United 3:2 (1:0)
07:00 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory 3:2 (1:1)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2024  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2024 >
03:00 Central Coast Mariners Academy - Hills United 5:3 (1:2)
05:00 Wollongong Wolves - St George City FA 1:1 (0:0)
05:00 Western Sydney Wanderers Youth - Rockdale Illinden FC 2:3 (1:3)
06:30 APIA Leichhardt FC - Manly United 4:0 (3:0)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2024  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2024 >
06:00 Melbourne Knights - St Albans Saints 3:0 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2024  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2024 >
06:30 Lambton Jaffas - Cooks Hill United 4:1 (2:0)
Australien > Frauen A-League Women 2023/2024  Australien >  Frauen A-League Women 2023/2024 >
04:00 Melbourne Victory - Wellington Phoenix 5:3 (4:0)
06:00 Central Coast Mariners - Adelaide United 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory 1:1 (0:1)
Bahrain > Premier League 2023/2024  Bahrain >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
17:15 Riffa SC - Al Hidd 0:0
17:15 Al Shabab - Al Najma 2:1 (1:0)
17:15 East Riffa Club - Busaiteen 1:3 (0:2)
Belarus > Kubok 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale  Belarus >   Kubok 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale
12:00 FK Vitebsk - FK Isloch Minsk 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Neman Grodno - FK Minsk 3:0 (0:0)
Belgien > Eerste klasse A 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse A 2023/2024 >
13:30 KRC Genk - Club Brugge KV 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Sint-Truidense VV 3:0 (0:0)
18:30 RSC Anderlecht - KAS Eupen 1:0 (1:0)
19:15 KV Kortrijk - RWDM Brussels FC 3:2 (1:1)
Belgien > Eerste klasse B 2023/2024  Belgien >   Eerste klasse B 2023/2024 >
13:30 FCV Dender EH - K Beerschot VA 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 RFC Seraing - Patro Eisden MM 3:0 (2:0)
19:15 SK Beveren - KV Oostende 2:3 (1:0)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2024 Apertura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2024 Apertura >
01:00 CD Guabirá - Always Ready 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 Nacional Potosí - Club Aurora 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Universitario de Vinto - Independiente Petrolero 2:1 (1:1)
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 HŠK Posušje - Velež Mostar 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 Željezničar Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo 3:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Guanabara  Brasilien >   Campeonato Carioca 2024 Taça Guanabara >
20:00 Fluminense RJ - Botafogo - RJ 2:4 (1:2)
22:10 Vasco da Gama - RJ - Portuguesa - RJ 4:0 (2:0)
22:10 Volta Redonda - RJ - Nova Iguaçu - RJ 1:2 (0:0)
22:10 Boavista - RJ - Bangu - RJ 5:3 (0:1)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paulista 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paulista 2024 >
00:00 Inter de Limeira - SP - Ituano - SP 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 São Bernardo FC - SP - Água Santa - SP 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Ponte Preta - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Santos FC 1:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paranaense 2024 Fase Final > Viertelfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paranaense 2024 Fase Final > Viertelfinale
20:00 Cianorte - PR - Coritiba - PR 0:4 (0:2)
22:30 Azuriz - PR - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Baiano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Baiano 2024 >
20:00 Atlético de Alagoinhas - BA - Barcelona - BA 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Bahia - BA - Jacuipense - BA 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Bahia de Feira - BA - Juazeirense - BA 5:1 (3:0)
20:00 Itabuna - BA - Vitória - BA 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Jacobina - BA - Jequié - BA 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Goiano 2024 Fase final > Viertelfinale  Brasilien >   Campeonato Goiano 2024 Fase final > Viertelfinale
20:00 Goianésia - GO - Vila Nova - GO 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Aparecidense - GO - Anápolis FC - GO 3:0 (2:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Cearense 2024 Rebaixamento  Brasilien >   Campeonato Cearense 2024 Rebaixamento >
20:00 Caucaia - CE - Horizonte - CE 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Cearense - CE - Barbalha - CE 3:2 (3:2)
Brasilien > Campeonato Cearense 2024 Fase final > 1. Runde  Brasilien >   Campeonato Cearense 2024 Fase final > 1. Runde
21:00 Maracanã - CE - Floresta - CE 2:0 (1:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraense 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraense 2024 >
19:30 Santa Rosa - PA - Tapajós - PA 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Águia de Marabá - PA - Cametá - PA 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 Caeté - PA - Tuna Luso - PA 2:2 (1:2)
19:30 Bragantino - PA - Remo - PA 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 São Francisco - PA - Canaã FC - PA 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Paysandu - PA - Castanhal - PA 3:0 (2:0)
Brasilien > Campeonato Paraibano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Paraibano 2024 >
20:00 Treze - PB - Pombal - PB 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Atlético Cajazeirense - PB - Sousa - PB 1:2 (1:2)
Brasilien > Campeonato Sergipano 2024  Brasilien >   Campeonato Sergipano 2024 >
21:00 Confiança - SE - Itabaiana - SE 0:1 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Parva Liga 2023/2024  Bulgarien >   Parva Liga 2023/2024 >
13:30 CSKA Sofia - PFC Beroe 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA 1948 Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2024  Chile >   Primera División 2024 >
00:30 Unión Española - Coquimbo Unido 1:0 (1:0)
00:30 Ñublense - Audax Italiano 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Colo-Colo - Huachipato 2:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2024  Chile >   Primera B 2024 >
16:00 Universidad de Concepción - San Marcos 1:3 (1:1)
22:00 Rangers - Antofagasta 4:0 (1:0)
China > Super League 2024  China >   Super League 2024 >
12:35 Zhejiang Professional - Shenzhen Peng City 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 Meizhou Hakka - Shanghai Shenhua 0:2 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
03:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - AD Guanacasteca 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa - AD San Carlos 2:2 (0:0)
Dänemark > Superliga 2023/2024  Dänemark >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
14:00 Lyngby BK - Hvidovre IF 2:4 (2:0)
14:00 Viborg FF - Randers FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Brøndby IF - Vejle BK 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Aarhus GF - Odense BK 1:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2023/2024  Dänemark >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
13:00 Næstved BK - AC Horsens 1:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
12:00 FC Roskilde - Viborg FF 2:3 (2:2)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2023/2024 >
14:15 FC Roskilde - Viborg FF 3:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
15:30 1. FC Köln - Bayer Leverkusen 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 1899 Hoffenheim - Werder Bremen 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Hamburger SV - VfL Osnabrück 1:2 (1:1)
13:30 SV 07 Elversberg - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:3 (0:1)
Deutschland > 3. Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   3. Liga 2023/2024 >
13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Viktoria Köln 1:3 (1:0)
16:30 Arminia Bielefeld - SC Verl 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund II 2:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2023/2024 >
14:00 VfB Oldenburg - Eintracht Norderstedt 5:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli II - TSV Havelse 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Bremer SV - FC Teutonia 05 1:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2023/2024 >
13:00 Greifswalder FC - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FSV Zwickau - Energie Cottbus 0:2 (0:1)
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Schalke 04 II - 1. FC Köln II 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - SC Paderborn 07 II 3:2 (2:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2023/2024 >
14:00 VfB Stuttgart II - TSG Balingen 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Kickers Offenbach 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2023/2024 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - TSV Aubstadt 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Türkgücü München - Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:2 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2023/2024 >
15:00 DJK Ammerthal - SV Donaustauf 0:4 (0:3)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2023/2024 >
13:00 VfR Garching - 1. FC Sonthofen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Türkspor Augsburg - Kirchheimer SC 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2023/2024 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - FC Oberneuland 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Vatan Spor Bremen - LTS Bremerhaven 2:2 (1:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2023/2024 >
14:30 SV Steinbach - SV Weidenhausen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Eddersheim - TuS Dietkirchen 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2023/2024 >
15:00 Arminia Hannover - Rotenburger SV 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 MTV Eintracht Celle - VfV Hildesheim 2:3 (0:2)
15:00 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - STK Eilvese 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Blau-Weiß Bornreihe - SSV Vorsfelde 0:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Hamburg 2023/2024 >
11:00 WTSV Concordia - Düneberger SV 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Alsterbrüder - HEBC Hamburg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - SV Rugenbergen 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Union Tornesch - FC Süderelbe 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Sasel - SV Halstenbek-Rellingen 1:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2023/2024 >
Fortuna Köln II - BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf n.gesp.
15:00 Germania Teveren - FC Hennef 05 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 SpVg. Porz - Borussia Freialdenhoven 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Siegburger SV 04 - SpVg Frechen 20 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FV Bonn-Endenich 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 FC Hürth - Bonner SC 0:4 (0:2)
15:30 TuS Königsdorf - Eintracht Hohkeppel 0:3 (0:2)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - Union Schafhausen 4:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2023/2024 >
15:00 DJK Adler Union Frintrop - Sportfreunde Baumberg 2:3 (0:3)
15:00 SV Sonsbeck - Mülheimer FC 97 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Meerbusch - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 SC Union Nettetal - Germania Ratingen 04/19 2:2 (2:2)
15:30 SC St. Tönis 11/20 - SF Hamborn 07 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 VfB 03 Hilden - SpVg Schonnebeck 2:5 (0:4)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Anker Wismar - Optik Rathenow 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Dynamo Schwerin 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - TSG Neustrelitz n.gesp.
14:00 Sparta Lichtenberg - Eintracht Mahlsdorf 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2023/2024 >
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg II - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 VfL Halle 96 - VfB 1921 Krieschow 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2023/2024 >
14:00 FV 07 Diefflen - Arminia Ludwigshafen 6:2 (4:1)
16:00 Cosmos Koblenz - SV Gonsenheim 2:2 (1:2)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2023/2024 >
15:00 Preußen Münster II - 1. FC Gievenbeck 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - SpVgg Vreden 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - FC Brünninghausen 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 TSG Sprockhövel - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 TuS Bövinghausen - Westfalia Rhynern 0:2 (0:0)
15:15 SpVgg Erkenschwick - ASC 09 Dortmund 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 SV Schermbeck - FCE Rheine 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 TuS Ennepetal - Viktoria Clarholz 2:4 (2:2)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 VfR Neumünster - Oldenburger SV 0:1
14:00 SV Todesfelde - Eckernförder SV 2:1
16:30 VfB Lübeck II - SV Eichede 2:1
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
11:00 Bayern München II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 FSV Gütersloh 2009 - SV 67 Weinberg 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Hamburger SV - Eintracht Frankfurt II 2:2 (2:0)
11:00 SV Meppen - SG 99 Andernach 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SC Sand - VfL Wolfsburg II 2:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
11:00 Hansa Rostock - Werder Bremen 3:3 (0:0)
11:00 Hertha BSC - SV Meppen 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 RB Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:3 (1:0)
13:00 Hannover 96 - VfL Wolfsburg 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 FC Schalke 04 - MSV Duisburg 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Wuppertaler SV - VfL Bochum 0:5 (0:2)
13:00 Arminia Bielefeld - 1. FC Köln 1:3 (0:1)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Paderborn 07 4:1 (2:1)
13:00 Viktoria Köln - SC Verl 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >  A-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
11:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - FC Augsburg 2:0 (1:0)
11:00 TSV 1860 München - Bayern München 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 1899 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SV Sandhausen 2:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2023/2024 >
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:1 (1:1)
11:00 Energie Cottbus - Blumenthaler SV 5:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga West 2023/2024 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:0 (2:0)
11:00 MSV Duisburg - Bayer Leverkusen 0:4 (0:2)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Schalke 04 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 VfL Bochum - Viktoria Köln 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - VfB Waltrop 5:0 (3:0)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2023/2024 >
10:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 1:1 (0:0)
11:45 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:4 (2:2)
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1899 Hoffenheim 2:2 (2:0)
16:30 VfB Stuttgart - Jahn Regensburg 5:0 (3:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2024 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2024 Primera Etapa >
00:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Universidad Catolica - El Nacional 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 Técnico Universitario - Cumbayá 1:0 (1:0)
England > Premier League 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
14:00 Burnley FC - AFC Bournemouth 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 Manchester City - Manchester United 3:1 (0:1)
England > Premier League 2 2023/2024  England >   Premier League 2 2023/2024 >
15:00 Liverpool FC U23 - Aston Villa U23 0:2 (0:1)
England > Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024  England >  Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
13:30 Arsenal WFC - Tottenham Hotspur WFC 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Aston Villa WFC - Liverpool FC Women 1:4 (1:2)
15:00 Bristol City WFC - Brighton & Hove Albion WFC 3:7 (0:2)
16:00 West Ham United WFC - Manchester United WFC 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Leicester City WFC - Chelsea FC Women 0:4 (0:2)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2024  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2024 >
11:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Tammeka 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond 0:3 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 >
13:00 Toulouse FC - OGC Nice 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Nantes - FC Metz 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Montpellier HSC - RC Strasbourg 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 Stade Brestois - Havre AC 1:0 (1:0)
17:05 Stade Rennais - FC Lorient 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Olympique Lyon - RC Lens 0:3 (0:1)
Frankreich > Frauen Division 1 2023/2024  Frankreich >  Frauen Division 1 2023/2024 >
21:00 Dijon FCO - Olympique Lyon 1:3 (1:2)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Championnat National Gr. A 2023/2024 >
14:30 FC Versailles - Le Mans FC 4:2 (0:1)
14:30 Paris FC - SM Caen 0:1
Georgien > Erovnuli Liga 2024  Georgien >   Erovnuli Liga 2024 >
15:00 Dila Gori - FC Gagra 2:0 (2:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2023/2024  Ghana >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Karela United 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Legon Cities - Accra Lions 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Nsoatreman FC - Hearts of Oak 1:2 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2023/2024  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2023/2024 >
16:30 Manchester 62 FC - Europa FC 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Europa Point FC - College 1975 FC 4:0 (2:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2023/2024  Griechenland >   Super League 2023/2024 >
18:30 Aris Saloniki - AEK Athen 3:3 (1:1)
18:30 AE Kifisias - Panetolikos 2:2 (1:0)
18:30 Lamia - PAOK Saloniki 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 OFI Heraklion - Panathinaikos 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - Volos NFC 3:0 (2:0)
18:30 Panserraikos - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 PAS Giannina - Atromitos 1:1 (1:0)
Griechenland > Super League 2 2023/2024 South  Griechenland >   Super League 2 2023/2024 South >
13:00 PAE Chania - Olympiakos Piraeus II 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Panachaiki GE - Kalamata 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 AO Egaleo - GS Ilioupolis 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 GS Kallithea - Diagoras FC 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Ionikos Nikea - AO Giouchtas 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 AO Tilikratis - Panathinaikos II 2:0 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura >
01:00 Comunicaciones - Deportivo Coatepeque 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Xelaju MC - Cobán Imperial 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Deportivo Guastatoya - Achuapa 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Deportivo Zacapa - Antigua GFC 0:1 (0:1)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2023/2024 Clausura >
22:00 Victoria - Olimpia 0:0 (0:0)
Hongkong > Premier League 2023/2024  Hongkong >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
08:00 Lee Man FC - Resources Capital 4:1 (0:0)
08:00 Sham Shui Po - Hong Kong Rangers FC 3:1 (2:1)
09:30 Hong Kong FC - Kitchee SC 1:3 (1:2)
Indien > Indian Super League 2023/2024  Indien >   Indian Super League 2023/2024 >
15:00 Chennaiyin FC - Odisha FC 2:1 (1:0)
Indien > I-League 2023/2024  Indien >   I-League 2023/2024 >
11:00 Delhi FC - Namdhari FC 2:3 (0:0)
14:30 Gokulam Kerala - Mohammedan SC 2:3 (1:2)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
09:00 Persebaya Surabaya - PSS Sleman 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 PSIS Semarang - Persik Kediri 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 RANS Nusantara FC - Persib Bandung 0:4 (0:1)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2024 > Gruppe 1  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2024 > Gruppe 1
13:00 IF Vestri - Breiðablik 1:1 (0:0)
Island > Lengjubikarinn 2024 > Gruppe 4  Island >   Lengjubikarinn 2024 > Gruppe 4
14:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - ÍA Akranes 1:2 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2023/2024 >
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Hadera 1:0 (0:0)
Italien > Serie A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie A 2023/2024 >
12:30 Hellas Verona - Sassuolo Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Empoli FC - Cagliari Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - US Lecce 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Atalanta - Bologna FC 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Juventus 2:1 (1:0)
Italien > Serie B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie B 2023/2024 >
16:15 FeralpiSalò - Sampdoria 1:3 (0:2)
16:15 AS Cittadella - AC Pisa 0:1 (0:0)
16:15 Ascoli Calcio - AC Reggiana 1919 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Calcio Como - Venezia FC 2:1 (1:1)
16:15 Cosenza Calcio - US Catanzaro 0:2 (0:1)
16:15 SSC Bari - Spezia Calcio 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Modena FC - US Cremonese 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2023/2024 >
14:00 AC Renate - Calcio Padova 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2023/2024 >
14:00 Lucchese - AC Rimini 2:1 (2:0)
16:15 USD Sestri Levante - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 2:3 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2023/2024 >
14:00 Calcio Catania - Monterosi FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Virtus Francavilla - Latina Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Audace Cerignola - US Avellino 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 AZ Picerno - SS Monopoli 1966 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 FC Turris - Taranto FC 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2023/2024 >
14:30 US Albenga - SC Ligorna 1922 3:0
14:30 ASC Alcione - Pinerolo 2:1
14:30 Borgosesia Calcio - PDHAE 0:0
14:30 Vado FC - Sanremese 1:0
14:30 RG Ticino - USD Fezzanese 3:1
14:30 AC Voghera - Gozzano 2:2
15:00 ACD Asti - Alba Calcio 1:0
15:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - ASD Chisola Calcio 0:2
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2023/2024 >
14:30 GS Arconatese 1926 - Castellanzese 1:2
14:30 Club Milano - AC Pontisola 3:0
14:30 AC Crema - Caldiero Terme 1:0
14:30 AC Calvina Sport - Brusaporto 2:2
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - Villa d'Almè 2:2
14:30 Legnano - FC Clivense 1:2
14:30 Palazzolo - Piacenza Calcio 0:0
14:30 SS Tritium 1908 - Real Calepina 0:3
14:30 USD Caravaggio - Varesina Calcio 0:2
14:30 USD Casatese - US Ciserano 2:2
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2023/2024 >
14:30 AC Este - ASD Cjarlins Muzane 1:0
14:30 AC Mestre - Clodiense SSD 1:1
14:30 US Adriese - UC Montecchio Maggiore 2:1
14:30 Bassano Virtus - Atletico Castegnato 1:0
14:30 ASD Campodarsego - APC Chions 4:0
14:30 Dolomiti Bellunesi - Luparense 2:0
14:30 Mori Santo Stefano - Calcio Montebelluna 2:4
14:30 Portogruaro Summaga - US Breno 6:1
15:30 Virtus Bolzano - ACD Treviso 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2023/2024 >
14:30 AC Carpi - Corticella 2:1
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - AC Fanfulla 1874 0:1
14:30 Aglianese Calcio - Lentigione Calcio 0:0
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - Sant'Angelo 0:1
14:30 Calcio Certaldo - Borgo San Donnino 0:0
14:30 Forlì FC - AC Prato 3:1
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - Victor San Marino 1:1
14:30 Progresso - US Pistoiese annull.
15:00 Imolese Calcio - SG City Nova 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2023/2024 >
14:30 Orvietana Calcio - AC Sangiovannese 0:1
14:30 US Pianese - FC Ponsacco 0:1
14:30 Real Forte Querceta - Ghivizzano Borgo 1:2
14:30 San Donato Tavarnelle - US Poggibonsi 2:0
14:30 Seravezza - AS Livorno 1:2
14:30 Tau Altopascio - Follonica Gavorrano 0:1
14:30 US Grosseto FC - AS Figline 3:3
14:30 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - SC Cenaia 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2023/2024 >
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - Termoli Calcio 0:0
14:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Chieti Calcio 5:1
14:30 FC Fossombrone - SN Notaresco 2:0
14:30 Roma City - L'Aquila Calcio 0:1
14:30 Sora - Matese 4:1
14:30 Tivoli - Campobasso 0:2
14:30 Vastogirardi - United Riccione 1:0
15:00 Sambenedettese - Real Monterotondo Scalo 1:1
15:00 US Vigor Senigallia - Atletico Ascoli 0:1
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2023/2024 >
14:30 Anzio Calcio 1924 - ASD Trastevere 1:3
14:30 Budoni - Virtus Flaminia 1:2
14:30 Cassino Calcio 1924 - Ischia 0:0
14:30 Cavese - Ostia Mare 1:0
14:30 CynthiAlbalonga - Sassari Latte Dolce 0:0
14:30 Romana FC - Atletico Uri 1:1
14:30 Sarrabus Ogliastra - NF Ardea Calcio 1:1
15:00 ASD Boreale - ASG Nocerina 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2023/2024 >
14:30 Angri Calcio - Fidelis Andria 0:1
14:30 Martina - FBC Gravina 1:2
14:30 Matera Calcio - ACD Nardò 2:1
14:30 Paganese Calcio - Gelbison 1:1
14:30 Santa Maria Cilento - Rotonda 0:2
15:00 Team Altamura - Casarano 1:0
15:00 SS Barletta Calcio - Manfredonia 0:0
15:00 Città di Fasano - USD Palmese 0:2
15:00 Gallipoli - US Bitonto 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2023/2024  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2023/2024 >
Lamezia Terme - Nuova Gioiese n.gesp.
14:30 ASD San Luca - Licata 0:0
14:30 US Siracusa - Portici 1906 2:0
14:30 Reggina - USD Ragusa 3:0
14:30 AC Locri 1909 - Vibonese Calcio 0:3
15:00 Canicattì - Akragas 2:1
15:00 Sancataldese Calcio - US Castrovillari 0:0
15:00 Acireale - Città Di S. Agata 1:0
15:00 Igea Virtus - Trapani Calcio 0:0
Italien > Frauen Serie B 2023/2024  Italien >  Frauen Serie B 2023/2024 >
14:30 AC Pavia - UPC Tavagnacco 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Bologna FC - Lazio Roma 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 ACF Brescia - Ravenna Calcio 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 ASD Res Roma - Parma Calcio 1913 1:2 (1:1)
14:30 San Marino Academy - Cesena FC 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Ternana Calcio - ChievoVerona Valpo 2:0 (2:0)
14:30 US Arezzo - Genoa CFC 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Hellas Verona - Freedom FC 2:2 (0:1)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 US Lecce - Torino FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Genoa CFC - Inter 1:1 (1:0)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone B >
11:00 Benevento Calcio - AC Pisa 3:4 (0:3)
Italien > A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A  Italien >  A-Junioren Campionato Primavera 2 2023/2024 Girone A >
14:00 Calcio Como - AS Cittadella 2:1 (0:0)
Jamaika > National Premier League 2023/2024  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2023/2024 >
19:00 Lime Hall Academy - Molynes United 1:2
21:30 Portmore United - Montego Bay United FC 1:1
21:30 Waterhouse FC - Mount Pleasant Academy 0:1
21:30 Vere United - Arnett Gardens 0:1
21:30 Treasure Beach FC - Tivoli Gardens 0:5
Japan > J1 League 2024  Japan >   J1 League 2024 >
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Tokyo Verdy 1:1 (0:1)
Japan > J2 League 2024  Japan >   J2 League 2024 >
05:00 Iwaki FC - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (0:1)
05:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Blaublitz Akita 2:0 (1:0)
05:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagata 1:3 (1:3)
Japan > J3 League 2024  Japan >   J3 League 2024 >
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Imabari 1:3 (0:3)
06:00 Nara Club - AC Nagano Parceiro 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Yokohama S&CC - FC Osaka 0:2 (0:1)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2024 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2024 Apertura >
00:10 Deportivo Pereira - América de Cali 2:0 (1:0)
02:20 Atlético Junior - Atlético Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Patriotas FC 3:0 (2:0)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2024 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2024 Apertura >
00:00 Deportes Quindío - Orsomarso SC 1:1 (1:0)
21:30 Real Cartagena - Boca Juniors de Cali 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Atlético FC - Atlético Huila 0:3 (0:1)
Kosovo > Superliga 2023/2024  Kosovo >   Superliga 2023/2024 >
13:00 FC Prishtina - KF Liria 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 KF Gjilani - KF Malisheva 2:3
Kroatien > 1. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   1. HNL 2023/2024 >
15:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Varaždin 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb 1:1 (1:0)
Kroatien > 2. HNL 2023/2024  Kroatien >   2. HNL 2023/2024 >
12:50 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Sesvete 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 NK Solin - NK Dubrava 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 NK Vukovar 91 - NK Jarun 0:1 (0:0)
Kuwait > Premier League 2023/2024  Kuwait >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
14:55 Kazma SC - Al Fahaheel 1:1 (1:1)
17:35 Kuwait SC - Al Arabi SC 2:1 (1:0)
Litauen > A Lyga 2024  Litauen >   A Lyga 2024 >
12:00 DFK Dainava - FK Žalgiris 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 FC Hegelmann - FK TransINVEST 2:3 (1:1)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2023/2024  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2023/2024 >
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - FC Schifflange 95 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Progrès Niedercorn - Union Titus Pétange 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 UN Käerjéng - F91 Dudelange 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 FC Mondercange - Jeunesse Esch 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 US Mondorf - FC Differdange 03 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Marisca Mersch 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 UNA Strassen - Victoria Rosport 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Wiltz 71 - Swift Hesperange 4:5 (2:2)
Malta > Premier League 2023/2024  Malta >   Premier League 2023/2024 >
11:00 Marsaxlokk FC - Mosta FC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Gżira United - Sliema Wanderers 0:2 (0:0)
16:15 Floriana FC - Gudja United 5:1 (2:1)
Marokko > Botola Pro 1 2023/2024  Marokko >   Botola Pro 1 2023/2024 >
16:00 JS Soualem - Moghreb de Tétouan 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Raja Casablanca - Olympique de Safi 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2023/2024 Clausura >
00:00 Deportivo Toluca - UANL Tigres 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 CF Pachuca - FC Juárez 3:2 (0:0)
02:05 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:0 (3:0)
04:10 Atlas Guadalajara - CF América 1:5 (1:2)
Mexiko > Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Expansión 2023/2024 Clausura >
00:05 Cancún FC - Atlético La Paz 2:2 (0:2)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
Los Cabos United - Chihuahua FC n.gesp.
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
00:00 Sporting Canamy - Club Irapuato 0:5 (0:2)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
00:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Club Calor 0:1 (0:0)
00:00 Mineros de Fresnillo FC - Correcaminos UAT II 3:1 (2:1)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo B >
01:00 Lobos ULMX - Escorpiones Zacatepec 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Deportivo Venados 4:1 (3:0)
03:00 Tampico Madero - Montañeses FC 4:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A  Mexiko >   LP - Serie A 2023/2024 Grupo A >
23:00 Saltillo FC - Real Apodaca 0:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > LP - Serie B 2023/2024  Mexiko >   LP - Serie B 2023/2024 >
19:00 Huracanes Izcalli - Caja Oblatos 1:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2023/2024 Clausura >
02:06 Mazatlán FC - UANL Tigres 0:4 (0:3)
Mexiko > U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U19 Frauen Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club León 1:1
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 2:3
17:00 Atlético San Luis - Santos Laguna 3:0
17:00 Mazatlán FC - CF Monterrey 2:0
17:00 FC Juárez - Pumas UNAM 1:0
18:00 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa 1:0
Mexiko > U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U18 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
18:30 CF Monterrey - Pumas UNAM 1:0
21:45 Club Tijuana - Club León 2:1
Mexiko > U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U16 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 0:1
19:00 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa 1:1
Mexiko > U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U23 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 CF Monterrey - Pumas UNAM 0:2
Mexiko > U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura  Mexiko >  U14 Fuerzas Basicas 2023/2024 Clausura >
16:00 CF Pachuca - Club Necaxa 1:4
18:30 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 2:0
Moldau > Cupa Moldova 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale  Moldau >   Cupa Moldova 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale
13:00 FC Milsami - FC Zimbru 1:2 (0:0)
13:00 FC Sheriff - Victoria Bardar 2:0 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2023/2024  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2023/2024 >
14:00 FK Jezero - OFK Petrovac 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - OFK Mladost DG 1:2 (0:2)
15:00 FK Arsenal - Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 1:1 (1:1)
15:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Mornar 0:1 (0:0)
17:30 FK Sutjeska - FK Budućnost Podgorica 1:1 (0:1)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2023/2024 Clausura >
01:00 Diriangén FC - UNAN Managua 3:0 (2:0)
23:00 CD Walter Ferretti - Orgánica Masachapa 3:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
12:15 AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 2:0 (1:0)
16:45 Fortuna Sittard - SBV Excelsior 5:2 (4:0)
20:00 Heracles Almelo - Almere City FC 2:2 (0:2)
Niederlande > Tweede Divisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Tweede Divisie 2023/2024 >
14:00 ADO '20 - Amsterdamsche FC 3:0 (0:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie A 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie A 2023/2024 >
14:00 USV Hercules - FC Rijnvogels 2:1 (1:0)
Niederlande > Derde Divisie B 2023/2024  Niederlande >   Derde Divisie B 2023/2024 >
14:00 Unitas Gorinchem - AWC Wijchen 4:1 (0:1)
14:00 VV Gemert - Quick Den Haag 1:4 (1:2)
14:00 Blauw Geel '38 - SV Meerssen 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 VV Baronie - VV UNA 0:3 (0:1)
Niederlande > Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024  Niederlande >  Frauen Eredivisie 2023/2024 >
12:15 FC Twente - AFC Ajax 0:3 (0:2)
14:30 AZ Alkmaar - FC Utrecht 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 Telstar - sc Heerenveen 2:1 (1:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2023/2024  Nigeria >   Professional League 2023/2024 >
16:00 Heartland FC - Sunshine Stars 1:1
16:00 Lobi Stars - Katsina United 2:0
16:00 Niger Tornadoes - Enugu Rangers 0:2
16:00 Plateau United - Bendel Insurance 2:0
Nordirland > Irish Cup 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale  Nordirland >   Irish Cup 2023/2024 > Viertelfinale
14:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Linfield FC 1:3 (0:1)
Nordmazedonien > 1. MFL 2023/2024  Nordmazedonien >   1. MFL 2023/2024 >
14:00 FK Rabotnički - FK Bregalnica Štip 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 KF Shkupi - GFK Tikvesh 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 KF Gostivari - Akademija Pandev 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 KF Shkëndija 79 - Vardar Skopje 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Makedonija GP - FK Voska Sport 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Sileks Kratovo - FC Struga 0:0 (0:0)
Österreich > Bundesliga 2023/2024  Österreich >   Bundesliga 2023/2024 >
17:00 SCR Altach - LASK 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sturm Graz - Wolfsberger AC 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 FC Blau Weiß Linz - Austria Wien 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 RB Salzburg - SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Rapid Wien - Austria Lustenau 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 WSG Tirol - TSV Hartberg 1:0 (1:0)
Österreich > 2. Liga 2023/2024  Österreich >   2. Liga 2023/2024 >
10:30 SV Horn - FC Admira Wacker 1:0 (0:0)
Panama > Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura  Panama >   Liga Panameña 2024 Apertura >
00:15 Plaza Amador - Herrera FC 1:2 (1:2)
02:30 Veraguas United - Árabe Unido 3:2 (2:0)
22:00 Deportivo del Este - UMECIT 0:0 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
00:30 Club Olimpia - Sportivo Luqueño 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 General Caballero DJLM - Sportivo Trinidense 3:2 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
01:00 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Cusco FC 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Los Chankas - Sport Boys 2:0 (1:0)
Polen > Ekstraklasa 2023/2024  Polen >   Ekstraklasa 2023/2024 >
12:30 ŁKS Łódź - Puszcza Niepołomice 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Raków Częstochowa - Lech Poznań 4:0 (3:0)
Polen > I Liga 2023/2024  Polen >   I Liga 2023/2024 >
12:40 Górnik Łęczna - Motor Lublin 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Polonia Warszawa - Chrobry Głogów 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 0:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2023/2024 >
16:30 Casa Pia AC - Gil Vicente 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Portimonense SC - FC Vizela 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Sporting CP - SC Farense 3:2 (2:1)
21:30 FC Porto - SL Benfica 5:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2023/2024  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 UD Oliveirense - CD Nacional 0:1 (0:0)
13:45 União Torreense - FC Porto B 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Penafiel - AVS 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 Leixões SC - CD Tondela 1:1 (1:0)
Portugal > A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  A-Junioren Júniores 2023/2024 Apuramento Campeão >
17:30 SL Benfica - SC Farense 3:0 (2:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2023/2024  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2023/2024 >
13:30 Universitatea Cluj - FC Botoşani 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 FCSB - Petrolul Ploieşti 1:0 (0:0)
Russland > Premier Liga 2023/2024  Russland >   Premier Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel Voronezh 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Dinamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - FK Sochi 0:0 (0:0)
Russland > 1. Division 2023/2024  Russland >   1. Division 2023/2024 >
14:00 Akron Tolyatti - Rodina Moskva 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Volgar Astrakhan - SKA-Khabarovsk 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 Arsenal Tula - Chernomorets Novorossisk 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Neftekhimik - Alania Vladikavkaz 3:0 (1:0)
Russland > 2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase II  Russland >   2. Division A Gold 2023/2024 Phase II >
11:00 FK Chelyabinsk - Rodina Moskva 2 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Metallurg Lipetsk - FK Murom 0:0
13:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - Veles Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Ufa 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 FK Chayka - FK Novosibirsk 0:0
San Marino > Campionato 2023/2024  San Marino >   Campionato 2023/2024 >
15:00 SS Murata - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SS San Giovanni - AC Libertas 2:1 (0:0)
Schottland > Premiership 2023/2024  Schottland >   Premiership 2023/2024 >
13:00 Heart of Midlothian - Celtic FC 2:0 (1:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Gruppe 1  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Gruppe 1
13:00 Östers IF - IFK Luleå 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Malmö FF - Varbergs BoIS 1:1 (1:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Gruppe 2  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Gruppe 2
13:00 GAIS Göteborg - Örgryte IS 3:0 (2:0)
13:00 IF Elfsborg - Degerfors IF 2:2 (0:1)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Gruppe 4  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Gruppe 4
17:30 Skövde AIK - Nordic United FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 Djurgårdens IF - IFK Göteborg 3:0 (0:0)
Schweden > Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Gruppe 6  Schweden >   Svenska Cupen 2023/2024 > Gruppe 6
15:15 Gefle IF - Örebro SK 1:2 (1:0)
15:15 Kalmar FF - AIK Solna 1:1 (0:1)
Schweiz > Super League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Super League 2023/2024 >
14:15 FC Luzern - FC Lugano 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FC Winterthur - Yverdon Sport FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys 1:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Challenge League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Challenge League 2023/2024 >
14:15 FC Sion - AC Bellinzona 3:0 (0:0)
14:15 FC Vaduz - FC Schaffhausen 3:2 (0:0)
Schweiz > Promotion League 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Promotion League 2023/2024 >
14:30 SR Delémont - FC Bavois 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Biel/Bienne - FC Rapperswil-Jona 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 SC Brühl - FC Paradiso 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Servette FC U21 - FC Bulle 4:1 (2:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC La Sarraz-Eclépens - FC Grand-Saconnex 0:4 (0:1, 0:4)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Concordia Basel - SV Muttenz 2:2 (2:0)
14:30 FC Münsingen - FC Thun Berner Oberland II 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Langenthal - FC Bassecourt 1:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2023/2024 >
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - FC Winterthur II 0:0 (0:0)
Schweiz > 2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024  Schweiz >   2. Liga interregional Gr.1 2023/2024 >
14:30 FC Echichens - FC Plan-les-Ouates 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 CS Romontois - FC Signal 1:5 (1:3)
15:00 Stade Payerne - FC Collex-Bossy 1:2 (1:1)
Schweiz > Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024  Schweiz >  Frauen Women's Super League 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Zürich Frauen 2:1
Schweiz > U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Gruppe B 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - FC Solothurn 1:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > U16 U16 Cup 2023/2024 > Halbfinale  Schweiz >  U16 U16 Cup 2023/2024 > Halbfinale
15:00 Team Ticino - FCO St. Gallen 1:2 (0:0)
Schweiz > B-Junioren U17 Cup 2023/2024 > Halbfinale  Schweiz >  B-Junioren U17 Cup 2023/2024 > Halbfinale
14:00 Team Ticino - FC Zürich 0:4 (0:0)
Serbien > Super Liga 2023/2024  Serbien >   Super Liga 2023/2024 >
13:00 Radnički Niš - Radnik Surdulica 0:3 (0:0)
14:30 FK Novi Pazar - Mladost Lučani 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Voždovac - Spartak Subotica 0:2 (0:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2023/2024  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2023/2024 >
15:00 FC Koper - NK Rogaška 1:2 (1:2)
17:30 NK Radomlje - NK Bravo 0:1 (0:0)
Spanien > Primera División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera División 2023/2024 >
14:00 Villarreal CF - Granada CF 5:1 (3:0)
16:15 Atlético Madrid - Real Betis 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 RCD Mallorca - Girona FC 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Athletic Bilbao - FC Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda División 2023/2024 >
14:00 FC Andorra - Real Valladolid 2:1 (0:1)
16:15 CD Tenerife - CD Mirandés 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Real Zaragoza - SD Amorebieta 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 CD Leganés - SD Eibar 0:2 (0:2)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
15:00 Real Unión - FC Barcelona B 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sestao River - CE Sabadell 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo La Coruña - CD Lugo 4:1 (1:0)
Spanien > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
12:00 Málaga CF - UD Ibiza 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - Real Madrid Castilla 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Mérida AD - Atlético Baleares 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Atlético Madrid B - CD Alcoyano 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Linares Deportivo - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 CD Castellón - San Fernando CD 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 AD Ceuta FC - CF Intercity 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Real Murcia - Recreativo Huelva 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Antequera CF - Córdoba CF 2:3 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 CD Covadonga - Real Valladolid B 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Real Oviedo B - Pontevedra CF 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Rayo Cantabria - CD Guijuelo 1:2 (0:0)
16:45 SD Compostela - Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Marino de Luanco - CD Cayón 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Avilés - Coruxo FC 4:0 (0:0)
17:30 Zamora CF - Deportivo Fabril 1:2 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
12:00 UD Barbastro - Real Zaragoza B 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 CD Brea - Arenas de Getxo 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 CD Izarra - CD Alavés B 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Náxara CD - CD Tudelano 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Real Sociedad C - CD Calahorra 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 UD Logroñés - AD San Juan 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
12:00 UD Alzira - CE Andratx 2:2 (2:0)
12:00 CE Manresa - Torrent CF 1:2 (1:1)
12:00 Peña Deportiva - SD Formentera 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Atlético Saguntino - UE Sant Andreu 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 Valencia CF B - Lleida Esportiu 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Hércules CF - CE Europa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF La Nucía - Cerdanyola FC 0:2 (0:0)
19:00 Terrassa FC - Penya Independent 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
11:30 Real Betis B - El Palo FC 2:0 (0:0)
11:30 FC La Unión Atlético - Orihuela CF 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Cádiz CF B - Mar Menor CF 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 Marbella FC - RB Linense 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Águilas FC - Vélez CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CA Antoniano - FC Cartagena B 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Yeclano Deportivo - UCAM Murcia CF 4:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
11:00 CP Cacereño - UD San Fernando 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Badajoz - CDA Navalcarnero 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 CD Numancia - CF Villanovense 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 UD Montijo - Unión Adarve 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 CD Atlético Paso - CD Mensajero 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 AD Llerenense - UD SS Reyes 2:2 (0:1)
17:00 CF Talavera - CDE Ursaria 3:0 (1:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 1 2023/2024 >
12:00 Coruxo FC - CF Bansander 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 RC Celta - Arosa SC 4:0 (2:0)
12:45 Racing Santander - Atlético Perines 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 CD Revilla - Sporting Gijón 1:2 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 2 2023/2024 >
12:00 UD Logroñés - Real Sociedad 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 AD San Juan - EDF Logroño 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 UDC Txantrea - CD Alavés 1:3 (0:0)
12:15 CA Osasuna - Santutxu FC 1:3 (1:0)
12:30 SD Leioa - CF Gazte Berriak 2:0 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 3 2023/2024 >
16:00 SD Huesca - Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 CF Badalona - CD Constància 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 UE Cornellà - CE Sabadell 0:1 (0:0)
16:30 CE Mercantil - Racing Zaragoza 2:1 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 4 2023/2024 >
12:00 Cádiz CF - Sporting Atlético Ceuta 3:0 (0:0)
12:00 Séneca CF - La Cañada Atlético 0:0 (0:0)
12:40 CF Alhendín - Marbella FC 2:1 (1:0)
13:00 Sevilla FC - UD Melilla 5:0 (2:0)
16:00 UD Almería - CD San Félix 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 26 de Febrero - Granada CF 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Córdoba CF - Xerez Deportivo FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Málaga CF - Real Betis 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 UD Tomares - Calavera CF 2:2 (1:2)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 5 2023/2024 >
11:45 Real Valladolid - CF Fuenlabrada 4:2 (1:1)
12:00 Internacional de la Amistad - Mérida AD 3:0 (3:0)
12:00 AD Alcorcón - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
Spanien > A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024  Spanien >  A-Junioren División de Honor Grupo 7 2023/2024 >
12:00 Elche CF - Patacona CF 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Alboraya UD - Levante UD 0:0 (0:0)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2023/2024  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2023/2024 >
14:30 Cape Town Spurs - TS Galaxy 2:0 (2:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2024  Südkorea >   K League 1 2024 >
06:00 Daegu FC - Gimcheon Sangmu 0:1 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2024  Südkorea >   K League 2 2024 >
06:00 Suwon Bluewings - Chungnam Asan FC 2:1 (2:0)
08:30 Busan IPark - Seoul E-Land FC 0:3 (0:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2023/2024  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2023/2024 >
11:30 Muangthong United - PT Prachuap FC 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Buriram United - Bangkok United 3:2 (1:2)
13:00 Uthai Thani FC - Chonburi FC 1:1 (0:0)
Tschechien > 1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Tschechien >   1. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
14:00 FK Teplice - Slovan Liberec 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 FC Zlín - Baník Ostrava 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 AC Sparta Praha - Slavia Praha 0:0 (0:0)
Tschechien > 2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024  Tschechien >   2. fotbalová liga 2023/2024 >
10:30 AC Sparta Praha B - 1. SK Prostějov 4:0 (2:0)
Tschechien > 3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A  Tschechien >   3. fotbalová Liga 2023/2024 ČFL A >
10:15 FK MAS Táborsko B - FK Loko Vltavín 1:1 (0:0)
10:15 Bohemians Praha 1905 B - FK Robstav 3:1 (1:1)
10:15 FK Dukla Praha B - Slavia Karlovy Vary 1:1 (0:1)
10:15 Slavia Praha B - FK Admira Praha 3:0 (2:0)
Tunesien > Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playout  Tunesien >   Ligue 1 2023/2024 Playout >
14:30 ES Métlaoui - US Ben Guerdane 3:1 (0:0)
14:30 Olympique Béja - AS Marsa 3:0 (2:0)
Türkei > SüperLig 2023/2024  Türkei >   SüperLig 2023/2024 >
11:30 İstanbul Başakşehir - Samsunspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Pendikspor - Konyaspor 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Beşiktaş - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:1)
Türkei > 1. Lig 2023/2024  Türkei >   1. Lig 2023/2024 >
11:30 Giresunspor - Adanaspor 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Göztepe - Boluspor 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Çorum FK - Bandırmaspor 0:0 (0:0)
Ukraine > Premyer Liga 2023/2024  Ukraine >   Premyer Liga 2023/2024 >
12:00 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv - SK Dnipro-1 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Oleksandriya - Zorya Lugansk 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih 5:2 (2:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2023/2024  Ungarn >   NB I 2023/2024 >
14:00 MTK Budapest - Paksi SE 0:2 (0:0)
16:30 Ferencvárosi TC - Kecskeméti TE 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Újpest FC - Fehérvár FC 2:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
00:00 Nacional - Montevideo Wanderers 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Fénix - Boston River 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Liverpool - Deportivo Maldonado 1:2 (1:2)
USA > Major League Soccer 2024  USA >   Major League Soccer 2024 >
01:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Charlotte FC 1:1 (1:1)
02:30 Chicago Fire - FC Cincinnati 1:2 (1:1)
02:30 FC Dallas - CF Montréal 1:2 (1:1)
02:30 Houston Dynamo - New York RB 1:2 (1:1)
02:30 Sporting Kansas City - Philadelphia Union 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 St. Louis City SC - New York City FC 2:0 (1:0)
03:30 Colorado Rapids - Nashville SC 1:1 (0:0)
04:30 Portland Timbers - D.C. United 2:2 (1:0)
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:3 (0:2)
04:30 Seattle Sounders - Austin FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 New England Revolution - Toronto FC 0:1 (0:1)
Usbekistan > Super League 2024  Usbekistan >   Super League 2024 >
11:00 FC AGMK - Andijon PFK 0:0 (0:0)
13:15 Lokomotiv Tashkent - Metallurg Bekobod 2:2 (1:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2024 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2024 Apertura >
01:30 Hermanos Colmenarez - Deportivo La Guaira 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Caracas FC - Deportivo Táchira 0:0 (0:0)
Vietnam > V.League 1 2023/2024  Vietnam >   V.League 1 2023/2024 >
11:00 Quảng Nam FC - Bình Định FC 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Sông Lam Nghệ An - Nam Định FC 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Khánh Hoà FC - Hà Nội FC 0:1 (0:1)
13:15 Công An Hà Nội FC - Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh 1:1 (0:0)
13:15 Hồ Chí Minh City - Bình Dương FC 1:0 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2023/2024 Championship  Zypern >   First Division 2023/2024 Championship >
16:00 APOEL Nikosia - Paphos FC 1:0 (1:0)
Zypern > First Division 2023/2024 Relegation  Zypern >   First Division 2023/2024 Relegation >
18:00 AE Zakakiou - Ethnikos Achna 0:1 (0:0)