Kubok 2021/2022
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 11.08.2021 17:00 H Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir 0:2
2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 18.07.2021 12:00 A FK Kazanka Moskva FK Kazanka Moskva 3:2 (2:1)
2. Spieltag 24.07.2021 15:00 H Dinamo Moskva 2 Dinamo Moskva 2 2:2 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 01.08.2021 17:00 A FK Murom FK Murom 1:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 15.08.2021 15:00 H FK Znamya Truda FK Znamya Truda 1:0 (0:0)
6. Spieltag 21.08.2021 17:00 A Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:3 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 29.08.2021 15:00 H Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 3:2 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 03.09.2021 15:00 A FK Chertanovo FK Chertanovo 3:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 10.09.2021 17:00 H Khimik Dzerzhinsk Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1:2 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 14.09.2021 15:00 A Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 1:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 18.09.2021 15:00 H Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir 0:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 26.09.2021 15:30 A Dinamo Moskva 2 Dinamo Moskva 2 1:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 30.09.2021 16:00 H FK Murom FK Murom 1:4 (1:3)
15. Spieltag 10.10.2021 13:00 A FK Znamya Truda FK Znamya Truda 1:2 (1:1)
16. Spieltag 14.10.2021 16:00 H Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:3 (1:2)
17. Spieltag 19.10.2021 11:00 A Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 4:0 (2:0)
18. Spieltag 25.10.2021 13:00 H FK Chertanovo FK Chertanovo 3:2 (1:2)
19. Spieltag 31.10.2021 12:30 A Khimik Dzerzhinsk Khimik Dzerzhinsk 1:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 04.11.2021 12:00 H Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 1:3 (0:1)
21. Spieltag 10.11.2021 15:00 A Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir 0:3 (0:2)
22. Spieltag 14.11.2021 12:00 H FK Kazanka Moskva FK Kazanka Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Promotion
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 02.04.2022 17:00 A FK Leningradets FK Leningradets 0:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 09.04.2022 14:00 H FK Kairat Moskva FK Kairat Moskva 1:4 (1:3)
3. Spieltag 16.04.2022 13:30 A Zvezda St. Petersburg Zvezda St. Petersburg 0:3 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 23.04.2022 14:00 H FK Tver FK Tver 2:7 (1:4)
5. Spieltag 30.04.2022 14:00 A Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg 4:2 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 07.05.2022 14:00 H FK Krasava FK Krasava 0:3 (0:1)
7. Spieltag 11.05.2022 15:00 A FK Kairat Moskva FK Kairat Moskva 4:3 (2:1)
8. Spieltag 15.05.2022 14:00 H Zvezda St. Petersburg Zvezda St. Petersburg 2:2 (1:1)
9. Spieltag 22.05.2022 14:00 A FK Tver FK Tver 0:0 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 27.05.2022 17:00 H Dinamo St. Petersburg Dinamo St. Petersburg 2:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag 04.06.2022 17:00 A FK Krasava FK Krasava 2:2 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 10.06.2022 12:00 H FK Leningradets FK Leningradets 0:6 (0:6)