Serie A 2021 Primera Etapa
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 20.02.2021 22:30 H Macará Macará 3:1 (2:0)
2. Spieltag 27.02.2021 01:00 A Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 0:3 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 08.03.2021 00:00 H Barcelona Barcelona 0:3 (0:2)
4. Spieltag 13.03.2021 23:30 A Delfín SC Delfín SC 1:1 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 21.03.2021 21:30 H Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1:2 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 01.04.2021 00:30 H Orense SC Orense SC 4:1 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 05.04.2021 00:00 A Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 0:3 (0:1)
8. Spieltag 13.04.2021 21:30 A 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 0:4 (0:3)
9. Spieltag 18.04.2021 03:00 H LDU Quito LDU Quito 2:2 (2:1)
10. Spieltag 04.05.2021 02:00 A Olmedo Olmedo 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 11.05.2021 02:00 H Manta Manta 0:3 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 16.05.2021 02:00 A Emelec Emelec 0:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 22.05.2021 22:30 A Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 0:3 (0:2)
14. Spieltag 29.05.2021 23:30 H Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 0:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 18.07.2021 00:30 A Aucas Aucas 0:3 (0:2)
Serie A 2021 Segunda Etapa
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 25.07.2021 00:30 A Macará Macará 2:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag 31.07.2021 23:30 H Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2:1 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 08.08.2021 03:00 A Barcelona Barcelona 1:2 (1:2)
4. Spieltag 15.08.2021 00:30 H Delfín SC Delfín SC 2:1 (2:0)
5. Spieltag 22.08.2021 00:30 A Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1:1 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 29.08.2021 21:00 H Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 18.09.2021 22:00 A Orense SC Orense SC 0:2 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 26.09.2021 00:30 H 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 0:1 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 03.10.2021 03:00 A LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:3 (0:3)
10. Spieltag 16.10.2021 22:00 H Olmedo Olmedo -:-
12. Spieltag 24.10.2021 H Emelec Emelec -:-
11. Spieltag 24.10.2021 23:00 A Manta Manta -:-
13. Spieltag 31.10.2021 H Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle -:-
14. Spieltag 07.11.2021 A Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa -:-
15. Spieltag 21.11.2021 H Aucas Aucas -:-