1. Spieltag
24.07.2021 02:00 Aucas - Mushuc Runa 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Olmedo - Universidad Catolica 0:3 (0:2)
25.07.2021 00:30 Macará - Guayaquil City 0:2 (0:1)
03:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Independiente del Valle - Orense SC 3:2 (2:1)
23:30 9 de Octubre - LDU Quito 4:1 (1:0)
26.07.2021 02:00 Barcelona - Manta 2:0 (0:0)
27.07.2021 02:00 Delfín SC - Técnico Universitario 1:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag
31.07.2021 02:00 Manta - Universidad Catolica 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Mushuc Runa - 9 de Octubre 1:2 (0:1)
23:30 Guayaquil City - Deportivo Cuenca 2:1 (1:1)
01.08.2021 02:00 Técnico Universitario - Barcelona 1:2 (0:0)
21:00 Orense SC - Delfín SC 2:2 (1:2)
23:30 Independiente del Valle - Macará 4:0 (2:0)
02.08.2021 02:00 Emelec - Aucas 2:2 (2:1)
03.08.2021 02:00 LDU Quito - Olmedo 4:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag
07.08.2021 02:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Manta 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Mushuc Runa - Independiente del Valle 0:2 (0:1)
08.08.2021 00:30 Universidad Catolica - LDU Quito 2:2 (2:1)
03:00 Barcelona - Guayaquil City 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Aucas - Orense SC 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 9 de Octubre - Técnico Universitario 0:1 (0:0)
09.08.2021 02:00 Delfín SC - Emelec 1:2 (0:0)
10.08.2021 02:00 Macará - Olmedo 3:2 (2:2)
4. Spieltag
14.08.2021 02:00 Técnico Universitario - Universidad Catolica 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Independiente del Valle - Aucas 1:0 (1:0)
15.08.2021 00:30 Guayaquil City - Delfín SC 2:1 (2:0)
03:00 Emelec - Macará 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Manta - Mushuc Runa 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Orense SC - Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
16.08.2021 01:00 LDU Quito - Deportivo Cuenca 3:3 (2:2)
17.08.2021 02:00 Olmedo - 9 de Octubre 1:2 (1:0)
5. Spieltag
21.08.2021 02:00 Macará - Mushuc Runa 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Olmedo - Técnico Universitario 0:0 (0:0)
22.08.2021 00:30 Universidad Catolica - Guayaquil City 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 9 de Octubre - Emelec 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Orense SC - Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Aucas - Manta 3:0 (1:0)
23.08.2021 02:00 Delfín SC - Independiente del Valle 0:0 (0:0)
24.08.2021 02:00 Barcelona - LDU Quito 0:2 (0:1)
6. Spieltag
28.08.2021 02:00 Emelec - Olmedo 4:0 (3:0)
22:00 Aucas - 9 de Octubre 1:1 (1:0)
29.08.2021 00:30 Manta - Orense SC 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Mushuc Runa - LDU Quito 1:3 (1:2)
21:00 Guayaquil City - Técnico Universitario 1:0 (1:0)
23:30 Macará - Universidad Catolica 1:2 (0:0)
30.08.2021 02:00 Independiente del Valle - Barcelona 1:0 (0:0)
31.08.2021 02:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Delfín SC 2:3 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
14.09.2021 02:00 Universidad Catolica - Independiente del Valle 1:3 (1:3)
18.09.2021 02:00 Barcelona - Deportivo Cuenca 3:2 (1:0)
22:00 Orense SC - Guayaquil City 2:0 (0:0)
19.09.2021 00:30 Delfín SC - Aucas 1:2 (1:0)
03:00 9 de Octubre - Macará 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Olmedo - Mushuc Runa 2:5 (2:3)
23:30 Técnico Universitario - Manta -:-
20.09.2021 02:00 LDU Quito - Emelec -:-
8. Spieltag
22.09.2021 21:00 Macará - Delfín SC -:-
22:00 Aucas - Barcelona -:-
22:00 Emelec - Universidad Catolica -:-
25.09.2021 02:00 Independiente del Valle - Técnico Universitario -:-
22:00 Mushuc Runa - Orense SC -:-
26.09.2021 00:30 Guayaquil City - 9 de Octubre -:-
03:00 Manta - LDU Quito -:-
21:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Olmedo -:-
9. Spieltag
Barcelona - Mushuc Runa -:-
Delfín SC - Manta -:-
LDU Quito - Guayaquil City -:-
9 de Octubre - Independiente del Valle -:-
Olmedo - Aucas -:-
Orense SC - Macará -:-
Técnico Universitario - Emelec -:-
Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
10. Spieltag
03.10.2021 Aucas - Universidad Catolica -:-
Delfín SC - Barcelona -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - 9 de Octubre -:-
Emelec - Orense SC -:-
Guayaquil City - Olmedo -:-
Independiente del Valle - Manta -:-
Macará - LDU Quito -:-
Mushuc Runa - Técnico Universitario -:-
11. Spieltag
17.10.2021 Deportivo Cuenca - Macará -:-
Emelec - Barcelona -:-
LDU Quito - Independiente del Valle -:-
Manta - Guayaquil City -:-
9 de Octubre - Orense SC -:-
Olmedo - Delfín SC -:-
Técnico Universitario - Aucas -:-
Universidad Catolica - Mushuc Runa -:-
12. Spieltag
24.10.2021 Aucas - LDU Quito -:-
Barcelona - 9 de Octubre -:-
Delfín SC - Universidad Catolica -:-
Guayaquil City - Emelec -:-
Independiente del Valle - Olmedo -:-
Macará - Manta -:-
Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
Orense SC - Técnico Universitario -:-
13. Spieltag
31.10.2021 Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas -:-
Emelec - Mushuc Runa -:-
Guayaquil City - Independiente del Valle -:-
LDU Quito - Delfín SC -:-
Manta - 9 de Octubre -:-
Olmedo - Barcelona -:-
Técnico Universitario - Macará -:-
Universidad Catolica - Orense SC -:-
14. Spieltag
07.11.2021 Aucas - Macará -:-
Barcelona - Universidad Catolica -:-
Independiente del Valle - Emelec -:-
Manta - Olmedo -:-
Mushuc Runa - Guayaquil City -:-
9 de Octubre - Delfín SC -:-
Orense SC - LDU Quito -:-
Técnico Universitario - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
15. Spieltag
21.11.2021 Delfín SC - Mushuc Runa -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle -:-
Emelec - Manta -:-
Guayaquil City - Aucas -:-
LDU Quito - Técnico Universitario -:-
Macará - Barcelona -:-
Olmedo - Orense SC -:-
Universidad Catolica - 9 de Octubre -:-