1. Spieltag
25.07.2021 Aucas - Mushuc Runa -:-
Barcelona - Manta -:-
Delfín SC - Técnico Universitario -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec -:-
Independiente del Valle - Orense SC -:-
Macará - Guayaquil City -:-
9 de Octubre - LDU Quito -:-
Olmedo - Universidad Catolica -:-
2. Spieltag
01.08.2021 Emelec - Aucas -:-
Guayaquil City - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
Independiente del Valle - Macará -:-
LDU Quito - Olmedo -:-
Manta - Universidad Catolica -:-
Mushuc Runa - 9 de Octubre -:-
Orense SC - Delfín SC -:-
Técnico Universitario - Barcelona -:-
3. Spieltag
08.08.2021 Aucas - Orense SC -:-
Barcelona - Guayaquil City -:-
Delfín SC - Emelec -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Manta -:-
Macará - Olmedo -:-
Mushuc Runa - Independiente del Valle -:-
9 de Octubre - Técnico Universitario -:-
Universidad Catolica - LDU Quito -:-
4. Spieltag
15.08.2021 Emelec - Macará -:-
Guayaquil City - Delfín SC -:-
Independiente del Valle - Aucas -:-
LDU Quito - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
Manta - Mushuc Runa -:-
Olmedo - 9 de Octubre -:-
Orense SC - Barcelona -:-
Técnico Universitario - Universidad Catolica -:-
5. Spieltag
22.08.2021 Aucas - Manta -:-
Barcelona - LDU Quito -:-
Delfín SC - Independiente del Valle -:-
Macará - Mushuc Runa -:-
9 de Octubre - Emelec -:-
Olmedo - Técnico Universitario -:-
Orense SC - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
Universidad Catolica - Guayaquil City -:-
6. Spieltag
29.08.2021 Aucas - 9 de Octubre -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Delfín SC -:-
Emelec - Olmedo -:-
Guayaquil City - Técnico Universitario -:-
Independiente del Valle - Barcelona -:-
Macará - Universidad Catolica -:-
Manta - Orense SC -:-
Mushuc Runa - LDU Quito -:-
7. Spieltag
12.09.2021 Barcelona - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
Delfín SC - Aucas -:-
LDU Quito - Emelec -:-
9 de Octubre - Macará -:-
Olmedo - Mushuc Runa -:-
Orense SC - Guayaquil City -:-
Técnico Universitario - Manta -:-
Universidad Catolica - Independiente del Valle -:-
8. Spieltag
19.09.2021 Aucas - Barcelona -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Olmedo -:-
Emelec - Universidad Catolica -:-
Guayaquil City - 9 de Octubre -:-
Independiente del Valle - Técnico Universitario -:-
Macará - Delfín SC -:-
Manta - LDU Quito -:-
Mushuc Runa - Orense SC -:-
9. Spieltag
26.09.2021 Barcelona - Mushuc Runa -:-
Delfín SC - Manta -:-
LDU Quito - Guayaquil City -:-
9 de Octubre - Independiente del Valle -:-
Olmedo - Aucas -:-
Orense SC - Macará -:-
Técnico Universitario - Emelec -:-
Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
10. Spieltag
03.10.2021 Aucas - Universidad Catolica -:-
Delfín SC - Barcelona -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - 9 de Octubre -:-
Emelec - Orense SC -:-
Guayaquil City - Olmedo -:-
Independiente del Valle - Manta -:-
Macará - LDU Quito -:-
Mushuc Runa - Técnico Universitario -:-
11. Spieltag
17.10.2021 Deportivo Cuenca - Macará -:-
Emelec - Barcelona -:-
LDU Quito - Independiente del Valle -:-
Manta - Guayaquil City -:-
9 de Octubre - Orense SC -:-
Olmedo - Delfín SC -:-
Técnico Universitario - Aucas -:-
Universidad Catolica - Mushuc Runa -:-
12. Spieltag
24.10.2021 Aucas - LDU Quito -:-
Barcelona - 9 de Octubre -:-
Delfín SC - Universidad Catolica -:-
Guayaquil City - Emelec -:-
Independiente del Valle - Olmedo -:-
Macará - Manta -:-
Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
Orense SC - Técnico Universitario -:-
13. Spieltag
31.10.2021 Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas -:-
Emelec - Mushuc Runa -:-
Guayaquil City - Independiente del Valle -:-
LDU Quito - Delfín SC -:-
Manta - 9 de Octubre -:-
Olmedo - Barcelona -:-
Técnico Universitario - Macará -:-
Universidad Catolica - Orense SC -:-
14. Spieltag
07.11.2021 Aucas - Macará -:-
Barcelona - Universidad Catolica -:-
Independiente del Valle - Emelec -:-
Manta - Olmedo -:-
Mushuc Runa - Guayaquil City -:-
9 de Octubre - Delfín SC -:-
Orense SC - LDU Quito -:-
Técnico Universitario - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
15. Spieltag
21.11.2021 Delfín SC - Mushuc Runa -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle -:-
Emelec - Manta -:-
Guayaquil City - Aucas -:-
LDU Quito - Técnico Universitario -:-
Macará - Barcelona -:-
Olmedo - Orense SC -:-
Universidad Catolica - 9 de Octubre -:-