AFC Champions League 2022
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe F 15.04.2022 16:00 N Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:4 (1:3)
Gruppe F 18.04.2022 13:00 N Daegu FC Daegu FC 3:0 (1:0)
Gruppe F 21.04.2022 13:00 N Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe F 24.04.2022 16:00 N Shandong Taishan Shandong Taishan 3:2 (1:0)
Gruppe F 27.04.2022 13:00 N Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:6 (0:2)
Gruppe F 30.04.2022 13:00 N Daegu FC Daegu FC 1:2 (1:0)
AFC Cup 2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe H 02.07.2021 H Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura n.gesp.
Gruppe H 05.07.2021 H Kedah Darul Aman Kedah Darul Aman n.gesp.
Premier League 2021
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
12. Spieltag 23.07.2021 13:45 A Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 1:1 (0:1)
14. Spieltag 08.08.2021 11:30 A Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 1:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 15.08.2021 11:30 H Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 4:1 (2:0)
16. Spieltag 20.08.2021 13:45 A Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United 2:1 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 27.08.2021 13:45 H Hougang United Hougang United 1:1 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 12.09.2021 11:30 A Young Lions Young Lions 3:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag 17.09.2021 13:45 H Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 1:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 21.09.2021 13:45 A Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 6:1 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 26.09.2021 11:30 A Geylang International Geylang International 3:0 (2:0)
21. Spieltag 10.10.2021 11:40 H Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 4:1 (2:1)
Premier League 2022
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 27.02.2022 10:30 H Hougang United Hougang United 3:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag 04.03.2022 12:45 A Geylang International Geylang International 0:1 (0:1)
3. Spieltag 13.03.2022 10:30 H Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 18.03.2022 12:45 A Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 1:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 01.04.2022 13:45 H Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 4:0 (3:0)
6. Spieltag 06.04.2022 14:30 A Young Lions Young Lions 1:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 09.04.2022 14:30 H Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United 6:1 (3:0)
8. Spieltag 06.05.2022 13:45 A Hougang United Hougang United 4:3 (3:1)
9. Spieltag 14.05.2022 11:30 H Geylang International Geylang International 1:0 (1:0)
10. Spieltag 21.05.2022 11:30 A Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 4:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag 19.06.2022 11:30 A Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa 6:1 (4:0)
13. Spieltag 24.06.2022 13:45 H Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) 1:2 (1:1)
11. Spieltag 29.06.2022 13:45 H Young Lions Young Lions 5:1 (3:0)
14. Spieltag 03.07.2022 11:30 A Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United -:-
15. Spieltag 09.07.2022 11:30 H Hougang United Hougang United -:-
16. Spieltag 15.07.2022 13:45 A Geylang International Geylang International -:-
17. Spieltag 24.07.2022 11:30 H Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers -:-
18. Spieltag 29.07.2022 13:45 A Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
19. Spieltag 06.08.2022 11:30 H Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa -:-
20. Spieltag 13.08.2022 11:30 A Young Lions Young Lions -:-
21. Spieltag 20.08.2022 11:30 H Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United -:-
22. Spieltag 26.08.2022 13:45 A Hougang United Hougang United -:-
23. Spieltag 04.09.2022 11:30 H Geylang International Geylang International -:-
24. Spieltag 10.09.2022 11:30 A Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers -:-
25. Spieltag 16.09.2022 13:45 H Young Lions Young Lions -:-
26. Spieltag 02.10.2022 11:30 A Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khalsa -:-
27. Spieltag 07.10.2022 13:45 H Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata (S) -:-
28. Spieltag 15.10.2022 11:30 A Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar United -:-