Ykkönen 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 27.04.2019 16:00 A AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 2:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 04.05.2019 16:00 A TPV Tampere TPV Tampere 0:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 11.05.2019 16:00 H FF Jaro FF Jaro 1:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag 16.05.2019 17:30 A Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 1:6 (0:3)
2. Spieltag 25.05.2019 16:00 H Myllykosken Pallo −47 Myllykosken Pallo −47 1:2 (1:1)
2. Spieltag 29.05.2019 17:30 H AC Oulu AC Oulu 1:0 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 03.06.2019 17:30 A KTP KTP 1:3 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 09.06.2019 17:30 H Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 1:3 (1:1)
3. Spieltag 14.06.2019 17:30 A TPS Turku TPS Turku 2:1 (2:1)
3. Spieltag 19.06.2019 17:30 A AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 3:1 (3:1)
3. Spieltag 25.06.2019 17:30 H TPV Tampere TPV Tampere 1:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 29.06.2019 16:00 A FF Jaro FF Jaro 3:3 (2:0)
4. Spieltag 06.07.2019 16:00 H Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 1:5 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 13.07.2019 16:00 H Myllykosken Pallo −47 Myllykosken Pallo −47 4:0 (4:0)
4. Spieltag 18.07.2019 17:30 A AC Oulu AC Oulu 2:1 (0:1)
4. Spieltag 27.07.2019 16:00 H KTP KTP 2:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 03.08.2019 16:00 A Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 1:5 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 10.08.2019 16:00 H TPS Turku TPS Turku 1:3 (1:1)
5. Spieltag 16.08.2019 17:30 H AC Kajaani AC Kajaani 5:3 (2:0)
5. Spieltag 22.08.2019 17:30 A TPV Tampere TPV Tampere 2:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag 31.08.2019 16:00 H FF Jaro FF Jaro 2:1 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 06.09.2019 17:30 A Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 0:4 (0:2)
6. Spieltag 14.09.2019 14:00 A Myllykosken Pallo −47 Myllykosken Pallo −47 2:3 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 21.09.2019 14:00 H AC Oulu AC Oulu 0:4 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 30.09.2019 17:30 A KTP KTP 0:1 (0:0)
7. Spieltag 05.10.2019 14:00 H Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 1:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 20.10.2019 13:00 A TPS Turku TPS Turku 0:0 (0:0)
Suomen Cup 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe C 26.01.2020 18:00 H KTP KTP -:-
Gruppe C 01.02.2020 12:00 A Myllykosken Pallo −47 Myllykosken Pallo −47 -:-
Gruppe C 07.02.2020 18:00 H MP Mikkeli MP Mikkeli -:-
Gruppe C 14.02.2020 18:00 H IF Gnistan IF Gnistan -:-
Gruppe C 22.02.2020 13:00 A Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF -:-