1. deild 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
10. Spieltag 06.07.2019 18:00 H ÍF Magni ÍF Magni 7:0
11. Spieltag 11.07.2019 21:15 A Afturelding Afturelding 1:1
12. Spieltag 16.07.2019 21:15 H Grótta Grótta 0:1
13. Spieltag 20.07.2019 16:00 A UMF Njarðvík UMF Njarðvík 3:2
14. Spieltag 25.07.2019 21:15 A Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík 0:0
15. Spieltag 30.07.2019 21:15 H Haukar Hafnarfjörður Haukar Hafnarfjörður 4:2
16. Spieltag 09.08.2019 19:30 H Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri 1:3
17. Spieltag 16.08.2019 20:00 A Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík 1:2
18. Spieltag 23.08.2019 21:15 H Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 1:3
19. Spieltag 30.08.2019 20:00 A Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir Reykjavík 0:6
20. Spieltag 06.09.2019 22:00 H Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 1:2
21. Spieltag 14.09.2019 16:00 A ÍF Magni ÍF Magni 1:3
22. Spieltag 21.09.2019 16:00 H Afturelding Afturelding 0:0
1. deild 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 19.06.2020 22:00 H Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík 1:3
2. Spieltag 28.06.2020 16:00 A UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík 0:1
3. Spieltag 02.07.2020 20:00 H Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri 0:2
4. Spieltag 08.07.2020 19:00 A Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði -:-
5. Spieltag 12.07.2020 16:00 A IF Vestri IF Vestri -:-
6. Spieltag 17.07.2020 21:15 H Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF -:-
8. Spieltag 21.07.2020 21:15 H Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík -:-
7. Spieltag 27.07.2020 20:00 A ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
9. Spieltag 03.08.2020 18:00 A ÍF Magni ÍF Magni -:-
10. Spieltag 08.08.2020 16:00 H Afturelding Afturelding -:-
11. Spieltag 14.08.2020 21:15 A Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
12. Spieltag 19.08.2020 21:15 H UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík -:-
13. Spieltag 22.08.2020 18:00 A Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík -:-
14. Spieltag 29.08.2020 16:00 A Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri -:-
15. Spieltag 02.09.2020 21:15 H Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði Leiknir Fáskrúðsfirði -:-
16. Spieltag 06.09.2020 16:00 H IF Vestri IF Vestri -:-
17. Spieltag 12.09.2020 16:00 A Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF -:-
18. Spieltag 19.09.2020 18:00 H ÍB Vestmannaeyja ÍB Vestmannaeyja -:-
20. Spieltag 22.09.2020 20:00 H ÍF Magni ÍF Magni -:-
19. Spieltag 26.09.2020 16:00 A Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík -:-
21. Spieltag 03.10.2020 16:00 A Afturelding Afturelding -:-
22. Spieltag 10.10.2020 16:00 H Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ólafsvík -:-
Bikar 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 06.06.2020 20:00 H Álafoss Álafoss 1:0
2. Runde 13.06.2020 16:00 H IF Vestri IF Vestri 3:1
3. Runde 24.06.2020 21:15 H FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður 1:2
Lengjubikarinn 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe 3 14.02.2020 20:00 A FH Hafnarfjörður FH Hafnarfjörður 1:3
Gruppe 3 22.02.2020 14:30 A HK Kópavogur HK Kópavogur 0:2
Gruppe 3 01.03.2020 16:00 A Þór Akureyri Þór Akureyri 1:3
Gruppe 3 06.03.2020 20:00 H Grótta Grótta 2:1
Gruppe 3 13.03.2020 H UMF Grindavík UMF Grindavík verl.