# Spieler Land Mannschaft Tore (11m)
1. Erik Sorga Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 31 (7)
2. Kaimar Saag Estland Estland Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 14 (2)
3. Nikita Andreev Russland Russland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 13 (1)
Alassana Jatta Gambia Gambia Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 13 (0)
Eric McWoods USA USA JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 13 (2)
6. Herol Riiberg Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 12 (0)
Konstantin Vassiljev Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 12 (2)
8. Evgen Budnik Ukraine Ukraine FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 11 (7)
João Morelli Brasilien Brasilien FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 11 (0)
Sten Reinkort Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 11 (0)
Mark Roosnupp Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 11 (0)
Yann Michael Yao Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 11 (0)
13. Marcelin Gando Kamerun Kamerun FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 9 (0)
Liliu Brasilien Brasilien JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 9 (0)
Max Mata Neuseeland Neuseeland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 9 (0)
Sander Sinilaid Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 9 (0)
Igor Subbotin Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 9 (5)
Ander Ott Valge Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 9 (0)
Henri Välja Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 9 (3)
Aleksandr Zakarlyuka Russland Russland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 9 (0)
21. Markus Jürgenson Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 8 (8)
Frank Liivak Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 8 (0)
23. Wale Alli Nigeria Nigeria JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 7 (0)
Andre Frolov Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 7 (0)
Eduard Golovljov Estland Estland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 7 (0)
Märten Pajunurm Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 7 (4)
27. Robert Kirss Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 6 (0)
Kirill Nesterov Russland Russland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 6 (0)
Evgeniy Osipov Russland Russland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 6 (0)
Henrik Pürg Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 6 (0)
Vlasiy Sinyavskiy Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 6 (0)
Tauno Tekko Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 6 (4)
Maximiliano Uggè Italien Italien JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 6 (3)
34. Mihkel Ainsalu Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 5 (0)
Rauno Alliku Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 5 (0)
Gurrutxaga Spanien Spanien Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 5 (0)
Vitali Gussev Estland Estland Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 5 (0)
Indrek Ilves Estland Estland Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 5 (0)
Julius Kasparavičius Litauen Litauen JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 5 (0)
Vladyslav Khomutov Ukraine Ukraine JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 5 (0)
Tristan Koskor Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 5 (0)
Sander Laht Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 5 (0)
Martin Miller Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 5 (0)
Kaspar Paur Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 5 (0)
Rasmus Peetson Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 5 (0)
Rainer Peips Estland Estland Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 5 (0)
Markus Poom Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 5 (0)
Sander Puri Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 5 (0)
Joseph Saliste Estland Estland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 5 (0)
Jasper Uwa Nigeria Nigeria Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 5 (0)
Patrik Veelma Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 5 (0)
Aleksandr Volkov Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 5 (1)
53. Markas Beneta Litauen Litauen JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 4 (0)
Sho Hayasaka Japan Japan Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 4 (0)
Mikhel Järviste Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 4 (0)
Sander Kapper Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 4 (0)
Märten Kuusk Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 4 (0)
Otto-Robert Lipp Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 4 (0)
Andre Paju Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 4 (0)
Viktor Plotnikov Estland Estland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 4 (0)
Andreas Raudsepp Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 4 (0)
Reinhard Reimaa Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 4 (0)
Daniil Sheviakov Russland Russland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 4 (2)
Ilja Zelentsov Estland Estland Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 4 (3)
65. Kotaro Amemiya Japan Japan Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 3 (0)
Hannes Anier Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 3 (0)
Henri Järvelaid Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 3 (1)
Gert Kams Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 3 (0)
Kevin Kauber Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 3 (0)
Aleksandr Kulinitš Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 3 (0)
Frankline Okoye Nigeria Nigeria JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 3 (0)
Albert Prosa Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 3 (0)
Mikk Reintam Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 3 (0)
Deniss Tjapkin Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 3 (0)
75. Vadim Aksjonov Estland Estland Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Abdoulaye Diallo Sénégal Sénégal JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
Martin Jõgi Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Kristjan Kask Estland Estland Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2 (0)
Peeter Klein Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 2 (0)
Artjom Komlov Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 (0)
Tanel Lang Estland Estland Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2 (0)
Illimar Loigo Estland Estland Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2 (0)
Pavel Marin Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 (0)
Vadim Mihailov Estland Estland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
Nikita Mihhailov Estland Estland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
Karl Mööl Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Tarmo Neemelo Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Anselmi Nurmela Finnland Finnland FC Flora FC Flora 2 (0)
Janar Õunap Estland Estland Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 2 (0)
Kristofer Piht Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Maksim Podholjuzin Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 (0)
Artjom Škinjov Estland Estland JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 2 (0)
Markus Soomets Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Edgar Tur Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 2 (0)
Rauno Tutk Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 2 (0)
Artur Uljanov Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 2 (0)
Markus Vaherna Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 2 (0)
Igor Zhurakhovskyi Ukraine Ukraine FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2 (0)
99. Siim Aer Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Rasmus Alles Estland Estland Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Kevin Aloe Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Domantas Antanavičius Litauen Litauen Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Anton Aristov Estland Estland Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Vladimir Avilov Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Pavel Dõmov Estland Estland FC Flora FC Flora 1 (0)
Igor Dudarev Russland Russland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Alger Džumadil Estland Estland Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Elysée Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste JK Narva Trans JK Narva Trans 1 (0)
Watson Hounkpe Benin Benin JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)
Andre Järva Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Evgeny Kabaev Russland Russland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Marek Kaljumäe Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Martin Kase Estland Estland Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Ranon Kriisa Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Reio Laabus Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Marko Lipp Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Ivan Lobay Ukraine Ukraine JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Karl Maar Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Deniss Malov Estland Estland Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Andriy Markovych Ukraine Ukraine JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Nikolai Mašitšev Russland Russland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Érick Moreno Kolumbien Kolumbien FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Héctor Núñez Chile Chile JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Vladislav Ogorodnik Estland Estland Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Karl Õigus Estland Estland FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Märten Opp Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Mark Petrov Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)
Mart Preiman Estland Estland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (1)
Kevin Rääbis Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)
Akim Sairinen Finnland Finnland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Vadim Šalabai Estland Estland Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond 1 (0)
Mikhail Slashchyov Russland Russland JK Tammeka JK Tammeka 1 (0)
Joonas Soomre Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Maarek Suursaar Estland Estland FC Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1 (0)
Alex Tamm Estland Estland JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 (0)
Yuriy Tkachuk Ukraine Ukraine FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 1 (0)
Kaur Tomson Estland Estland Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi 1 (0)
Martin Vetkal Estland Estland JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev 1 (0)