1. Spieltag
08.03.2019 18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 0:2 (0:1)
09.03.2019 12:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 5:1 (2:1)
10.03.2019 12:00 JK Tammeka - Maardu Linnameeskond 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Flora - Tulevik Viljandi 2:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
16.03.2019 12:00 FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tammeka 0:4 (0:3)
15:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans 0:4 (0:2)
17.03.2019 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:5 (0:2)
3. Spieltag
30.03.2019 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Flora - JK Tammeka 4:1 (1:0)
31.03.2019 12:00 FCI Levadia - Maardu Linnameeskond 8:0 (3:0)
14:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare 1:2 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
02.04.2019 18:00 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 0:3 (0:0)
18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora 0:3 (0:0)
03.04.2019 18:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 JK Narva Trans - FCI Levadia 1:2 (0:2)
5. Spieltag
06.04.2019 15:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 0:0 (0:0)
07.04.2019 12:00 JK Tammeka - FCI Levadia 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:3 (2:3)
14:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Flora - Maardu Linnameeskond 6:0 (4:0)
6. Spieltag
13.04.2019 12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Maardu Linnameeskond 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi 5:2 (3:1)
15:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora 0:1 (0:0)
14.04.2019 12:00 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka 2:0 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
20.04.2019 12:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans 1:2 (1:0)
21.04.2019 12:00 FC Flora - FC Kuressaare 5:0 (2:0)
14:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia 0:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
27.04.2019 12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Tammeka 0:4 (0:1)
15:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:0 (0:0)
28.04.2019 12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 FCI Levadia - FC Flora 1:2 (0:1)
9. Spieltag
03.05.2019 18:00 JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 6:0 (4:0)
04.05.2019 15:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Maardu Linnameeskond 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi 0:1 (0:1)
05.05.2019 14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FCI Levadia 2:1 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
10.05.2019 18:00 FC Kuressaare - Maardu Linnameeskond 1:0 (1:0)
11.05.2019 15:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tammeka 7:0 (2:0)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond 0:1 (0:0)
12.05.2019 14:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
17.05.2019 18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Kuressaare 3:2 (2:1)
18:30 Tulevik Viljandi - FCI Levadia 0:3 (0:3)
18.05.2019 15:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka 2:1 (1:1)
19.05.2019 14:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
21.05.2019 18:30 FCI Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:0 (0:0)
22.05.2019 18:00 JK Narva Trans - Maardu Linnameeskond 5:1 (1:1)
18:30 JK Tammeka - FC Flora 0:2 (0:1)
24.05.2019 18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi 1:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
28.05.2019 18:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Narva Trans 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:2 (0:1)
29.05.2019 18:30 FC Flora - FCI Levadia 1:3 (1:1)
14. Spieltag
31.05.2019 18:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 2:2 (1:1)
01.06.2019 15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Maardu Linnameeskond 6:0 (3:0)
18:00 JK Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi 0:1 (0:0)
02.06.2019 14:00 FC Kuressaare - FC Flora 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 1:1 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
14.06.2019 18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FCI Levadia 1:6 (1:2)
18:30 Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi 6:0 (1:0)
15.06.2019 12:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - FC Flora 3:8 (0:3)
15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans 3:2 (1:2)
18:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka 1:1 (0:1)
16. Spieltag
18.06.2019 18:00 JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Maardu Linnameeskond 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:1 (0:1)
19.06.2019 18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 7:0 (4:0)
18:30 FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans 2:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag
21.06.2019 18:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora 0:2 (0:2)
22.06.2019 12:00 FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare 5:0 (1:0)
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond 1:4 (0:3)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tammeka 2:5 (1:4)
18. Spieltag
28.06.2019 18:30 JK Tammeka - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:0 (0:0)
29.06.2019 15:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia 1:6 (0:3)
18:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans 1:1 (0:1)
30.06.2019 18:00 FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tallinna Kalev 1:2 (1:2)
19. Spieltag
05.07.2019 18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 6:1 (4:0)
18:30 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:1 (0:1)
06.07.2019 15:00 FCI Levadia - FC Flora 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tammeka 0:1 (0:0)
07.07.2019 18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Maardu Linnameeskond 1:4 (1:1)
20. Spieltag
19.07.2019 18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 1:1 (0:1)
20.07.2019 15:00 JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev 2:2 (0:2)
21.07.2019 15:00 JK Narva Trans - Tulevik Viljandi 3:2 (3:1)
18:00 FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia 0:3 (0:2)
18:00 FC Flora - Maardu Linnameeskond 3:0 (2:0)
21. Spieltag
26.07.2019 18:30 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka 2:0 (1:0)
27.07.2019 15:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 1:3 (0:2)
28.07.2019 18:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FCI Levadia 0:3 (0:3)
13.08.2019 18:00 FC Kuressaare - FC Flora 0:3 (0:1)
24.09.2019 18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:3 (1:0)
22. Spieltag
02.08.2019 18:30 JK Tammeka - Maardu Linnameeskond 2:0 (0:0)
03.08.2019 15:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev 7:0 (3:0)
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Kuressaare 7:2 (4:1)
25.09.2019 18:00 FC Flora - Tulevik Viljandi 3:0 (2:0)
23. Spieltag
09.08.2019 18:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 FC Flora - JK Tammeka 0:1 (0:0)
10.08.2019 15:00 JK Narva Trans - FCI Levadia 1:3 (0:2)
11.08.2019 14:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Paide Linnameeskond 1:2 (0:1)
01.10.2019 18:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:4 (1:2)
24. Spieltag
16.08.2019 18:00 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans 6:4 (4:1)
18:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora 0:2 (0:1)
17.08.2019 15:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond 3:2 (1:0)
18.08.2019 14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Tulevik Viljandi 2:2 (1:0)
25. Spieltag
23.08.2019 17:45 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka 0:1 (0:1)
24.08.2019 15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FCI Levadia 2:1 (2:1)
17:30 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora 0:1 (0:0)
25.08.2019 14:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Maardu Linnameeskond 5:0 (3:0)
17:30 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Tallinna Kalev 1:1 (1:1)
26. Spieltag
27.08.2019 18:30 JK Tammeka - FCI Levadia 1:1 (0:0)
28.08.2019 17:30 Maardu Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi 2:2 (1:1)
17:30 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare 4:2 (1:1)
18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond 0:2 (0:2)
18:30 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:1 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
31.08.2019 15:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 JK Tammeka - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:2 (1:0)
01.09.2019 12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Kuressaare 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FCI Levadia - Maardu Linnameeskond 3:1 (3:1)
28. Spieltag
13.09.2019 18:30 FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev 5:0 (1:0)
14.09.2019 12:00 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond 0:3 (0:0)
12:00 FCI Levadia - Tulevik Viljandi 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans 2:2 (1:1)
15.09.2019 14:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka 0:1 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
17.09.2019 16:45 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare 2:1 (1:1)
18.09.2019 18:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - Paide Linnameeskond 2:4 (1:1)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tammeka 3:2 (1:1)
18:30 FC Flora - FCI Levadia 2:1 (1:1)
30. Spieltag
21.09.2019 12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 6:0 (3:0)
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Tulevik Viljandi 4:0 (1:0)
15:00 FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans 1:0 (1:0)
22.09.2019 12:00 FC Kuressaare - Maardu Linnameeskond 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 JK Tammeka - FC Flora 1:6 (0:1)
31. Spieltag
28.09.2019 12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FCI Levadia 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Maardu Linnameeskond 4:0 (1:0)
29.09.2019 12:00 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Tulevik Viljandi - FC Flora 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare 4:0 (2:0)
32. Spieltag
05.10.2019 12:00 FC Kuressaare - Tulevik Viljandi 4:1 (4:1)
12:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans 1:0 (0:0)
06.10.2019 12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tammeka 1:1 (0:0)
33. Spieltag
19.10.2019 12:00 FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 JK Narva Trans - Maardu Linnameeskond 5:2 (3:1)
20.10.2019 12:00 JK Tammeka - Tulevik Viljandi 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora 2:1 (0:0)
34. Spieltag
26.10.2019 12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Tammeka 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - JK Narva Trans 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia 1:4 (0:2)
27.10.2019 14:00 FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond 1:0 (0:0)
28.10.2019 12:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Nõmme Kalju 0:3
35. Spieltag
02.11.2019 12:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FCI Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju 1:1 (1:1)
03.11.2019 12:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Maardu Linnameeskond 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Flora - FC Kuressaare 7:0 (2:0)
18:00 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond 3:2 (0:1)
36. Spieltag
09.11.2019 12:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - FC Flora 0:12 (0:4)
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka 2:3 (0:1)
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia 3:1 (1:1)