. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2019 > Kalenderwoche
18:00 Vastese Calcio - Benevento Calcio 3:3 (1:2)
18:30 TSV Krefeld-Bockum - Fortuna Düsseldorf 0:7 (0:4)
19:15 SpVg. Porz - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 0:5 (0:3)
FIFA > U19 Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >   U19 Freundschaft 2019 > August
10:30 Australien - Malaysia 0:3 (0:3)
11:30 Kambodscha - Singapur 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Iran - Afghanistan 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Thailand - Vietnam 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Tadschikistan - Usbekistan 2:2 (1:1)
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2019 > August FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2019 > August
17:30 Rumänien - Albanien 2:0 (2:0)
UEFA > Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > 3. Runde UEFA >    Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
18:30 Qarabağ FK - APOEL Nikosia 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Rosenborg BK - NK Maribor 3:1 (0:1)
19:30 Dinamo Kiev - Club Brugge KV 3:3 (1:1)
20:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Dinamo Zagreb 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 FC København - Crvena Zvezda 6:7 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
20:30 AFC Ajax - PAOK Saloniki 3:2 (1:1)
20:30 Olympiakos Piräus - İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 LASK - FC Basel 3:1 (0:0)
20:45 Celtic FC - CFR Cluj 3:4 (0:1)
21:00 FC Porto - FK Krasnodar 2:3 (0:3)
UEFA > Europa League Qual. 2019/2020 > 3. Runde UEFA >    Europa League Qual. 2019/2020 > 3. Runde
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - F91 Dudelange 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Linfield FC - FK Sutjeska 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Dundalk FC - Slovan Bratislava 1:3 (0:2)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 1 UEFA >   Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 1
17:00 Breiðablik - SFK 2000 Sarajevo 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 ŽFK Dragon 2014 - ASA Tel Aviv 0:7 (0:1)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 2 UEFA >   Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 2
17:30 NSA Sofia - Olimpia Cluj 2:3 (2:1)
17:30 KFF Mitrovica - ŽFK Breznica 1:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 3 UEFA >   Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 3
17:00 ŽNK Pomurje - Hibernian LFC 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 FC Tbilisi Nike - Cardiff Metropolitan 1:5 (0:3)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 4 UEFA >   Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 4
16:00 WFC Zhytlobud-1 Kharkiv - FK Minsk 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 SC Bettembourg - ŽNK Split 2:7 (2:5)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 5 UEFA >   Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 5
17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - ŽFK Spartak 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Agarista-ȘS Anenii Noi - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:1)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 6 UEFA >   Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 6
17:00 PK-35 Vantaa - BIIK Kazygurt 1:4 (0:2)
17:00 EB/Streymur/Skála ÍF - FC Flora 0:2 (0:2)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 7 UEFA >   Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 7
17:00 Sturm Graz - Apollon Limassol 2:7 (1:4)
17:00 Rīgas FS - Sporting Braga 0:8 (0:4)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 8 UEFA >   Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 8
17:00 PAOK Saloniki - LSK Kvinner 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Linfield FC - RSC Anderlecht 1:3 (0:2)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 9 UEFA >   Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 9
18:30 Górnik Łęczna - FC Twente 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 FC Alashkert - Beşiktaş 0:3 (0:1)
UEFA > Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 10 UEFA >   Frauen Champions League Qual. 2019/2020 > Gruppe 10
17:00 FK Vllaznia - Gintra Universitetas 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Birkirkara FC - Wexford Youths WFC 2:7 (1:2)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2019 > Achtelfinale AFC >    AFC Champions League 2019 > Achtelfinale
18:15 Al Sadd - Al Duhail SC 3:1 (2:0)
19:30 Al Hilal - Al Ahli SFC 0:1 (0:1)
Belgien > U18 Elite U18 2019/2020  Belgien >  U18 Elite U18 2019/2020 >
17:00 RSC Anderlecht - AS Eupen 2:2
Brasilien > Série A 2019  Brasilien >   Série A 2019 >
01:00 CSA - Fortaleza 0:2 (0:2)
Brasilien > Série B 2019  Brasilien >   Série B 2019 >
01:00 Bragantino - SP - Operário Ferroviário - PR 4:0 (2:0)
Chile > Primera B 2019  Chile >   Primera B 2019 >
01:30 La Serena - Deportes Valdivia 2:1 (2:1)
China > Super League 2019  China >   Super League 2019 >
13:35 Jiāngsū Sūníng - Henan Jianye 3:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Dänemark >   DBU Pokalen 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
18:00 Skjold Birkerød - Vanløse IF 1:4
18:45 Fårvang IF - Viby IF 2:3
19:00 TGB - HB Køge 0:9
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
18:00 FC Gießen - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Bayern Alzenau - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - 1899 Hoffenheim II 3:0 (2:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019/2020 >
18:15 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 0:1 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
19:00 Hassia Bingen - TSV Schott Mainz 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 FV Engers 07 - FV 07 Diefflen 1:4 (0:2)
19:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - Arminia Ludwigshafen 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 SV 07 Elversberg II - Wormatia Worms 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Eintracht Trier - FV Dudenhofen 1:1 (0:1)
Ecuador > Serie A 2019  Ecuador >   Serie A 2019 >
02:30 Barcelona - Fuerza Amarilla 2:1 (1:1)
England > National League 2019/2020  England >   National League 2019/2020 >
20:45 Aldershot Town - Bromley FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Barnet FC - Dover Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Chesterfield FC - Woking FC 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Chorley FC - Solihull Moors 1:6 (0:2)
20:45 Dagenham & Redbridge - Boreham Wood 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Eastleigh FC - Sutton United 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Ebbsfleet United - Yeovil Town 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Harrogate Town - Notts County 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Hartlepool United - AFC Fylde 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Stockport County - Barrow AFC 3:2 (0:1)
20:45 Torquay United - Maidenhead United 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Wrexham AFC - Halifax Town 1:0 (0:0)
England > League Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  England >   League Cup 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
Sheffield Wednesday - Bury FC n.gesp.
20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Hull City 0:3 (0:3)
20:45 Grimsby Town - Doncaster Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Wigan Athletic - Stoke City 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Port Vale FC - Burton Albion 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Nottingham Forest - Fleetwood Town 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Bradford City - Preston North End 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 Blackpool FC - Macclesfield Town 2:4 (1:1, 2:2) i.E.
20:45 Blackburn Rovers - Oldham Athletic 3:2 (0:1)
20:45 Mansfield Town - Morecambe FC 5:6 (0:1, 2:2) i.E.
20:45 Accrington Stanley - Sunderland AFC 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Scunthorpe United - Derby County 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Rochdale AFC - Bolton Wanderers 5:2 (1:1)
20:45 Huddersfield Town - Lincoln City 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Middlesbrough FC - Crewe Alexandra 2:4 (0:2, 2:2) i.E.
20:45 Shrewsbury Town - Rotherham United 0:4 (0:3)
20:45 Salford City - Leeds United 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Barnsley FC - Carlisle United 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Colchester United - Swindon Town 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 AFC Wimbledon - Milton Keynes Dons 2:4 (1:1, 2:2) i.E.
20:45 Oxford United - Peterborough United 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Bristol City 5:4 (2:2, 3:3) i.E.
20:45 Plymouth Argyle - Leyton Orient 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Wycombe Wanderers - Reading FC 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
20:45 Charlton Athletic - Forest Green Rovers 3:5 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
20:45 Gillingham FC - Newport County 1:4 (1:0, 2:2) i.E.
20:45 Stevenage FC - Southend United 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Luton Town - Ipswich Town 3:1 (2:0)
20:45 Walsall FC - Crawley Town 2:3 (0:1)
20:45 Bristol Rovers - Cheltenham Town 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Brentford FC - Cambridge United 4:5 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
20:45 Coventry City - Exeter City 4:1 (3:0)
20:45 Swansea City - Northampton Town 3:1 (0:0)
21:00 West Bromwich Albion - Millwall FC 1:2 (1:1)
Estland > Meistriliiga 2019  Estland >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
18:00 FC Kuressaare - FC Flora 0:3 (0:1)
Estland > Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  Estland >   Eesti Karikas 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
18:00 Pärnu Sadam - FC Otepää 4:5 i.E.
Frankreich > Coupe de la Ligue 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Frankreich >   Coupe de la Ligue 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
18:45 FC Lorient - Le Mans FC 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Clermont Foot - Le Havre AC 4:3 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
20:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Rodez AF 4:3 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
20:00 GFC Ajaccio - FC Chambly 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Paris FC - FC Sochaux 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Chamois Niortais - LB Châteauroux 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 SM Caen - AS Nancy 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 AC Ajaccio - Valenciennes FC 4:1 (3:0)
20:00 AJ Auxerre - AS Béziers 5:6 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
20:00 US Orléans - EA Guingamp 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - Red Star FC 7:6 (0:2, 2:2) i.E.
21:05 ESTAC Troyes - RC Lens 1:2 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 >
20:30 Manchester 62 FC - Boca Gibraltar 0:0
Irland > FAI Cup 2019 > 1. Runde  Irland >   FAI Cup 2019 > 1. Runde
20:45 Longford Town - Athlone Town 3:1 (0:1)
Kolumbien > Primera B 2019 Clausura  Kolumbien >   Primera B 2019 Clausura >
02:45 Boyacá Chicó - Llaneros Fútbol Club S.A. 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  Mexiko >  Frauen Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:1 (1:1)
03:00 Atlético San Luis - Veracruz 2:1 (1:0)
04:00 CF Monterrey - Gallos Blancos 6:1 (5:0)
04:00 Club Tijuana - Club Necaxa 2:0 (1:0)
Niederlande > Reserve League 2019/2020 1st Phase Group A  Niederlande >   Reserve League 2019/2020 1st Phase Group A >
18:30 Jong FC Twente - FC Groningen (J) 0:3
18:30 Vitesse (J) - sc Heerenveen (J) abgebr.
Niederlande > Reserve League 2019/2020 1st Phase Group B  Niederlande >   Reserve League 2019/2020 1st Phase Group B >
18:30 FC Eindhoven (J) - Jong Brabant United 0:4
18:30 Jong FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch (J) 2:2
Nordirland > Premier League 2019/2020  Nordirland >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
Ballymena United - Linfield FC verl.
20:45 Carrick Rangers - Larne FC 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Cliftonville FC - Glenavon FC 3:1 (3:0)
20:45 Glentoran Belfast - Coleraine FC 2:2 (0:0)
20:45 Institute FC Drumahoe - Dungannon Swifts 2:3 (0:1)
20:45 Crusaders FC - Warrenpoint Town 4:0 (1:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020  Österreich >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 >
18:30 SV Grödig - SV Seekirchen 0:1
Paraguay > Copa Paraguay 2019 > Sechzehntelfinale  Paraguay >   Copa Paraguay 2019 > Sechzehntelfinale
20:00 Guaireña FC - General Díaz 1:0
22:15 Cristóbal Colón de Ñemby - San Lorenzo 6:5 i.E.
Peru > Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Achtelfinale  Peru >   Copa Bicentenario 2019 > Achtelfinale
03:00 Sport Boys - Sporting Cristal 3:4 i.E.
Schottland > Challenge Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  Schottland >   Challenge Cup 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
20:30 Stenhousemuir FC - Edinburgh City FC 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Heart of Midlothian (R) - Cowdenbeath FC 3:1 (0:0)
20:45 Ross County FC (R) - Raith Rovers 2:3 (0:2)
20:45 Brora Rangers FC - Cove Rangers 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Peterhead FC - Formartine United 6:7 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
20:45 East Fife FC - Stirling Albion FC 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Brechin City FC - Elgin City 4:5 (3:3)
20:45 Montrose FC - Forfar Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Clyde FC - Motherwell FC (R) 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Annan Athletic - Kelty Hearts 5:6 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
20:45 Hamilton Academical (R) - Airdrieonians 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Dumbarton FC - St. Mirren FC (R) 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Falkirk FC - Celtic FC (R) 6:5 (1:1, 1:1) i.E.
20:45 Stranraer FC - Rangers FC (R) 0:2 (0:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2019  Singapur >   Premier League 2019 >
13:45 Hougang United - Warriors FC 3:1 (1:0)
Slowakei > Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 2. Runde  Slowakei >   Slovensky Pohar 2019/2020 > 2. Runde
17:00 OFK 1948 Veľký Lapáš - FC Nitra 2:7
17:00 SK Odeva Lipany - MŠK Žilina 0:1
17:00 FK Brezno - Dukla Banská Bystrica 1:3
17:00 AFC Nové Mesto - MFK Dubnica 2:1
17:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy - MŠK Fomat Martin 0:1
Tschechien > Pohár FAČR 2019/2020 > 1. Runde  Tschechien >   Pohár FAČR 2019/2020 > 1. Runde
17:00 SK Kladno - FK TJ Štěchovice 1:2
18:00 FK Brandýs nad Labem - FK Ústí nad Labem 0:10
18:00 FK Olympie Březová - Mariánské Lázně 0:3
18:00 Meteor Praha VIII - MFK Chrudim 1:3