Zugänge | |||||
06/17 | Peter Chrappan | AB | 1. FC Saarbrücken | ||
06/17 | Corentin Koçur | MF | KVK Westhoek | ||
06/17 | Christophe Martín-Suárez | ST | KSV Roeselare | ||
06/17 | Roman Pierrard | AB | FC Metz (CFA) | ||
06/17 | Enis Saiti | MF | Wormatia Worms | ||
01/17 | Kevin Lacroix | AB | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/16 | Pit Theis | TW | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/16 | Dany Albuquerque Da Costa | ST | US Rumelange | ||
06/16 | Julien Hornuss | ST | FC Rodange 91 | ||
06/16 | Losseni Keita | AB | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
06/16 | Ben Payal | MF | UNA Strassen | ||
06/16 | Fouad Rachid | MF | Luneville | ||
06/16 | Ahmed Rani | MF | US Mondorf |
Zugänge | |||||
01/17 | Edisson Jordanov | MF | Preußen Münster | ||
07/16 | Ricardo Couto Pinto | MF | FSV Salmrohr | ||
07/16 | Joé Frising | TW | FC Rodange 91 | ||
07/16 | Bryan Mélisse | AB | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/16 | Momar N'Diaye | ST | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/16 | Mario Pokar | MF | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | ||
07/16 | Dominik Stolz | MF | SV Sandhausen | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/16 | Thierno Bah | AB | US Mondorf | ||
06/16 | Lilian Bochet | MF | KSV Roeselare | ||
06/16 | Michael Clepkens | TW | KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk | ||
06/16 | Sven Kalisa | AB | US Mondorf | ||
06/16 | Frédéric Marques | ST | SAS Épinal | ||
06/16 | Donovan Maury | AB | UNA Strassen | ||
06/16 | Tiago Moreira | AB | RM Hamm Benfica |
Zugänge | |||||
06/17 | Gianluca Bei | AB | FC Mondercange | ||
06/17 | Chadli Amri | MF | FC 08 Homburg | ||
06/17 | Giuliano Jackson | AB | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
06/17 | Patrick Worré | TW | US Mondorf | ||
07/16 | David Fleurival | MF | White Star Bruxelles | ||
07/16 | Ryan Lohei | MF | Swift Hesperange | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/16 | Lars Engel | TW | FC Mondercange | ||
06/16 | Jorge Ribeiro | MF | Jeunesse Canach | ||
06/16 | Mehdi Martin | AB | FC Mondercange | ||
06/16 | Arthur Michaux | ST | RM Hamm Benfica |
Zugänge | |||||
07/16 | Claudio Rodrigues | AB | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange | ||
07/16 | Eriton Sousa | MF | Blue Boys Muhlenbach | ||
07/16 | Dally Gbale | ST | AO Trikala | ||
07/16 | Jorge Ribeiro | MF | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/16 | Nana Kouamou | MF | Sporting Covilhã | ||
07/16 | Luc Sibenaler | MF | Koeppchen Wormeldange | ||
07/16 | Emile Weber | AB | Jeunesse Junglinster | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/17 | Donovan Bonet | MF | CS Grevenmacher |
Abgänge | |||||
01/17 | Yannick Breckler | ST | FC Kehlen | ||
06/16 | Sébastien Do Rosario | AB | FC 72 Erpeldange | ||
06/16 | Edgar Feteiro do Senhor | MF | Union 05 Kayl-Tétange | ||
06/16 | Eric Hoffmann | AB | UNA Strassen | ||
06/16 | Hugo Fernandes | ST | Union Remich/Bous | ||
06/16 | Bryan Mélisse | AB | F91 Dudelange | ||
06/16 | Arsène Menessou | MF | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/16 | Momar N'Diaye | ST | F91 Dudelange |
Zugänge | |||||
06/17 | Mario Mutsch | AB | FC St. Gallen | ||
06/17 | Emmanuel Françoise | ST | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/17 | Aleksandr Karapetyan | ST | Victoria Rosport | ||
06/17 | Metin Karayer | AB | Sarreguemines FC | ||
06/17 | Charly Schinker | TW | US Rumelange | ||
06/17 | Mike Schneider | ST | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/17 | Ben Vogel | AB | Victoria Rosport | ||
01/17 | David Bors | ST | Bonner SC | ||
01/17 | Maximilian Watzka | MF | FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin | ||
07/16 | Alexis Lafon | MF | Excelsior Virton | ||
07/16 | Remi Laurent | ST | AS Vitré | ||
07/16 | Tony Mastrangelo | AB | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/16 | Marco Sousa | MF | Union Titus Pétange | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/17 | Tim Lehnen | AB | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
01/17 | Samuel Dog | MF | FC Rodange 91 | ||
06/16 | Paul Bossi | MF | Union Titus Pétange | ||
06/16 | Cristophe Cunha | ST | FC Mamer 32 | ||
06/16 | Sean Kayser | ST | US Hostert | ||
06/16 | Lévy Rougeaux | ST | US Hostert |
Zugänge | |||||
02/17 | Tim Lehnen | AB | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
01/17 | Christo Amessan | ST | União Leiria | ||
07/16 | Yanis Bahloul | ST | DFK Dainava | ||
07/16 | Mamadou Coulibaly | AB | FC Rodange 91 | ||
07/16 | Glenn Gomes | MF | FC Rodange 91 | ||
07/16 | Edis Osmanović | MF | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
07/16 | Romain Ruffier | TW | FC Wiltz 71 | ||
07/16 | Kai Schwitz | AB | FC 72 Erpeldange | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/17 | Kevin Lacroix | AB | CS FOLA Esch | ||
01/17 | Dylan Tavares | AB | US Sandweiler | ||
06/16 | Smael Assekour | ST | Sarreguemines FC | ||
06/16 | Enes Bijelic | TW | Eintracht Trier | ||
06/16 | Dirk Carlson | AB | Union Titus Pétange | ||
06/16 | Bruno Da Rocha | AB | US Mondorf | ||
06/16 | Nenad Dragović | MF | US Rumelange | ||
06/16 | Muamer Mahmutović | TW | FC Mamer 32 |
Zugänge | |||||
01/17 | Dani | MF | Rælingen FK | ||
07/16 | André Ferreira | ST | FC Mondercange | ||
07/16 | Stephane Cardoso | MF | Red Boys Aspelt | ||
07/16 | Dany Rodrigues | TW | FC Munsbach | ||
07/16 | Franky Heusbourg | ST | FC Red-Black/Egalite 07 | ||
07/16 | Arsène Menessou | MF | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/16 | Arthur Michaux | ST | FC Differdange 03 | ||
07/16 | Tiago Moreira | AB | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/16 | Benjamin Runser | ST | Avenir Beggen | ||
07/16 | Patrik Teixeira Pinto | ST | US Mondorf | ||
07/16 | Tiago Alves | TW | Jeunesse Junglinster | ||
07/16 | Tino Barbosa | ST | US Rumelange | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/16 | Dany Gomes | AB | Alisontia Steinsel | ||
06/16 | Filipe Ribeiro | ST | Union Titus Pétange | ||
06/16 | Tony Mastrangelo | AB | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
06/16 | Fabio Sebastiani | TW | US Esch | ||
06/16 | Pit Theis | TW | CS FOLA Esch | ||
06/16 | Jan Umlauf | MF | Etzella Ettelbruck |
Zugänge | |||||
01/17 | Anel Hodzic | ST | Patro Eisden MM | ||
07/16 | Alexis Dutot | AB | FC Mulhouse | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/17 | Hugo da Silva | MF | US Sandweiler | ||
06/16 | Cristiano Pereira | ST | Young Boys Diekirch | ||
06/16 | Delvin Skenderović | AB | Union Titus Pétange | ||
06/16 | Chris Stumpf | AB | US Hostert | ||
06/16 | Denis Stumpf | MF | US Hostert |
Zugänge | |||||
01/17 | Kevin De Wilde | TW | Koeppchen Wormeldange | ||
07/16 | Sam Alverdi | MF | FC Rodange 91 | ||
07/16 | Ben Guettai | MF | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/16 | Eric Hoffmann | AB | Jeunesse Esch | ||
07/16 | Donovan Maury | AB | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/16 | Ricardo Monteiro | MF | FC 72 Erpeldange | ||
07/16 | Ben Payal | MF | CS FOLA Esch | ||
07/16 | Ralph Schon | TW | FF Norden 02 | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/16 | David Da Mota | AB | FC Minerva Lintgen | ||
12/16 | Christopher Rondel | ST | Villerupt Thil | ||
06/16 | Assim Alomerović | MF | FC Lorentzweiler | ||
06/16 | Denis Dragulovcanin | ST | Blue Boys Muhlenbach | ||
06/16 | Eduardo Lopes | AB | US Esch | ||
06/16 | Michel Kettenmeyer | AB | Union Titus Pétange | ||
06/16 | Luis Oliveira | AB | Alisontia Steinsel | ||
06/16 | Nélson Morgado | MF | FC Lorentzweiler | ||
06/16 | Christophe Quiring | AB | Avenir Beggen |
Zugänge | |||||
01/17 | Filip Bojić | MF | RNK Split | ||
07/16 | Isaac Cissé | ST | Vitória Guimarães B | ||
07/16 | Paul Bossi | MF | Progrès Niedercorn | ||
07/16 | Dirk Carlson | AB | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/16 | Filipe Ribeiro | ST | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
07/16 | Eliot Gashi | MF | Union Remich/Bous | ||
07/16 | Kenan Handžić | MF | Olimpic Sarajevo | ||
07/16 | Michel Kettenmeyer | AB | UNA Strassen | ||
07/16 | Miguel Palha | TW | Vitória Guimarães B | ||
07/16 | Yannick Nonnweiler | ST | 1. FC Kaiserslautern II | ||
07/16 | Samuel Correia | MF | US Rumelange | ||
07/16 | Delvin Skenderović | AB | UN Käerjéng | ||
07/16 | Glodi Zinga | AB | US Rumelange | ||
Abgänge | |||||
01/17 | Almir Smigalovic | MF | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||
06/16 | Marcel Linn | ST | SV Röchling Völklingen | ||
06/16 | Marco Sousa | MF | Progrès Niedercorn |
Zugänge | |||||
01/17 | Dušan Crnomut | MF | ZFC Meuselwitz | ||
07/16 | Thierno Bah | AB | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/16 | Bruno Da Rocha | AB | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/16 | Sven Kalisa | MF | F91 Dudelange | ||
07/16 | Keu | ST | US Rumelange | ||
07/16 | Ahmed Rani | MF | CS FOLA Esch | ||
07/16 | Jerson Ribeiro | MF | Feyenoord AV | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/16 | Besart Aliu | ST | CS Grevenmacher | ||
06/16 | Papa Dione | AB | US Esch | ||
06/16 | Mike Haagen | TW | FC Kehlen | ||
06/16 | Benjamin Hégué | ST | Swift Hesperange | ||
06/16 | Fahrudin Kuduzovic | MF | Blue Boys Muhlenbach | ||
06/16 | Romario Lima | AB | Yellow Boys Weiler | ||
06/16 | Anthony Medri | ST | US Esch | ||
06/16 | Anel Pjanic | ST | The Belval Belvaux | ||
06/16 | Ramiro Valente | MF | Victoria Rosport | ||
06/16 | Patrik Teixeira Pinto | ST | RM Hamm Benfica |
Zugänge | |||||
07/16 | Dany Albuquerque Da Costa | ST | CS FOLA Esch | ||
07/16 | Nenad Dragović | MF | RFCU Luxemburg | ||
07/16 | Julien Fostier | MF | FC Villefranche Beaujolais | ||
07/16 | Christophe Pazos | MF | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/16 | Jonathan Proietti | MF | FC Mondercange | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/16 | Keu | ST | US Mondorf | ||
06/16 | Tony Lopes | ST | FC Schifflange 95 | ||
06/16 | Samuel Correia | MF | Union Titus Pétange | ||
06/16 | Tino Barbosa | ST | RM Hamm Benfica | ||
06/16 | Glodi Zinga | AB | Union Titus Pétange |
Zugänge | |||||
07/16 | Gilles Feltes | AB | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/16 | Timo Heinz | MF | FSV Salmrohr | ||
07/16 | Kevin Marques | MF | CS Grevenmacher | ||
07/16 | Ramiro Valente | MF | US Mondorf | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/16 | Alexander Pott | ST | US Mertert/Wasserbillig | ||
06/16 | Olivier Lickes | AB | Jeunesse Biwer | ||
06/16 | Theo Ramsden | AB | Syra Mensdorf |