Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Eduardo Chávez | AB | Jaguares Chiapas | ||
01/11 | Francisco Díaz | AB | Mérida FC | ||
01/11 | Agustín Herrera | ST | Mérida FC | ||
01/11 | Luciano Emílio | ST | Danubio | ||
01/11 | Luis Martínez | TW | Mérida FC | ||
01/11 | Rodolfo Vilchis | MF | Monarcas Morelia | ||
07/10 | Carlos Cariño | ST | Club Tijuana | ||
07/10 | Guillermo Chávez | AB | Mérida FC | ||
07/10 | Sebastián González | ST | APOP Kinyras | ||
07/10 | Émile Mbamba | ST | Botev Plovdiv | ||
07/10 | Addiel Reyes | AB | Club León | ||
07/10 | Javier Robles | AB | Club Tijuana | ||
07/10 | Raúl Salinas | AB | Alacranes de Durango | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | José Cervantes | ST | Mérida FC | ||
12/10 | Guillermo Chávez | AB | Mérida FC | ||
12/10 | Gabriel España | MF | Mérida FC | ||
12/10 | Sebastián González | ST | Mérida FC | ||
12/10 | Émile Mbamba | ST | Bontang FC | ||
12/10 | Addiel Reyes | AB | Mérida FC | ||
12/10 | Gabriel Rojo de la Vega | AB | Club San Luis | ||
06/10 | Édson Jaramillo | ST | Atlante | ||
06/10 | Fausto Ruíz | MF | Club San Luis | ||
06/10 | Marcos Urbina | MF | Monarcas Morelia |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Fernando Santana | MF | Pumas UNAM | ||
07/10 | Miguel Almazán | AB | Deportivo Toluca | ||
07/10 | Félix Ayala | MF | Veracruz (old) | ||
07/10 | Miguel Fraga | TW | Monarcas Morelia | ||
07/10 | Gerardo Galindo | MF | CF Monterrey | ||
07/10 | Javier Gandolfi | AB | Jaguares Chiapas | ||
07/10 | José Gutiérrez | AB | Club Irapuato | ||
07/10 | Alejandro Molina | MF | Veracruz (old) | ||
07/10 | Gilberto Mora | MF | Puebla FC | ||
07/10 | Luis Orozco | ST | Club León | ||
07/10 | Sergio Rosas | MF | Puebla FC | ||
07/10 | Javier Yacuzzi | AB | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Alejandro Arredondo | TW | Leones Negros | ||
06/10 | Carlos Cariño | ST | Atlante UTN | ||
06/10 | Esteban González | ST | Club Irapuato | ||
06/10 | Alonso Jiménez | TW | Indios Juárez | ||
06/10 | Marco Jiménez | AB | Leones Negros | ||
06/10 | Damián Malrechauffe | AB | Danubio | ||
06/10 | Francisco Mendoza | MF | Deportivo Guadalajara | ||
06/10 | Mario Padilla | ST | Dorados de Sinaloa | ||
06/10 | Javier Robles | AB | Atlante UTN |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Ignacio Carrasco | MF | Atlante | ||
01/11 | José Cruzalta | AB | Monarcas Morelia | ||
01/11 | Omar Jaime | AB | Estudiantes de Altamira | ||
01/11 | Marco Mendoza | MF | Reboceros de la Piedad | ||
01/11 | Diego Olsina | MF | Albinegros Orizaba | ||
07/10 | Humberto Martínez | TW | Club Irapuato | ||
07/10 | César Morales | ST | Dorados de Sinaloa | ||
07/10 | Nicolás Saucedo | ST | Club Irapuato | ||
07/10 | Ismael Valadéz | ST | Club León | ||
Abgänge | |||||
12/10 | Folle | AB | Leones Negros | ||
12/10 | Emanuel Lazzarini | ST | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | ||
06/10 | Jonathan Arenas | ST | UANL Tigres | ||
06/10 | Enrique Escudero | MF | Veracruz (old) | ||
06/10 | Erik Espinosa | MF | Alacranes de Durango | ||
06/10 | Erick Marín | ST | Cruz Azul Hidalgo | ||
06/10 | Eliseo Quintanilla | MF | Luis Ángel Firpo | ||
06/10 | David Stringel | AB | Estudiantes de Altamira | ||
06/10 | Jesús Urbina | TW | Monarcas Morelia | ||
06/10 | Carlos Zamora | TW | CF Monterrey |
Zugänge | |||||
07/10 | Jair García | ST | Indios Juárez | ||
07/10 | Eloy González | ST | Reboceros de la Piedad | ||
07/10 | Erick Marín | ST | Correcaminos UAT | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Allam Bello | MF | Cruz Azul | ||
06/10 | Marco Parra | ST | Reboceros de la Piedad | ||
06/10 | Max Pérez | MF | Deportivo Guadalajara | ||
06/10 | Emmanuel Sánchez | ST | Albinegros Orizaba | ||
06/10 | Oscar Vera | AB | Leones Negros |
Zugänge | |||||
01/11 | Sergio Rodríguez | TW | Deportivo Guadalajara | ||
01/11 | Alen Škoro | ST | Gallos Blancos (old) | ||
07/10 | Martín Calderón | ST | Lobos BUAP | ||
07/10 | Felipe Flores | ST | Antofagasta | ||
07/10 | Aurelio Molina | MF | Veracruz (old) | ||
07/10 | Mario Padilla | ST | Club Tijuana | ||
Abgänge | |||||
06/10 | Tomás Adriano | TW | Veracruz (old) | ||
06/10 | Edwin Borboa | ST | Atlante | ||
06/10 | Dionicio Escalante | AB | Deportivo Guadalajara | ||
06/10 | Rubén García | MF | Veracruz (old) | ||
06/10 | Germán Leonforte | AB | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
06/10 | César Morales | ST | Correcaminos UAT | ||
06/10 | Raymundo Torres | ST | Alacranes de Durango |