Inter Zone - Finale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.10.2022 | 15:00 | So’g’diyona PFK | - | Kuala Lumpur City FC | 3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E. | |||
Finale | ||||||||
22.10.2022 | 13:00 | Kuala Lumpur City FC | - | Al Seeb | 0:3 (0:2) |
Inter Zone - Finale | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.10.2022 | 15:00 | So’g’diyona PFK | - | Kuala Lumpur City FC | 3:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E. | |||
Finale | ||||||||
22.10.2022 | 13:00 | Kuala Lumpur City FC | - | Al Seeb | 0:3 (0:2) |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Seeb | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Kuwait SC | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | Jableh SC | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Al Ansar | 3 | -5 | 1 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Al Arabi SC | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Riffa SC | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Dhofar Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | Shabab Al Khalil | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Riffa Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
2 | Tishreen SC | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Nejmeh SC | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Hilal Al Quds | 3 | -2 | 2 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATK Mohun Bagan FC | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Bashundhara Kings | 3 | -2 | 6 | |
3 | Maziya S&RC | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
4 | Gokulam Kerala | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | So’g’diyona PFK | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Altyn Asyr FK | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
3 | CSKA Pamir Dushanbe | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
4 | FC Neftchi Kochkor-Ata | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Khujand | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
2 | FK Köpetdag Aşgabat | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
3 | FC Dordoi | 2 | -1 | 1 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kedah Darul Aman | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Visakha FC | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | Bali United | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
4 | Kaya FC–Iloilo | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSM Makassar | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
2 | Kuala Lumpur City FC | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Tampines Rovers | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viettel FC | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | Hougang United | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | Phnom Penh Crown | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Young Elephants FC | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Nächste Runde | |
Qualifikation möglich |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eastern SC | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Lee Man FC | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | Tainan City FC | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Nächste Runde |
Ergebnisse & Tabellen » | |
Tabellenrechner » |