1. Spieltag
22.02.2020 21:30 Magallanes - Puerto Montt 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Copiapó - Melipilla 4:1 (2:1)
23.02.2020 00:00 San Luis - Barnechea 4:1 (2:0)
23:00 Deportes Valdivia - Santa Cruz 1:0 (1:0)
24.02.2020 01:30 Deportes Temuco - Ñublense 1:2 (0:0)
25.02.2020 22:00 Santiago Morning - Cobreloa 0:1 (0:0)
26.02.2020 00:30 Rangers - Unión San Felipe 2:2 (1:1)
2. Spieltag
01.03.2020 16:00 Puerto Montt - Deportes Temuco 2:2 (1:1)
22:00 Santa Cruz - Rangers 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 Cobreloa - San Marcos 3:1 (0:0)
22:00 Ñublense - Magallanes 2:1 (1:1)
02.03.2020 00:30 Unión San Felipe - Copiapó 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Barnechea - Santiago Morning 1:3 (1:0)
04.03.2020 00:30 Melipilla - Deportes Valdivia 2:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
07.03.2020 16:00 San Marcos - Melipilla 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Magallanes - San Luis 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Rangers - Ñublense 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Barnechea - Cobreloa 2:2 (1:0)
10.03.2020 16:00 Deportes Valdivia - Unión San Felipe 2:2 (0:1)
12.03.2020 22:00 Santiago Morning - Deportes Temuco 4:4 (2:3)
13.03.2020 00:30 Copiapó - Puerto Montt 1:3 (0:0)
4. Spieltag
22:00 Melipilla - Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
15.03.2020 22:00 Ñublense - Deportes Valdivia 2:1 (1:0)
22:00 Cobreloa - Magallanes 0:1 (0:0)
17.03.2020 Puerto Montt - Santiago Morning verl.
00:50 Deportes Temuco - San Marcos 2:1 (2:1)
22:00 San Luis - Copiapó 2:2 (0:0)
18.03.2020 00:30 Unión San Felipe - Santa Cruz 1:1 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
21.03.2020 Magallanes - Barnechea verl.
22.03.2020 Deportes Valdivia - Puerto Montt verl.
San Marcos - Ñublense verl.
Rangers - Deportes Temuco verl.
23.03.2020 Santiago Morning - San Luis verl.
24.03.2020 Santa Cruz - Melipilla verl.
Copiapó - Cobreloa verl.
6. Spieltag
05.04.2020 Deportes Temuco - Deportes Valdivia verl.
San Luis - San Marcos verl.
Melipilla - Unión San Felipe verl.
Cobreloa - Santa Cruz verl.
Ñublense - Santiago Morning verl.
Puerto Montt - Rangers verl.
Barnechea - Copiapó verl.
7. Spieltag
12.04.2020 Unión San Felipe - Deportes Temuco verl.
Santiago Morning - Magallanes verl.
Santa Cruz - Puerto Montt verl.
San Marcos - Barnechea verl.
Deportes Valdivia - Cobreloa verl.
Copiapó - Ñublense verl.
Rangers - San Luis verl.
8. Spieltag
19.04.2020 Cobreloa - Rangers verl.
Deportes Temuco - Copiapó verl.
Barnechea - Deportes Valdivia verl.
Puerto Montt - Unión San Felipe verl.
Ñublense - Santa Cruz verl.
San Luis - Melipilla verl.
Magallanes - San Marcos verl.
9. Spieltag
03.05.2020 Santa Cruz - Deportes Temuco verl.
San Marcos - Santiago Morning verl.
Deportes Valdivia - San Luis verl.
Rangers - Barnechea verl.
Melipilla - Cobreloa verl.
Unión San Felipe - Ñublense verl.
Copiapó - Magallanes verl.
10. Spieltag
10.05.2020 San Luis - Santa Cruz verl.
San Marcos - Copiapó verl.
Ñublense - Puerto Montt verl.
Cobreloa - Unión San Felipe verl.
Magallanes - Rangers verl.
Barnechea - Melipilla verl.
Santiago Morning - Deportes Valdivia verl.
11. Spieltag
17.05.2020 Deportes Temuco - Barnechea verl.
Unión San Felipe - San Luis verl.
Melipilla - Ñublense verl.
Deportes Valdivia - Magallanes verl.
Rangers - San Marcos verl.
Santa Cruz - Santiago Morning verl.
Puerto Montt - Cobreloa verl.
12. Spieltag
24.05.2020 Copiapó - Rangers verl.
San Marcos - Deportes Valdivia verl.
Magallanes - Melipilla verl.
San Luis - Puerto Montt verl.
Barnechea - Santa Cruz verl.
Cobreloa - Deportes Temuco verl.
Santiago Morning - Unión San Felipe verl.
13. Spieltag
31.05.2020 Deportes Temuco - San Luis verl.
Puerto Montt - Barnechea verl.
Santa Cruz - Magallanes verl.
Unión San Felipe - San Marcos verl.
Melipilla - Santiago Morning verl.
Deportes Valdivia - Copiapó verl.
Ñublense - Cobreloa verl.
14. Spieltag
14.06.2020 Copiapó - Santiago Morning verl.
San Luis - Ñublense verl.
Barnechea - Unión San Felipe verl.
San Marcos - Santa Cruz verl.
Rangers - Deportes Valdivia verl.
Melipilla - Puerto Montt verl.
Magallanes - Deportes Temuco verl.
15. Spieltag
21.06.2020 Santa Cruz - Copiapó verl.
Ñublense - Barnechea verl.
Cobreloa - San Luis verl.
Deportes Temuco - Melipilla verl.
Santiago Morning - Rangers verl.
Puerto Montt - San Marcos verl.
Unión San Felipe - Magallanes verl.