1. Spieltag
29.10.2021 20:00 Accra Lions - Elmina Sharks 1:1 (0:0)
30.10.2021 17:00 Dreams FC - Asante Kotoko 1:3 (0:0)
31.10.2021 16:00 Bechem United - Medeama SC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Berekum Chelsea 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Ashanti Gold 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Legon Cities 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Karela FC - Aduana Stars 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 King Faisal - WAFA 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Real Tamale United - Great Olympics 1:1 (0:1)
2. Spieltag
05.11.2021 16:00 WAFA - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (0:1)
06.11.2021 16:00 Ashanti Gold - Karela FC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Legon Cities - Real Tamale United 3:2 (1:1)
07.11.2021 16:00 Aduana Stars - King Faisal 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Bechem United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Eleven Wonders 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Dreams FC 1:3 (0:2)
19:00 Great Olympics - Accra Lions 3:1 (1:0)
09.11.2021 16:00 Medeama SC - Bibiani Gold Stars 1:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
12.11.2021 16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Asante Kotoko 0:1 (0:0)
13.11.2021 16:00 Dreams FC - Accra Lions 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 Legon Cities - Great Olympics 0:1 (0:1)
14.11.2021 16:00 Bechem United - Elmina Sharks 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Medeama SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Aduana Stars 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Karela FC - Berekum Chelsea 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 King Faisal - Ashanti Gold 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Tamale United - WAFA 2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
19.11.2021 16:00 Berekum Chelsea - King Faisal 1:0 (1:0)
20.11.2021 16:00 Accra Lions - Bechem United 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Aduana Stars - Real Tamale United 5:1 (1:1)
19:00 Asante Kotoko - Eleven Wonders 2:0 (1:0)
21.11.2021 16:00 Ashanti Gold - Hearts of Oak 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Bibiani Gold Stars 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Great Olympics - Dreams FC 3:3 (1:3)
16:00 WAFA - Legon Cities 2:2 (2:1)
22.11.2021 11:00 Medeama SC - Karela FC 2:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
26.11.2021 16:00 Legon Cities - Aduana Stars 0:1 (0:1)
27.11.2021 16:00 WAFA - Great Olympics 1:0 (0:0)
28.11.2021 16:00 Bechem United - Dreams FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Accra Lions 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Elmina Sharks 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Karela FC - Asante Kotoko 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 King Faisal - Medeama SC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Tamale United - Ashanti Gold 2:0 (1:0)
29.12.2021 16:00 Hearts of Oak - Berekum Chelsea 2:0
6. Spieltag
04.12.2021 16:00 Accra Lions - Eleven Wonders 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aduana Stars - WAFA 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Elmina Sharks - Karela FC 2:1 (1:0)
05.12.2021 16:00 Asante Kotoko - King Faisal 2:3 (0:2)
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Legon Cities 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Real Tamale United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dreams FC - Bibiani Gold Stars 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Great Olympics - Bechem United 0:0 (0:0)
12.01.2022 16:00 Medeama SC - Hearts of Oak 1:0 (0:0)
7. Spieltag
10.12.2021 16:00 Eleven Wonders - Dreams FC 1:1 (0:0)
11.12.2021 16:00 Aduana Stars - Great Olympics 1:0 (1:0)
12.12.2021 16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Bechem United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Karela FC - Accra Lions 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 King Faisal - Elmina Sharks 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Legon Cities - Berekum Chelsea 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Tamale United - Medeama SC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 WAFA - Ashanti Gold 0:1 (0:1)
20.02.2022 16:00 Hearts of Oak - Asante Kotoko 0:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
15.12.2021 11:00 Great Olympics - Bibiani Gold Stars 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Accra Lions - King Faisal 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Aduana Stars 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bechem United - Eleven Wonders 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - WAFA 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dreams FC - Karela FC 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Hearts of Oak 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Medeama SC - Legon Cities 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Asante Kotoko - Real Tamale United 1:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
19.12.2021 16:00 Aduana Stars - Berekum Chelsea 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Great Olympics 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Bibiani Gold Stars 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Karela FC - Bechem United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Legon Cities - Asante Kotoko 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Real Tamale United - Elmina Sharks 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 WAFA - Medeama SC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Hearts of Oak - Accra Lions 2:0 (0:0)
21.12.2021 16:00 King Faisal - Dreams FC 3:2 (2:1)
10. Spieltag
25.12.2021 16:00 Dreams FC - Hearts of Oak 2:2 (1:1)
26.12.2021 16:00 Asante Kotoko - WAFA 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bechem United - King Faisal 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Ashanti Gold 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Karela FC 3:1 (1:0)
16:00 Great Olympics - Eleven Wonders 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Medeama SC - Aduana Stars 1:0 (0:0)
27.12.2021 16:00 Accra Lions - Real Tamale United 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Legon Cities 0:2 (0:1)
11. Spieltag
01.01.2022 16:00 Aduana Stars - Asante Kotoko 0:2 (0:1)
02.01.2022 16:00 Hearts of Oak - Bechem United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Karela FC - Eleven Wonders 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 King Faisal - Bibiani Gold Stars 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Real Tamale United - Dreams FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 WAFA - Elmina Sharks 2:0 (1:0)
03.01.2022 16:00 Ashanti Gold - Medeama SC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Great Olympics 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Legon Cities - Accra Lions 0:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
07.01.2022 16:00 Medeama SC - Berekum Chelsea 1:1 (0:1)
08.01.2022 16:00 Accra Lions - WAFA 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Hearts of Oak 0:1 (0:1)
09.01.2022 16:00 Asante Kotoko - Ashanti Gold 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Bechem United - Real Tamale United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dreams FC - Legon Cities 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Eleven Wonders - King Faisal 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Aduana Stars 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Great Olympics - Karela FC 1:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
14.01.2022 16:00 King Faisal - Karela FC 0:2 (0:1)
15.01.2022 16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Asante Kotoko 0:0 (0:0)
16.01.2022 16:00 Aduana Stars - Accra Lions 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Elmina Sharks 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Eleven Wonders 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Medeama SC - Great Olympics 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Tamale United - Bibiani Gold Stars 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 WAFA - Dreams FC 1:1 (0:0)
17.01.2022 16:00 Legon Cities - Bechem United 0:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
22.01.2022 16:00 Accra Lions - Ashanti Gold 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Karela FC - Hearts of Oak 1:0 (0:0)
23.01.2022 16:00 Asante Kotoko - Medeama SC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bechem United - WAFA 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Legon Cities 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Real Tamale United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Berekum Chelsea 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Great Olympics - King Faisal 2:1 (1:0)
24.01.2022 16:00 Dreams FC - Aduana Stars 3:1 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
28.01.2022 16:00 Asante Kotoko - Great Olympics 2:0 (2:0)
29.01.2022 16:00 Aduana Stars - Bechem United 0:1 (0:1)
30.01.2022 16:00 Ashanti Gold - Dreams FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Accra Lions 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Hearts of Oak - King Faisal 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Legon Cities - Eleven Wonders 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Medeama SC - Elmina Sharks 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Tamale United - Karela FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 WAFA - Bibiani Gold Stars 1:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag
04.02.2022 16:00 Bechem United - Ashanti Gold 2:0 (1:0)
05.02.2022 16:00 Accra Lions - Medeama SC 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 King Faisal - Real Tamale United 2:0 (0:0)
06.02.2022 16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Aduana Stars 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dreams FC - Berekum Chelsea 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Eleven Wonders - WAFA 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Great Olympics 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Karela FC - Legon Cities 1:1 (1:1)
07.02.2022 16:00 Elmina Sharks - Asante Kotoko 2:1 (1:1)
17. Spieltag
11.02.2022 16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Bechem United 1:1 (1:0)
12.02.2022 16:00 Asante Kotoko - Accra Lions 3:1 (2:1)
13.02.2022 16:00 Aduana Stars - Eleven Wonders 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Bibiani Gold Stars 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Great Olympics - Elmina Sharks 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Real Tamale United - Hearts of Oak 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 WAFA - Karela FC 0:1 (0:0)
14.02.2022 11:00 Medeama SC - Dreams FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Legon Cities - King Faisal 1:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
25.02.2022 16:00 WAFA - King Faisal 1:2 (0:0)
26.02.2022 16:00 Legon Cities - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (0:1)
27.02.2022 16:00 Aduana Stars - Karela FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Dreams FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Eleven Wonders 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Bibiani Gold Stars 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Accra Lions 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Medeama SC - Bechem United 1:0 (0:0)
28.02.2022 16:00 Great Olympics - Real Tamale United 2:1 (1:0)
19. Spieltag
05.03.2022 16:00 Real Tamale United - Legon Cities 1:1 (1:0)
06.03.2022 16:00 Accra Lions - Great Olympics 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Medeama SC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dreams FC - Elmina Sharks 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Karela FC - Ashanti Gold 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 King Faisal - Aduana Stars 0:1 (0:1)
07.03.2022 16:00 Eleven Wonders - Berekum Chelsea 1:1 (1:1)
08.03.2022 16:00 Bechem United - Asante Kotoko 0:0 (0:0)
09.03.2022 16:00 Hearts of Oak - WAFA 2:1 (0:0)
20. Spieltag
11.03.2022 16:00 Ashanti Gold - King Faisal 2:0 (1:0)
12.03.2022 16:00 Accra Lions - Dreams FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Karela FC 1:0 (0:0)
13.03.2022 16:00 Aduana Stars - Hearts of Oak 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Bechem United 2:3 (1:2)
16:00 Great Olympics - Legon Cities 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Medeama SC - Eleven Wonders 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 WAFA - Real Tamale United 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Asante Kotoko - Bibiani Gold Stars 5:0 (2:0)
21. Spieltag
18.03.2022 16:00 Karela FC - Medeama SC 1:1 (1:0)
20.03.2022 16:00 Bechem United - Accra Lions 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Elmina Sharks 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Dreams FC - Great Olympics 5:2 (2:1)
16:00 Legon Cities - WAFA 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Real Tamale United - Aduana Stars 1:1 (1:0)
19:30 Hearts of Oak - Ashanti Gold 2:1 (1:1)
21.03.2022 16:00 Eleven Wonders - Asante Kotoko 0:0 (0:0)
07.04.2022 17:00 King Faisal - Berekum Chelsea 0:1 (0:1)
22. Spieltag
30.03.2022 17:00 Aduana Stars - Legon Cities 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Real Tamale United 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Hearts of Oak 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dreams FC - Bechem United 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Elmina Sharks - Eleven Wonders 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Great Olympics - WAFA 2:2 (0:0)
31.03.2022 11:00 Medeama SC - King Faisal 1:0
17:00 Accra Lions - Bibiani Gold Stars 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Asante Kotoko - Karela FC 1:1 (1:1)
23. Spieltag
02.04.2022 17:00 Hearts of Oak - Medeama SC 1:0 (0:0)
03.04.2022 17:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Dreams FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Eleven Wonders - Accra Lions 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Karela FC - Elmina Sharks 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 King Faisal - Asante Kotoko 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Legon Cities - Ashanti Gold 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 WAFA - Aduana Stars 0:0 (0:0)
04.04.2022 17:00 Bechem United - Great Olympics 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Tamale United - Berekum Chelsea 3:2 (1:1)
24. Spieltag
09.04.2022 17:00 Accra Lions - Karela FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Ashanti Gold - WAFA 6:0 (5:0)
10.04.2022 17:00 Asante Kotoko - Hearts of Oak 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Bechem United - Bibiani Gold Stars 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Legon Cities 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Dreams FC - Eleven Wonders 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Elmina Sharks - King Faisal 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Great Olympics - Aduana Stars 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Medeama SC - Real Tamale United 2:1 (2:1)
25. Spieltag
17.04.2022 17:00 Aduana Stars - Ashanti Gold 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Great Olympics 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Eleven Wonders - Bechem United 3:2 (0:1)
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Elmina Sharks 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Karela FC - Dreams FC 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 King Faisal - Accra Lions 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Legon Cities - Medeama SC 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 Real Tamale United - Asante Kotoko 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 WAFA - Berekum Chelsea 3:2 (2:0)
26. Spieltag
22.04.2022 17:00 Accra Lions - Hearts of Oak 0:3 (0:1)
23.04.2022 17:00 Great Olympics - Ashanti Gold 0:1 (0:0)
24.04.2022 17:00 Asante Kotoko - Legon Cities 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Aduana Stars 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Eleven Wonders 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dreams FC - King Faisal 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Elmina Sharks - Real Tamale United 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Medeama SC - WAFA 1:0 (0:0)
25.04.2022 17:00 Bechem United - Karela FC 1:1 (0:0)
27. Spieltag
30.04.2022 17:00 Eleven Wonders - Great Olympics 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 WAFA - Asante Kotoko 0:1 (0:0)
01.05.2022 17:00 Ashanti Gold - Berekum Chelsea 5:1 (2:1)
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Dreams FC 3:1 (2:1)
17:00 Karela FC - Bibiani Gold Stars 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 King Faisal - Bechem United 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Legon Cities - Elmina Sharks 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Real Tamale United - Accra Lions 2:0 (1:0)
02.05.2022 17:00 Aduana Stars - Medeama SC 1:1 (1:1)
28. Spieltag
06.05.2022 17:00 Great Olympics - Berekum Chelsea 2:0 (1:0)
07.05.2022 17:00 Bechem United - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (1:1)
08.05.2022 17:00 Asante Kotoko - Aduana Stars 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - King Faisal 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Dreams FC - Real Tamale United 2:2 (0:0)
17:00 Eleven Wonders - Karela FC 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Elmina Sharks - WAFA 2:2 (1:2)
17:00 Medeama SC - Ashanti Gold 2:0 (1:0)
09.05.2022 17:00 Accra Lions - Legon Cities 1:0 (0:0)
29. Spieltag
18.05.2022 17:00 Aduana Stars - Elmina Sharks 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Medeama SC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Bibiani Gold Stars 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Karela FC - Great Olympics 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 King Faisal - Eleven Wonders 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Legon Cities - Dreams FC 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Real Tamale United - Bechem United 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 WAFA - Accra Lions 0:1 (0:1)
02.06.2022 17:00 Ashanti Gold - Asante Kotoko -:-
30. Spieltag
21.05.2022 17:00 Great Olympics - Medeama SC 1:2 (1:1)
22.05.2022 17:00 Accra Lions - Aduana Stars 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Berekum Chelsea 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Bechem United - Legon Cities 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Real Tamale United 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dreams FC - WAFA 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Elmina Sharks - Ashanti Gold 1:3 (1:1)
17:00 Karela FC - King Faisal 1:1 (1:0)
25.05.2022 17:00 Eleven Wonders - Hearts of Oak -:-
31. Spieltag
29.05.2022 17:00 Aduana Stars - Dreams FC -:-
17:00 Ashanti Gold - Accra Lions -:-
17:00 Berekum Chelsea - Elmina Sharks -:-
17:00 King Faisal - Great Olympics -:-
17:00 Legon Cities - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-
17:00 Medeama SC - Asante Kotoko -:-
17:00 Real Tamale United - Eleven Wonders -:-
17:00 WAFA - Bechem United -:-
30.05.2022 17:00 Hearts of Oak - Karela FC -:-
32. Spieltag
04.06.2022 16:00 Accra Lions - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Bechem United - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - WAFA -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Karela FC - Real Tamale United -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Hearts of Oak -:-
33. Spieltag
11.06.2022 16:00 Aduana Stars - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Elmina Sharks -:-
16:00 Ashanti Gold - Bechem United -:-
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Dreams FC -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Legon Cities - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Accra Lions -:-
16:00 Real Tamale United - King Faisal -:-
16:00 WAFA - Eleven Wonders -:-
34. Spieltag
18.06.2022 16:00 Accra Lions - Asante Kotoko -:-
16:00 Bechem United - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Ashanti Gold -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Medeama SC -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - Great Olympics -:-
16:00 Hearts of Oak - Real Tamale United -:-
16:00 Karela FC - WAFA -:-
16:00 King Faisal - Legon Cities -:-