1. Spieltag
08.07.2022 20:00 FK Voždovac - FK Novi Pazar 1:0 (1:0)
09.07.2022 20:00 FK Čukarički - TSC Bačka Topola 1:4 (0:1)
20:00 FK Javor - Partizan 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 Mladost Lučani - Spartak Subotica 1:1 (0:1)
10.07.2022 20:00 Vojvodina - FK Napredak 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Radnik Surdulica - Mladost GAT 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Crvena Zvezda - Radnički Niš 4:0 (3:0)
11.07.2022 20:00 FK Kolubara - FK Radnički 1923 1:1 (1:1)
2. Spieltag
15.07.2022 20:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Čukarički 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Radnički Niš - Partizan 3:3 (1:1)
20:00 Spartak Subotica - Radnik Surdulica 2:0 (1:0)
16.07.2022 20:00 Mladost GAT - Vojvodina 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Kolubara 5:0 (5:0)
20:00 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Javor 0:0 (0:0)
17.07.2022 17:30 FK Radnički 1923 - Mladost Lučani 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 FK Napredak - FK Voždovac 0:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
22.07.2022 20:00 FK Javor - FK Novi Pazar 2:1 (2:1)
23.07.2022 21:00 Partizan - TSC Bačka Topola 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Radnički 1923 0:0 (0:0)
24.07.2022 21:00 FK Čukarički - FK Napredak 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Mladost Lučani - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Vojvodina - Spartak Subotica 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 FK Voždovac - Mladost GAT 0:0 (0:0)
17.08.2022 19:00 FK Kolubara - Radnički Niš 1:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
29.07.2022 18:55 FK Novi Pazar - Partizan 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Crvena Zvezda - Radnik Surdulica 6:0 (1:0)
30.07.2022 17:30 FK Radnički 1923 - Vojvodina 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 FK Napredak - FK Javor 2:4 (0:1)
21:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Voždovac 3:0 (1:0)
31.07.2022 18:55 Radnički Niš - TSC Bačka Topola 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 FK Kolubara - Mladost Lučani 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 Mladost GAT - FK Čukarički 0:2 (0:1)
5. Spieltag
05.08.2022 19:00 FK Voždovac - FK Radnički 1923 1:0 (0:0)
06.08.2022 18:55 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Novi Pazar 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Mladost Lučani - Radnički Niš 2:2 (1:1)
07.08.2022 18:55 Radnik Surdulica - FK Kolubara 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 FK Čukarički - Spartak Subotica 2:0 (0:0)
08.08.2022 19:00 FK Javor - Mladost GAT 2:1 (1:1)
20.10.2022 16:45 Partizan - FK Napredak 1:0 (1:0)
18:55 Vojvodina - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:0)
6. Spieltag
12.08.2022 18:00 Radnički Niš - FK Novi Pazar 1:3 (0:1)
13.08.2022 19:00 FK Napredak - TSC Bačka Topola 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 FK Kolubara - Vojvodina 2:2 (1:0)
20:45 Crvena Zvezda - FK Voždovac 4:0 (2:0)
14.08.2022 19:00 Mladost Lučani - Radnik Surdulica 3:2 (1:1)
19:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Javor 2:2 (2:1)
19:30 Mladost GAT - Partizan 0:1 (0:0)
15.08.2022 17:00 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Čukarički 1:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag
19.08.2022 20:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Napredak 2:1 (1:0)
20.08.2022 17:55 Vojvodina - Mladost Lučani 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FK Javor - FK Radnički 1923 0:1 (0:0)
21.08.2022 18:00 Radnik Surdulica - Radnički Niš 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Mladost GAT 3:0 (2:0)
22.08.2022 17:00 FK Voždovac - FK Kolubara 1:0 (0:0)
10.11.2022 16:30 Partizan - Spartak Subotica 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 FK Čukarički - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:1)
8. Spieltag
25.08.2022 18:00 Radnik Surdulica - Vojvodina 1:1 (1:0)
26.08.2022 18:00 Mladost GAT - FK Novi Pazar 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Radnički Niš - FK Napredak 3:2 (1:2)
20:00 Spartak Subotica - TSC Bačka Topola 0:0 (0:0)
27.08.2022 18:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Voždovac 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 FK Kolubara - FK Čukarički 3:2 (3:1)
20:30 Crvena Zvezda - FK Javor 4:1 (1:1)
28.08.2022 17:00 FK Radnički 1923 - Partizan 0:1 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
30.08.2022 16:30 FK Novi Pazar - Spartak Subotica 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 FK Napredak - Mladost GAT 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Vojvodina - Radnički Niš 3:0 (1:0)
31.08.2022 16:30 FK Javor - FK Kolubara 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 FK Voždovac - Radnik Surdulica 4:1 (1:1)
18:30 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Radnički 1923 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Partizan - Crvena Zvezda 1:1 (0:1)
01.09.2022 18:00 FK Čukarički - Mladost Lučani 3:1 (2:1)
10. Spieltag
03.09.2022 18:00 Radnički Niš - Mladost GAT 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Napredak 1:2 (0:1)
04.09.2022 18:00 Vojvodina - FK Voždovac 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Kolubara - Partizan 1:5 (1:4)
20:00 Crvena Zvezda - TSC Bačka Topola 1:1 (1:1)
05.09.2022 16:00 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Novi Pazar 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Javor 4:1 (3:1)
18:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Čukarički 0:4 (0:3)
11. Spieltag
10.09.2022 19:00 FK Napredak - FK Radnički 1923 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Kolubara 3:1 (1:0)
11.09.2022 17:00 Mladost GAT - Spartak Subotica 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Novi Pazar - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 FK Čukarički - Vojvodina 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Partizan - Mladost Lučani 6:0 (2:0)
12.09.2022 16:00 FK Javor - Radnik Surdulica 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 FK Voždovac - Radnički Niš 1:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
16.09.2022 16:00 FK Radnički 1923 - Mladost GAT 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 Mladost Lučani - TSC Bačka Topola 2:5 (1:2)
18.09.2022 13:00 FK Voždovac - FK Čukarički 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 Vojvodina - FK Javor 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Crvena Zvezda - FK Napredak 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Radnik Surdulica - Partizan 0:2 (0:1)
19.09.2022 17:00 FK Kolubara - FK Novi Pazar 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Radnički Niš - Spartak Subotica 3:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag
30.09.2022 17:00 FK Novi Pazar - Mladost Lučani 3:1 (1:1)
01.10.2022 15:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Radnik Surdulica 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Javor - FK Voždovac 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FK Napredak - FK Kolubara 4:0 (3:0)
02.10.2022 15:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Radnički 1923 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Mladost GAT - Crvena Zvezda 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Partizan - Vojvodina 4:1 (2:0)
03.10.2022 16:00 FK Čukarički - Radnički Niš 2:2 (1:1)
14. Spieltag
07.10.2022 17:00 Radnik Surdulica - FK Novi Pazar 1:1 (1:1)
08.10.2022 15:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Napredak 3:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Kolubara - Mladost GAT 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Vojvodina - TSC Bačka Topola 1:2 (1:2)
09.10.2022 15:00 FK Čukarički - FK Javor 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 Crvena Zvezda - Spartak Subotica 3:0 (3:0)
19:30 FK Voždovac - Partizan 0:4 (0:3)
10.10.2022 16:00 Radnički Niš - FK Radnički 1923 1:3 (0:2)
15. Spieltag
14.10.2022 15:00 Mladost GAT - Mladost Lučani 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Novi Pazar - Vojvodina 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Voždovac 3:0 (1:0)
15.10.2022 15:00 Spartak Subotica - FK Kolubara 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Javor - Radnički Niš 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 FK Napredak - Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (0:0)
16.10.2022 14:00 FK Radnički 1923 - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Partizan - FK Čukarički 3:2 (1:1)
16. Spieltag
22.10.2022 19:30 TSC Bačka Topola - FK Čukarički 1:1 (1:0)
23.10.2022 14:00 FK Radnički 1923 - FK Kolubara 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Radnički Niš - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Voždovac 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Partizan - FK Javor 3:3 (2:1)
24.10.2022 16:00 Mladost GAT - Radnik Surdulica 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Spartak Subotica - Mladost Lučani 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 FK Napredak - Vojvodina 0:2 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
29.10.2022 14:00 FK Javor - TSC Bačka Topola 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Čukarički - FK Novi Pazar 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Voždovac - FK Napredak 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vojvodina - Mladost GAT 2:0 (1:0)
30.10.2022 13:00 Radnik Surdulica - Spartak Subotica 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Kolubara - Crvena Zvezda 0:2 (0:1)
18:30 Mladost Lučani - FK Radnički 1923 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Partizan - Radnički Niš 4:0 (2:0)
18. Spieltag
04.11.2022 16:00 Mladost GAT - FK Voždovac 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Novi Pazar - FK Javor 3:1 (0:1)
20:00 FK Napredak - FK Čukarički 0:0 (0:0)
05.11.2022 13:00 FK Radnički 1923 - Radnik Surdulica 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Radnički Niš - FK Kolubara 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Spartak Subotica - Vojvodina 1:1 (0:0)
06.11.2022 15:30 Crvena Zvezda - Mladost Lučani 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 TSC Bačka Topola - Partizan 2:3 (1:1)
19. Spieltag
11.11.2022 18:00 FK Javor - FK Napredak 2:1 (0:1)
12.11.2022 15:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Kolubara 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 TSC Bačka Topola - Radnički Niš 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Vojvodina - FK Radnički 1923 2:1 (0:0)
13.11.2022 13:30 Radnik Surdulica - Crvena Zvezda 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Partizan - FK Novi Pazar 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Čukarički - Mladost GAT 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 FK Voždovac - Spartak Subotica 2:0 (1:0)
20. Spieltag
04.02.2023 FK Napredak - Partizan -:-
FK Kolubara - Radnik Surdulica -:-
Mladost GAT - FK Javor -:-
FK Novi Pazar - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
FK Radnički 1923 - FK Voždovac -:-
Radnički Niš - Mladost Lučani -:-
Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina -:-
Spartak Subotica - FK Čukarički -:-
21. Spieltag
11.02.2023 FK Čukarički - FK Radnički 1923 -:-
FK Javor - Spartak Subotica -:-
Vojvodina - FK Kolubara -:-
FK Voždovac - Crvena Zvezda -:-
FK Novi Pazar - Radnički Niš -:-
Partizan - Mladost GAT -:-
Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lučani -:-
TSC Bačka Topola - FK Napredak -:-
22. Spieltag
18.02.2023 Mladost Lučani - Vojvodina -:-
FK Napredak - FK Novi Pazar -:-
FK Kolubara - FK Voždovac -:-
Mladost GAT - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
FK Radnički 1923 - FK Javor -:-
Radnički Niš - Radnik Surdulica -:-
Crvena Zvezda - FK Čukarički -:-
Spartak Subotica - Partizan -:-
23. Spieltag
25.02.2023 FK Čukarički - FK Kolubara -:-
FK Javor - Crvena Zvezda -:-
FK Napredak - Radnički Niš -:-
Vojvodina - Radnik Surdulica -:-
FK Voždovac - Mladost Lučani -:-
FK Novi Pazar - Mladost GAT -:-
Partizan - FK Radnički 1923 -:-
TSC Bačka Topola - Spartak Subotica -:-
24. Spieltag
01.03.2023 Mladost Lučani - FK Čukarički -:-
FK Kolubara - FK Javor -:-
Mladost GAT - FK Napredak -:-
FK Radnički 1923 - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
Radnički Niš - Vojvodina -:-
Radnik Surdulica - FK Voždovac -:-
Crvena Zvezda - Partizan -:-
Spartak Subotica - FK Novi Pazar -:-
25. Spieltag
05.03.2023 FK Čukarički - Radnik Surdulica -:-
FK Javor - Mladost Lučani -:-
FK Napredak - Spartak Subotica -:-
FK Voždovac - Vojvodina -:-
Mladost GAT - Radnički Niš -:-
FK Novi Pazar - FK Radnički 1923 -:-
Partizan - FK Kolubara -:-
TSC Bačka Topola - Crvena Zvezda -:-
26. Spieltag
11.03.2023 Mladost Lučani - Partizan -:-
Vojvodina - FK Čukarički -:-
FK Kolubara - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
FK Radnički 1923 - FK Napredak -:-
Radnički Niš - FK Voždovac -:-
Radnik Surdulica - FK Javor -:-
Crvena Zvezda - FK Novi Pazar -:-
Spartak Subotica - Mladost GAT -:-
27. Spieltag
18.03.2023 FK Čukarički - FK Voždovac -:-
FK Javor - Vojvodina -:-
FK Napredak - Crvena Zvezda -:-
Mladost GAT - FK Radnički 1923 -:-
FK Novi Pazar - FK Kolubara -:-
Partizan - Radnik Surdulica -:-
Spartak Subotica - Radnički Niš -:-
TSC Bačka Topola - Mladost Lučani -:-
28. Spieltag
01.04.2023 Mladost Lučani - FK Novi Pazar -:-
Vojvodina - Partizan -:-
FK Voždovac - FK Javor -:-
FK Kolubara - FK Napredak -:-
FK Radnički 1923 - Spartak Subotica -:-
Radnički Niš - FK Čukarički -:-
Radnik Surdulica - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
Crvena Zvezda - Mladost GAT -:-
29. Spieltag
05.04.2023 FK Javor - FK Čukarički -:-
FK Napredak - Mladost Lučani -:-
Mladost GAT - FK Kolubara -:-
FK Novi Pazar - Radnik Surdulica -:-
Partizan - FK Voždovac -:-
FK Radnički 1923 - Radnički Niš -:-
Spartak Subotica - Crvena Zvezda -:-
TSC Bačka Topola - Vojvodina -:-
30. Spieltag
09.04.2023 FK Čukarički - Partizan -:-
Mladost Lučani - Mladost GAT -:-
Vojvodina - FK Novi Pazar -:-
FK Voždovac - TSC Bačka Topola -:-
FK Kolubara - Spartak Subotica -:-
Radnički Niš - FK Javor -:-
Radnik Surdulica - FK Napredak -:-
Crvena Zvezda - FK Radnički 1923 -:-