1. Spieltag
26.03.2022 01:00 St. Louis City SC 2 - Rochester NYFC 2:0
20:00 Orlando City B - Chicago Fire 2 2:0
23:00 Inter Miami CF 2 - Columbus Crew 2 2:0
27.03.2022 03:00 North Texas SC - Minnesota United FC 2 3:1
03:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 1:0
20:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - FC Cincinnati 2 2:0
21:00 Tacoma Defiance - Real Monarchs SLC 4:0
23:00 New York City FC 2 - New England Revolution 2 2:2
28.03.2022 00:00 Colorado Rapids 2 - Sporting Kansas City 2 1:1
31.03.2022 04:00 Portland Timbers 2 - San Jose Earthquakes 2 0:2
2. Spieltag
03.04.2022 01:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 1:3 i.E.
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - North Texas SC 5:6 i.E.
20:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - Toronto FC 2 2:1
20:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - Sporting Kansas City 2 0:2
04.04.2022 00:00 New England Revolution 2 - Rochester NYFC 3:1
00:00 Orlando City B - New York City FC 2 2:2
01:00 Chicago Fire 2 - Columbus Crew 2 0:1
01:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - San Jose Earthquakes 2 1:0
06.04.2022 00:00 Inter Miami CF 2 - Philadelphia Union 2 3:4 i.E.
09.04.2022 01:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Minnesota United FC 2 2:3
10.04.2022 19:00 Toronto FC 2 - New York City FC 2 3:1
23:00 Chicago Fire 2 - Rochester NYFC 5:6 i.E.
23:00 North Texas SC - Colorado Rapids 2 3:1
23:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - Columbus Crew 2 0:1
23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Portland Timbers 2 1:4 i.E.
23:30 Inter Miami CF 2 - Orlando City B 2:0
11.04.2022 01:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - Houston Dynamo 2 0:3
02:00 St. Louis City SC 2 - Tacoma Defiance 4:3
16.04.2022 01:00 Columbus Crew 2 - Orlando City B 2:0
19:00 New York City FC 2 - Inter Miami CF 2 7:0
17.04.2022 02:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - St. Louis City SC 2 0:1
03:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - Portland Timbers 2 4:1
20:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - Colorado Rapids 2 4:0
20:00 New England Revolution 2 - FC Cincinnati 2 3:2
20:00 Toronto FC 2 - Chicago Fire 2 4:2
18.04.2022 00:00 Tacoma Defiance - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 1:2
02:00 San Jose Earthquakes 2 - North Texas SC 0:1
23.04.2022 19:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - Inter Miami CF 2 0:1
23:20 North Texas SC - Houston Dynamo 2 2:3
24.04.2022 01:00 Rochester NYFC - New York City FC 2 2:3
20:00 Columbus Crew 2 - Toronto FC 2 2:1
25.04.2022 01:00 Chicago Fire 2 - Philadelphia Union 2 5:4 i.E.
01:00 Orlando City B - New England Revolution 2 4:3 i.E.
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Sporting Kansas City 2 4:1
02:00 St. Louis City SC 2 - Minnesota United FC 2 0:4
03:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Real Monarchs SLC 4:2 i.E.
26.04.2022 02:00 San Jose Earthquakes 2 - Tacoma Defiance 4:5 i.E.
30.04.2022 03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - St. Louis City SC 2 0:2
22:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - New York City FC 2 2:1
3. Spieltag
01.05.2022 00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - San Jose Earthquakes 2 2:0
00:00 Toronto FC 2 - FC Cincinnati 2 4:2
19:00 New England Revolution 2 - Inter Miami CF 2 1:0
20:00 Colorado Rapids 2 - Portland Timbers 2 3:1
02.05.2022 00:00 Tacoma Defiance - Houston Dynamo 2 4:1
02:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - North Texas SC 0:2
08.05.2022 01:00 Inter Miami CF 2 - Philadelphia Union 2 1:2
02:00 St. Louis City SC 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 1:2
20:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - Real Monarchs SLC 4:2
22:00 New York City FC 2 - Toronto FC 2 4:1
23:00 Chicago Fire 2 - Minnesota United FC 2 6:7 i.E.
23:00 New England Revolution 2 - Columbus Crew 2 0:4
23:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - Rochester NYFC 1:2
23:00 San Jose Earthquakes 2 - Portland Timbers 2 3:0
23:00 North Texas SC - Tacoma Defiance 2:4
09.05.2022 03:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - Colorado Rapids 2 2:0
15.05.2022 00:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - Houston Dynamo 2 1:1
00:00 Rochester NYFC - Inter Miami CF 2 4:1
01:00 Toronto FC 2 - New England Revolution 2 0:1
03:00 North Texas SC - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 1:0
22:00 New York City FC 2 - Columbus Crew 2 0:1
16.05.2022 00:00 Chicago Fire 2 - FC Cincinnati 2 3:1
04:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Sporting Kansas City 2 1:2
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Real Monarchs SLC 2:0
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes 2 - Colorado Rapids 2 7:1
17.05.2022 01:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - Orlando City B 1:0
21.05.2022 03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - North Texas SC 0:3
22.05.2022 00:00 New York City FC 2 - Chicago Fire 2 3:0
00:00 Orlando City B - Inter Miami CF 2 6:0
00:00 Rochester NYFC - Philadelphia Union 2 3:0
00:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Minnesota United FC 2 1:3 i.E.
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes 2 - Sporting Kansas City 2 1:2
18:00 Columbus Crew 2 - Toronto FC 2 4:2
23:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - New England Revolution 2 0:1
23.05.2022 02:00 St. Louis City SC 2 - Portland Timbers 2 3:1
05:00 Colorado Rapids 2 - Tacoma Defiance 0:2
26.05.2022 03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Houston Dynamo 2 0:1
28.05.2022 01:00 New England Revolution 2 - Philadelphia Union 2 1:0
01:00 Toronto FC 2 - Chicago Fire 2 2:6
29.05.2022 20:00 Columbus Crew 2 - Rochester NYFC 0:4
20:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 1:1
20:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - Colorado Rapids 2 5:1
30.05.2022 01:00 Inter Miami CF 2 - New York City FC 2 1:2
01:00 Orlando City B - FC Cincinnati 2 3:5
02:00 St. Louis City SC 2 - San Jose Earthquakes 2 1:1
01.06.2022 04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Portland Timbers 2 3:0
4. Spieltag
03.06.2022 01:00 Rochester NYFC - Toronto FC 2 4:3 i.E.
05.06.2022 00:00 Chicago Fire 2 - Columbus Crew 2 2:4
01:00 Inter Miami CF 2 - New England Revolution 2 2:0
01:00 Orlando City B - New York City FC 2 3:5 i.E.
02:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - Minnesota United FC 2 1:2
02:00 St. Louis City SC 2 - Houston Dynamo 2 2:0
03:00 Colorado Rapids 2 - North Texas SC 1:3
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - San Jose Earthquakes 2 6:1
06.06.2022 02:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Real Monarchs SLC 4:0 (2:0)
09.06.2022 03:00 Colorado Rapids 2 - St. Louis City SC 2 3:4 i.E.
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes 2 - Minnesota United FC 2 2:1
10.06.2022 01:00 Columbus Crew 2 - Inter Miami CF 2 5:0
12.06.2022 02:00 Chicago Fire 2 - St. Louis City SC 2 0:5
02:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - Rochester NYFC 1:0
02:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - Sporting Kansas City 2 0:1
02:00 New England Revolution 2 - Orlando City B 2:1
02:00 Toronto FC 2 - Philadelphia Union 2 1:0
03:00 North Texas SC - Portland Timbers 2 2:1
23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Tacoma Defiance 2:2
13.06.2022 03:00 Colorado Rapids 2 - Real Monarchs SLC 3:1
18.06.2022 02:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - St. Louis City SC 2 1:2
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - San Jose Earthquakes 2 0:1
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - North Texas SC 3:1
19:00 New York City FC 2 - Toronto FC 2 0:2
19.06.2022 01:00 New England Revolution 2 - Rochester NYFC 4:5 i.E.
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Colorado Rapids 2 4:1
20:00 Columbus Crew 2 - Orlando City B 6:1
20:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - Chicago Fire 2 1:1
20.06.2022 02:00 Inter Miami CF 2 - FC Cincinnati 2 4:0 (2:0)
03:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Houston Dynamo 2 2:1 (0:1)
25.06.2022 01:00 Rochester NYFC - Columbus Crew 2 1:0 i.E.
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - San Jose Earthquakes 2 2:3
19:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - Orlando City B 1:3
26.06.2022 01:00 St. Louis City SC 2 - Real Monarchs SLC 2:0
23:00 Chicago Fire 2 - New England Revolution 2 4:3
27.06.2022 02:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - Tacoma Defiance 1:0
02:30 North Texas SC - Minnesota United FC 2 4:0
04:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Colorado Rapids 2 2:4
28.06.2022 01:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - New York City FC 2 0:5
5. Spieltag
02.07.2022 01:00 Rochester NYFC - Orlando City B 3:2
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Portland Timbers 2 4:0
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes 2 - Houston Dynamo 2 3:4 i.E.
03.07.2022 01:00 Inter Miami CF 2 - Chicago Fire 2 3:1
01:00 New York City FC 2 - FC Cincinnati 2 5:1
02:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - North Texas SC 4:2
02:00 St. Louis City SC 2 - Colorado Rapids 2 1:2
04.07.2022 01:00 Toronto FC 2 - New England Revolution 2 1:1
02:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 2:0
08.07.2022 01:00 Rochester NYFC - Philadelphia Union 2 3:0
11.07.2022 00:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - Chicago Fire 2 0:3
00:00 New England Revolution 2 - New York City FC 2 0:4
01:00 Orlando City B - Inter Miami CF 2 1:3
01:00 Toronto FC 2 - Columbus Crew 2 4:3 i.E.
02:00 Colorado Rapids 2 - Sporting Kansas City 2 0:2
02:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - Real Monarchs SLC 4:1
02:30 North Texas SC - San Jose Earthquakes 2 1:3
03:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - St. Louis City SC 2 1:2
04:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Tacoma Defiance 1:6
16.07.2022 00:00 Colorado Rapids 2 - San Jose Earthquakes 2 2:1
03:00 North Texas SC - Houston Dynamo 2 4:5 i.E.
17.07.2022 01:00 Columbus Crew 2 - FC Cincinnati 2 4:0
01:00 New York City FC 2 - Rochester NYFC 0:1
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Sporting Kansas City 2 1:0
04:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 1:2
18.07.2022 01:00 Chicago Fire 2 - Orlando City B 3:4
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Minnesota United FC 2 3:2
19.07.2022 00:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - Toronto FC 2 1:2
22.07.2022 22:00 Portland Timbers 2 - San Jose Earthquakes 2 1:2 (0:0)
23.07.2022 00:00 Rochester NYFC - FC Cincinnati 2 0:2
02:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - Tacoma Defiance 0:3
24.07.2022 02:00 St. Louis City SC 2 - North Texas SC 2:0
23:00 Columbus Crew 2 - New England Revolution 2 4:1
25.07.2022 00:00 New York City FC 2 - Inter Miami CF 2 4:2 i.E.
01:00 Orlando City B - Philadelphia Union 2 1:3
02:00 Colorado Rapids 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 3:2 i.E.
02:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - Minnesota United FC 2 1:0
30.07.2022 04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Houston Dynamo 2 5:3 i.E.
31.07.2022 01:00 Rochester NYFC - Chicago Fire 2 4:5 i.E.
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - St. Louis City SC 2 5:1
01.08.2022 00:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - Inter Miami CF 2 3:4 i.E.
00:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - Portland Timbers 2 3:1
01:00 New England Revolution 2 - Toronto FC 2 0:2
01:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - Columbus Crew 2 2:1
02:30 North Texas SC - Sporting Kansas City 2 3:0
03:00 San Jose Earthquakes 2 - Real Monarchs SLC 3:1
6. Spieltag
06.08.2022 02:30 Real Monarchs SLC - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 3:1
04:30 San Jose Earthquakes 2 - Tacoma Defiance 0:2
07.08.2022 03:00 St. Louis City SC 2 - Chicago Fire 2 2:1
05:59 Colorado Rapids 2 - Minnesota United FC 2 3:3
23:00 Columbus Crew 2 - New York City FC 2 3:0
08.08.2022 00:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - Philadelphia Union 2 2:3
01:00 Inter Miami CF 2 - New England Revolution 2 4:2
01:00 Toronto FC 2 - Orlando City B 3:0
02:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - Sporting Kansas City 2 3:0
04:00 Portland Timbers 2 - North Texas SC 7:6 i.E.
13.08.2022 01:00 Rochester NYFC - Toronto FC 2 1:2
02:00 New York City FC 2 - Orlando City B 0:2
03:00 North Texas SC - Real Monarchs SLC 4:0
14.08.2022 23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - St. Louis City SC 2 1:4
15.08.2022 00:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - Columbus Crew 2 4:2 i.E.
00:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - Portland Timbers 2 2:0
00:00 New England Revolution 2 - Chicago Fire 2 1:0
00:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - Inter Miami CF 2 5:4 i.E.
03:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - Colorado Rapids 2 4:5 i.E.
16.08.2022 02:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - Tacoma Defiance 2:1
18.08.2022 01:00 Orlando City B - Rochester NYFC -:-
19.08.2022 04:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 -:-
21.08.2022 01:00 Orlando City B - Columbus Crew 2 -:-
02:00 Chicago Fire 2 - New York City FC 2 -:-
04:00 Tacoma Defiance - Sporting Kansas City 2 -:-
22.08.2022 01:00 Inter Miami CF 2 - Rochester NYFC -:-
01:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - New England Revolution 2 -:-
01:00 Toronto FC 2 - FC Cincinnati 2 -:-
03:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
04:00 Colorado Rapids 2 - North Texas SC -:-
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes 2 - St. Louis City SC 2 -:-
25.08.2022 00:00 New York City FC 2 - Philadelphia Union 2 -:-
26.08.2022 02:00 Chicago Fire 2 - Toronto FC 2 -:-
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Colorado Rapids 2 -:-
27.08.2022 03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Tacoma Defiance -:-
23:30 Columbus Crew 2 - Philadelphia Union 2 -:-
28.08.2022 01:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - Houston Dynamo 2 -:-
01:00 Portland Timbers 2 - St. Louis City SC 2 -:-
01:00 Rochester NYFC - New England Revolution 2 -:-
29.08.2022 00:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - San Jose Earthquakes 2 -:-
30.08.2022 01:00 Orlando City B - FC Cincinnati 2 -:-
7. Spieltag
04.09.2022 01:00 Inter Miami CF 2 - Toronto FC 2 -:-
01:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - North Texas SC -:-
01:00 New England Revolution 2 - Orlando City B -:-
02:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - St. Louis City SC 2 -:-
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
22:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - New York City FC 2 -:-
22:00 Columbus Crew 2 - Chicago Fire 2 -:-
05.09.2022 00:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - Rochester NYFC -:-
06.09.2022 02:00 Sporting Kansas City 2 - Colorado Rapids 2 -:-
03:00 San Jose Earthquakes 2 - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 -:-
10.09.2022 03:00 San Jose Earthquakes 2 - Real Monarchs SLC -:-
04:00 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Tacoma Defiance -:-
11.09.2022 02:00 New York City FC 2 - New England Revolution 2 -:-
19:00 Philadelphia Union 2 - Orlando City B -:-
22:00 FC Cincinnati 2 - Chicago Fire 2 -:-
23:00 Portland Timbers 2 - Minnesota United FC 2 -:-
23:00 Toronto FC 2 - Rochester NYFC -:-
12.09.2022 01:00 Inter Miami CF 2 - Columbus Crew 2 -:-
02:00 Colorado Rapids 2 - Houston Dynamo 2 -:-
02:30 North Texas SC - St. Louis City SC 2 -:-
15.09.2022 01:00 Toronto FC 2 - Inter Miami CF 2 -:-
18.09.2022 21:00 Chicago Fire 2 - Inter Miami CF 2 -:-
21:00 Columbus Crew 2 - FC Cincinnati 2 -:-
21:00 New England Revolution 2 - Philadelphia Union 2 -:-
21:00 Orlando City B - Toronto FC 2 -:-
21:00 Rochester NYFC - New York City FC 2 -:-
19.09.2022 01:00 Houston Dynamo 2 - North Texas SC -:-
01:00 Minnesota United FC 2 - San Jose Earthquakes 2 -:-
01:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Colorado Rapids 2 -:-
01:00 Tacoma Defiance - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
01:00 St. Louis City SC 2 - Sporting Kansas City 2 -:-