Gegner S U N
Club Nacional Club Nacional 4 1 1 2 3 0 0 0
Guaraní Guaraní 4 1 1 2 2 2 0 0
General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM 4 3 0 1 1 2 0 1
Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Tacuary Tacuary 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0
Libertad Libertad 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Sol de América Sol de América 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 2 1 1 0 2 1 0 0
Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Atlanta Atlanta 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Racing de Córdoba Racing de Córdoba 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Imbabura Imbabura 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Cumbayá Cumbayá 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Aucas Aucas 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
El Nacional El Nacional 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Huracán Huracán 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Macará Macará 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Almirante Brown Almirante Brown 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Emelec Emelec 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Orense SC Orense SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Resistencia SC Resistencia SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0