Gegner S U N
Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
Sacachispas Sacachispas 5 0 3 2 0 1 0 0
San Telmo San Telmo 4 2 1 1 2 0 0 0
CA Los Andes CA Los Andes 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
Flandria Flandria 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Quilmes Quilmes 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Atlanta Atlanta 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 0
Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Almirante Brown Almirante Brown 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético San Miguel Atlético San Miguel 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Defensores Unidos de Zárate Defensores Unidos de Zárate 2 1 1 0 2 2 0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Acassuso Acassuso 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
All Boys All Boys 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Almagro Almagro 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Armenio Armenio 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Fénix Fénix 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Talleres (RdE) Talleres (RdE) 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Temperley Temperley 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
Alvarado Alvarado 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgrano de Córdoba Belgrano de Córdoba 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cañuelas Cañuelas 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Colegiales de Munro Colegiales de Munro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Racing de Córdoba Racing de Córdoba 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0