Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpik Donetsk | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Desna Chernigov | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belshina Bobruisk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deutschland [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slaviya Mozyr | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rukh Brest | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yelimay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zhenis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |