Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AS Trenčín | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dukla Banská Bystrica | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Skalica | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Košice | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rangers FC [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Riga FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotíva DNV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zypern [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Moldau [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shamrock Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠK Javorník Makov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Svätý Jur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠTK 1914 Šamorín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Swift Hesperange | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |