Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sibir Novosibirsk | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnyapro Mogilev | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Murom | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Slutsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lada Tolyatti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neman Grodno | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nosta Novotroitsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tuymazy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Artsakh FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BATE Borisov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat-Armenia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Gorodeya | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vitebsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gandzasar Kapan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lori FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pyunik FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhter Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shirak FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Miass | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Irkutsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Izhevsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |