Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
APOEL Nikosia | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Alki Oroklini | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Debreceni VSC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mezőkövesdi SE | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Puskás FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Anagennisi Derynias | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rhodos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapest Honvéd | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Budapesti Vasas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Diósgyöri VTK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fehérvár FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferencvárosi TC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paksi SE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Rennais | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Szombathelyi Haladás | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AE Karaiskakis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Diagoras FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |