Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA 1948 Sofia | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cherno More Varna | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Botev Vratsa | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dunav Ruse | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Hebar Pazardzhik | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitosha Bistritsa | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vereya | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Varna | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
England [U19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krumovgrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Montana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Sofia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Yambol 1915 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Island [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Litex Lovech | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Septemvri Tervel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |