Vereinsstationen als Trainer
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Elman FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Slowakei [U20] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Najma | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Dandenong Thunder | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Maamobi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Olympic FC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jiangsu Shutian [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Stade Brestois (CFA) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Mashuk KMV | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RCD Córdoba | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Iskra Rîbnița | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hércules | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Shabab Jabaliya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Universidad Central | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Banco Obrero | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kampong Cham Province | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfL Bochum [A-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aqigssiaq Maniitsoq | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | VfB Liegnitz | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Panthères Noirs Kigali | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Arminia Bielefeld [B-Junioren] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | NK GOŠK Gabela | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Matfors IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KUZBASS Kemerovo | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Tjørring IF | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Ryazan | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KFC de Kempen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Calceta SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Calceta SC | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Melitia Roth | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Al Hindiya | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Koeppchen Wormeldange | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Turbina Cërrik | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Newcastle Emlyn | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Ain Defla | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Spanien [U17] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Italien [U19 Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Zbrojovka Brno [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sokol Protivanov | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ruch Zdzieszowice | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | KVV Lichtaart Sport | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Freisen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Metalurgi Rustavi | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Atlético Chalaco | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FK Rudar Pljevlja | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Jeanne d'Arc | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Bihor Oradea | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Hörsching | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Brisbane Strikers | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | FC Mondercange | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Aris Limassol | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Nuorese Calcio | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Hapoel Jerusalem | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mebrat Hail | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | ||||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Atlético Mineiro | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | RBC Roosendaal | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Gibraltar [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Berliner SV 1892 | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Kopparbergs/Landvetter IF [Frauen] | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Neumeyer Nürnberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SV Mattersburg (A) | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CSM Focșani | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | AD Chalatenango | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Maritzburg United | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ethnikos Asteras | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Garden Hotspurs | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SG Sacavenense | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | CS Stade d'Akébé | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Mysterious Dwarfs Cape Coast | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | 1. FC Haßfurt | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | DJK Abenberg | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Club Santos | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Ripensia Timisoara | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | SC Fives Lille | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Free State Stars | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sportfreunde Saarbrücken | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Sparta Bremerhaven | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | BW Wulfen | |||
00/0000 - 00/0000 | Muzinga FC |