Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GIF Sundsvall | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Landskrona BoIS | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GAIS Göteborg | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Brage | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Norrby IF | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jönköpings Södra IF | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Västerås SK | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Häcken | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örgryte IS | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
IFK Norrköping | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akropolis IF | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Sirius | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Skövde AIK | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Utsiktens BK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dalkurd FF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Assyriska FF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ljungskile SK | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vasalunds IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ängelholms FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lahti | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Trollhättan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Karlskrona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Husqvarna FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Sylvia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IK Frej | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Motala AIF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oskarshamns AIK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Täby FK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Umeå FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |