Gegner S U N
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 35 24 9 2 2 5 0 0
Club Nacional Club Nacional 32 13 11 8 4 8 2 0
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 32 12 7 13 1 9 0 0
Libertad Libertad 32 7 8 17 1 5 0 0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 31 10 7 14 5 7 0 0
Sol de América Sol de América 27 16 3 8 2 5 0 0
General Díaz General Díaz 24 13 6 5 2 6 0 0
Rubio Ñu Rubio Ñu 23 9 10 4 1 3 0 0
Deportivo Capiatá Deportivo Capiatá 18 10 3 5 1 3 0 0
Independiente de Campo Grande Independiente de Campo Grande 11 4 6 1 1 2 0 0
River Plate River Plate 11 8 2 1 0 1 0 0
3 de Febrero 3 de Febrero 10 7 1 2 2 4 0 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 10 5 4 1 1 3 0 0
Tacuary Tacuary 8 4 3 1 0 1 0 0
General Caballero ZC General Caballero ZC 7 3 1 3 1 3 0 0
12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 6 3 3 0 1 1 0 0
Sportivo Carapeguá Sportivo Carapeguá 6 3 3 0 1 2 0 0
Cerro de Franco Cerro de Franco 6 3 1 2 0 1 0 0
Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Guaraní Guaraní 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
Sport Colombia Sport Colombia 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Atlético Nacional Atlético Nacional 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Guatemala Guatemala 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Millonarios Millonarios 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Panama Panama 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0