Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spartak Moskva 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
2Drots | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Salyut Belgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |