Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ergotelis | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Lárissa | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Karaiskakis | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Dramas FC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Platanias Chanion | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Kalloni | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAE Chania | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panegialios FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veria FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Anagennisi Karditsa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Pontou | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Kallithea | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panthrakikos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irodotos | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Acharnaikos FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aittitos Spaton | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Chania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Agrotikos Asteras | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Egaleo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Episkopi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Rhodos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Diagoras FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GS Ilioupolis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Ierapetra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |