Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AS Trenčín | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Triglav | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krško | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rudar Velenje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Koper | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Ružomberok | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Krka | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Cibalia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
HNK Orijent Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK BSK Bijelo Brdo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Croatia Zmijavci | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dugopolje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Kustošija | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Solin | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Beroe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Botoşani | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
NK Ankaran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Dubrava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Jarun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Junak Sinj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Međimurje | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Zavrč | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Železiarne Podbrezová | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |