Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baltika Kaliningrad | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Peresvet Domodedovo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kvant Obninsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Tambov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kuressaare | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Narva Trans | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Pärnu JK Vaprus | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolomna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sakhalinets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Vologda | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Flora | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCI Levadia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chita | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kaluga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ryazan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tver | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tallinna Kalev | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Tammeka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paide Linnameeskond | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit Penza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |