Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lechia Gdańsk | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Piast Gliwice | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Korona Kielce | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pogoń Szczecin | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jagiellonia Białystok | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Metalist Kharkiv | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Wisła Kraków | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borysfen Boryspil | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Obolon | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia Warszawa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Widzew Łódź | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arka Gdynia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ŁKS Łódź | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sokół Ostróda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Alchevsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |