Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK MAS Táborsko | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SFC Opava | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Líšeň | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SK Prostějov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK [A-Junioren] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
F91 Dudelange [A-Junioren] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dukla Praha | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Viagem Příbram | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levski Sofia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Chrudim | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Vyškov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg [A-Junioren] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ŠKF Sereď | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Trnava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Vysočina Jihlava | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zlaté Moravce | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Senica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Reading FC U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Slovácko | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC DAC 1904 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zlín | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pohronie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Teplice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Třinec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Varnsdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leicester City U23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United U23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Karviná | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MŠK Žilina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schottland [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United U23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |