Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Harkemase Boys | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVOG Harderwijk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Nijkerk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV DOVO Veenendaal | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DVS'33 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HSV Hoek | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ODIN '59 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportlust '46 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SteDoCo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASWH Ido-Ambacht | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Almere City FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GVVV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Twente | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Sint Bavo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RKAV Volendam | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Hercules | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Spijkenisse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax Zaterdag | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong FC Volendam | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Quick Boys | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV GOES | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Magreb '90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Achilles'29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
De Treffers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rijnvogels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong Ajax | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jong PSV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sparta Rotterdam (J) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Urk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |