Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krylia Sovetov | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Ural | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Saturn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ararat Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |