Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Saburtalo | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dila Gori | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Batumi | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shukura Kobuleti | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolkheti Poti | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sioni Bolnisi | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Samtredia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurgi Rustavi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Aktobe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samgurali Tskhaltubo | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chikhura Sachkhere | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Tskhinvali | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Auda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FS Jelgava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grobiņas SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Riga FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rīgas Futbola skola | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
WIT Georgia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |