Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Almagro | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Flandria | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villa Dálmine | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Agropecuario Argentino | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
All Boys | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Almirante Brown | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chacarita Juniors | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Riestra | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Jujuy | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brown de Adrogué | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Guillermo Brown | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nueva Chicago | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Temperley | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgrano de Córdoba | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnasia de Mendoza | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Patronato de Paraná | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ramón Santamarina | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Morón | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
San Martín de Tucumán | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alvarado | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Güemes de SdE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Instituto de Córdoba | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
San Martín de San Juan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Paraná | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Unidos | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Maipú | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de San Luis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente Rivadavia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mitre de SdE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlanta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Rafaela | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Tucumán | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boca Juniors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Los Andes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Córdoba SdE | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crucero del Norte | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores Unidos de Zárate | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Douglas Haig | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Estudiantes | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estudiantes de Caseros | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Club | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
San Telmo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sarmiento de Junín | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tigre | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Unión de Santa Fe | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportes Temuco | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Elfenbeinküste [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Santiago Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aldosivi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Club Nacional | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colón de Santa Fe | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Curicó Unido | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo Madryn | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Ecuador [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Godoy Cruz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Huracán | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Independiente | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kanada [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
La Serena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lanús | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newell's Old Boys | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Platense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rangers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Recoleta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
River Plate | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosario Central | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
San Lorenzo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
San Luis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Talleres de Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunesien [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Unión San Felipe | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Universidad de Concepción | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |