Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KF Laçi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bandırmaspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Drita Gjilan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Egnatia Rrogozhine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Prishtina | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Dukagjini | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Gjilani | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Llapi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lincoln Red Imps | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisa FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
MKE Ankaragücü | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivasspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alanyaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Malisheva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boluspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CFR Cluj | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzeni Shijak | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eyüpspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fatih Karagümrük | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Drenica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Partizani | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantep FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hatayspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasımpaşa SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Liria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
KF Trepça'89 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Larne FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Menemen FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Şile Yıldızspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yeni Malatyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |