1
# Mannschaft Sp. S. U. N. Tore Dif. Pk.
1 San Martín de San Juan, Argentinien San Martín de San Juan 20 10 8 2 19:10 9 38
2 San Martín de Tucumán, Argentinien San Martín de Tucumán 20 10 6 4 18:7 11 36
3 Estudiantes de Caseros, Argentinien Estudiantes de Caseros 20 8 8 4 17:11 6 32
4 Atlético San Miguel, Argentinien Atlético San Miguel 20 8 8 4 16:13 3 32
5 Quilmes, Argentinien Quilmes 20 8 7 5 21:16 5 31
6 Chacarita Juniors, Argentinien Chacarita Juniors 20 8 5 7 23:20 3 29
7 Ferro Carril Oeste, Argentinien Ferro Carril Oeste 20 7 6 7 30:26 4 27
8 Gimnasia de Jujuy, Argentinien Gimnasia de Jujuy 20 8 3 9 19:17 2 27
9 All Boys, Argentinien All Boys 20 6 9 5 13:14 -1 27
10 Alvarado, Argentinien Alvarado 20 7 6 7 16:20 -4 27
11 Deportivo Maipú, Argentinien Deportivo Maipú 20 8 3 9 19:26 -7 27
12 Agropecuario Argentino, Argentinien Agropecuario Argentino 20 6 6 8 23:23 0 24
13 Arsenal de Sarandí, Argentinien Arsenal de Sarandí 20 6 6 8 13:18 -5 24
14 Racing de Córdoba, Argentinien Racing de Córdoba 20 5 8 7 15:17 -2 23
15 Tristan Suárez, Argentinien Tristan Suárez 20 6 5 9 21:24 -3 23
16 Guillermo Brown, Argentinien Guillermo Brown 20 5 7 8 16:21 -5 22
17 Patronato de Paraná, Argentinien Patronato de Paraná 20 4 9 7 15:19 -4 21
18 Talleres (RdE), Argentinien Talleres (RdE) 20 4 8 8 13:21 -8 20
19 Güemes de SdE, Argentinien Güemes de SdE 20 3 10 7 10:17 -7 19
2
# Mannschaft Sp. S. U. N. Tore Dif. Pk.
1 Colón de Santa Fe, Argentinien Colón de Santa Fe 20 11 5 4 28:14 14 38
2 San Telmo, Argentinien San Telmo 19 10 7 2 24:10 14 37
3 Aldosivi, Argentinien Aldosivi 19 9 8 2 22:11 11 35
4 Nueva Chicago, Argentinien Nueva Chicago 20 10 4 6 19:11 8 34
5 Defensores de Belgrano, Argentinien Defensores de Belgrano 20 10 3 7 25:17 8 33
6 Deportivo Madryn, Argentinien Deportivo Madryn 20 8 6 6 16:12 4 30
7 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto, Argentinien Estudiantes de Río Cuarto 20 8 6 6 18:15 3 30
8 Gimnasia de Mendoza, Argentinien Gimnasia de Mendoza 20 8 6 6 26:24 2 30
9 Temperley, Argentinien Temperley 20 7 8 5 22:17 5 29
10 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta, Argentinien Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta 20 6 11 3 14:10 4 29
11 Atlanta, Argentinien Atlanta 19 7 5 7 16:20 -4 26
12 Mitre de SdE, Argentinien Mitre de SdE 20 5 9 6 10:11 -1 24
13 Defensores Unidos de Zárate, Argentinien Defensores Unidos de Zárate 20 5 8 7 17:21 -4 23
14 Deportivo Morón, Argentinien Deportivo Morón 20 6 5 9 17:23 -6 23
15 Chaco For Ever, Argentinien Chaco For Ever 20 5 6 9 18:17 1 21
16 Almagro, Argentinien Almagro 20 3 8 9 12:27 -15 17
17 Almirante Brown, Argentinien Almirante Brown 19 3 7 9 10:18 -8 16
18 Atlético Rafaela, Argentinien Atlético Rafaela 20 3 4 13 12:24 -12 13
19 Brown de Adrogué, Argentinien Brown de Adrogué 20 1 8 11 9:30 -21 11
  Qualifikation
  Qualifikation