1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 18:4 | 14 | 23 | |
2 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16:2 | 14 | 23 | |
3 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14:7 | 7 | 19 | |
4 | Cipolletti | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 11:6 | 5 | 18 | |
5 | Ramón Santamarina | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 15 | |
6 | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:8 | 3 | 14 | |
7 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 13 | |
8 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 11 | |
9 | Círculo Deportivo | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | 11 | |
10 | Germinal de Rawson | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | 9 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16:4 | 12 | 23 | |
2 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21:9 | 12 | 19 | |
3 | Huracán de Las Heras | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 11:8 | 3 | 19 | |
4 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 13:8 | 5 | 18 | |
5 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 18 | |
6 | San Martín de Mendoza | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 16 | |
7 | Peñarol de Chimbas | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:9 | 3 | 13 | |
8 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 13 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas Haig | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 17:5 | 12 | 24 | |
2 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16:3 | 13 | 20 | |
3 | Unión de Sunchales | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 18 | |
4 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12:6 | 6 | 16 | |
5 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | 15 | |
6 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:5 | 4 | 13 | |
7 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 12 | |
8 | El Linqueño | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:11 | 1 | 11 | |
9 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | 8 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16:5 | 11 | 23 | |
2 | Sol de América de Formosa | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15:3 | 12 | 22 | |
3 | San Martín de Formosa | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 11:2 | 9 | 20 | |
4 | Boca Unidos | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 20 | |
5 | Central Norte | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:7 | 7 | 17 | |
6 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10:4 | 6 | 17 | |
7 | Juventud Antoniana | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 17 | |
8 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 16 | |
9 | Crucero del Norte | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10:7 | 3 | 15 |
Playoffs |