1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 18:11 | 7 | 20 | |
2 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 14 | |
3 | Ramón Santamarina | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | 14 | |
4 | Germinal de Rawson | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:21 | -7 | 11 | |
5 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5:18 | -13 | 11 | |
6 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6:13 | -7 | 10 | |
7 | Círculo Deportivo | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8:19 | -11 | 8 | |
8 | Cipolletti | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | 7 | |
9 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | 5 | |
10 | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:17 | -15 | 5 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 18:7 | 11 | 24 | |
2 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14:12 | 2 | 16 | |
3 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10:18 | -8 | 10 | |
4 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | 9 | |
5 | San Martín de Mendoza | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8:20 | -12 | 5 | |
6 | Huracán de Las Heras | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7:19 | -12 | 5 | |
7 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8:17 | -9 | 4 | |
8 | Peñarol de Chimbas | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6:19 | -13 | 4 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas Haig | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 12:5 | 7 | 21 | |
2 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 13:11 | 2 | 20 | |
3 | El Linqueño | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | 13 | |
4 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 6:13 | -7 | 13 | |
5 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | 12 | |
6 | Unión de Sunchales | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 5:14 | -9 | 9 | |
7 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | 8 | |
8 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 3:17 | -14 | 8 | |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6:20 | -14 | 4 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Norte | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 15 | |
2 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | 15 | |
3 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 13 | |
4 | Crucero del Norte | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | 7 | |
5 | Boca Unidos | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | 7 | |
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4:16 | -12 | 6 | |
7 | Sol de América de Formosa | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 | 5 | |
8 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9:21 | -12 | 4 | |
9 | San Martín de Formosa | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1:16 | -15 | 1 |
Playoffs |