1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 21:12 | 9 | 24 | |
2 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 19:10 | 9 | 24 | |
3 | Ramón Santamarina | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 13:21 | -8 | 14 | |
4 | Cipolletti | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | 13 | |
5 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | 11 | |
6 | Germinal de Rawson | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 15:30 | -15 | 11 | |
7 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7:23 | -16 | 11 | |
8 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11:24 | -13 | 8 | |
9 | Círculo Deportivo | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8:22 | -14 | 8 | |
10 | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3:23 | -20 | 6 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 18:8 | 10 | 25 | |
2 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 17 | |
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | 13 | |
4 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 12:26 | -14 | 11 | |
5 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11:22 | -11 | 8 | |
6 | San Martín de Mendoza | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11:23 | -12 | 8 | |
7 | Huracán de Las Heras | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9:24 | -15 | 7 | |
8 | Peñarol de Chimbas | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7:26 | -19 | 4 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas Haig | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 16:10 | 6 | 28 | |
2 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | 20 | |
3 | El Linqueño | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | 14 | |
4 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 7:16 | -9 | 14 | |
5 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | 13 | |
6 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8:20 | -12 | 12 | |
7 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 14 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 10:22 | -12 | 9 | |
8 | Unión de Sunchales | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 7:25 | -18 | 9 | |
9 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3:20 | -17 | 8 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7:8 | -1 | 17 | |
2 | Central Norte | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 17 | |
3 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 9:16 | -7 | 15 | |
4 | Boca Unidos | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12:26 | -14 | 11 | |
5 | Crucero del Norte | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9:20 | -11 | 10 | |
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6:24 | -18 | 7 | |
7 | Sol de América de Formosa | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 7:20 | -13 | 6 | |
8 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 9:22 | -13 | 5 | |
9 | San Martín de Formosa | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 4:21 | -17 | 4 |
Playoffs |