1 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 34:8 | 26 | 41 | |
2 | Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 28:4 | 24 | 37 | |
3 | Cipolletti | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 18:10 | 8 | 30 | |
4 | Sansinena de Gral. Cerri | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23:14 | 9 | 29 | |
5 | Ramón Santamarina | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 17:7 | 10 | 27 | |
6 | Estudiantes de San Luis | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 22:13 | 9 | 27 | |
7 | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:23 | 2 | 24 | |
8 | Germinal de Rawson | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 12:11 | 1 | 22 | |
9 | Círculo Deportivo | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 20 | |
10 | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 15:18 | -3 | 18 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 26:8 | 18 | 38 | |
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 20:7 | 13 | 34 | |
3 | Huracán de Las Heras | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 17:13 | 4 | 32 | |
4 | San Martín de Mendoza | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 18:9 | 9 | 31 | |
5 | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 20:13 | 7 | 28 | |
6 | Atenas de Río Cuarto | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 21:14 | 7 | 27 | |
7 | Argentino de Monte Maiz | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28:17 | 11 | 26 | |
8 | Peñarol de Chimbas | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19:17 | 2 | 21 |
3 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas Haig | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 27:8 | 19 | 38 | |
2 | Independiente de Chivilcoy | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 23:5 | 18 | 35 | |
3 | Belgrano de San Francisco | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 24:8 | 16 | 31 | |
4 | Defensores de Pronunciamiento | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:17 | 7 | 28 | |
5 | El Linqueño | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:12 | 12 | 26 | |
6 | Unión de Sunchales | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 17:11 | 6 | 25 | |
7 | Defensores Belgrano (VR) | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | 23 | |
8 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:11 | 6 | 21 | |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU) | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 21 |
4 | |||||||||
# | Mannschaft | Sp. | S. | U. | N. | Tore | Dif. | Pk. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 25:6 | 19 | 42 | |
2 | San Martín de Formosa | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 24:4 | 20 | 36 | |
3 | Sol de América de Formosa | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 23:8 | 15 | 35 | |
4 | Boca Unidos | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 18:8 | 10 | 32 | |
5 | Central Norte | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23:9 | 14 | 31 | |
6 | 9 de Julio de Rafaela | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 20:10 | 10 | 30 | |
7 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:12 | 4 | 22 | |
8 | Crucero del Norte | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 22 | |
9 | Juventud Antoniana | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 21 |
Playoffs |